King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 6:21 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:00.78  12/19/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
          PNS: $ 1:00.37  3/22/2002 Ariana Kukors, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Portmann, Maken  12 KING-PN           1:03.93    1:01.93         20  
                 29.06      1:01.93 (32.87)
  2 Hackworth, Grac  12 BC-PN             1:05.41    1:04.49         17  
                 30.63      1:04.49 (33.86)
  3 Wang, Grace      12 PDST-PN           1:06.02    1:04.51         16  
                 29.29      1:04.51 (35.22)
  4 Lo, Florence     12 BBST-PN           1:05.81    1:04.86         15  
                 30.70      1:04.86 (34.16)
  5 Bellin, Gretta   12 UPAC-PN           1:05.50    1:04.91         14  
                 30.52      1:04.91 (34.39)
  6 Siripipat, Lily  11 KING-PN           1:05.62    1:05.57         13  
                 29.48      1:05.57 (36.09)
  7 Proctor, Alexa   12 MET-PN            1:05.58    1:06.36         12  
                 31.01      1:06.36 (35.35)
  8 Shah, Maya       12 IST-PN            1:06.48    1:06.79         11  
                 30.33      1:06.79 (36.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tu, Gillian      12 KING-PN           1:06.51    1:06.08          9  
                 32.61      1:06.08 (33.47)
 10 Achecar-Romanin  12 PRO-PN            1:07.62    1:06.93          7  
                 31.19      1:06.93 (35.74)
 11 Arnold, Lauren   12 PSA-PN            1:07.54    1:07.63          6  
                 30.68      1:07.63 (36.95)
 12 Pham, Keira      12 KING-PN           1:08.12    1:07.79          5  
                 31.56      1:07.79 (36.23)
 13 Hong, Zoe        12 CAAT-PN           1:07.96    1:07.96          4  
                 32.51      1:07.96 (35.45)
 14 Kim, Calliope    12 IST-PN            1:08.73    1:08.21          3  
                 32.13      1:08.21 (36.08)
 15 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN             1:08.44    1:08.72          2  
                 30.15      1:08.72 (38.57)
 16 Caritativo, Ath  12 UPAC-PN           1:08.42    1:10.00          1  
                 32.04      1:10.00 (37.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Jandhanayingyon  12 GAC-PN            1:09.00                   
                 31.61      1:09.00 (37.39)
 18 Meyer, Aziza     11 BYST-PN           1:09.08                   
                 32.78      1:09.08 (36.30)
 19 Liu, Athena      12 WEST-PN           1:09.24                   
                 32.68      1:09.24 (36.56)
 20 Enge, Piper      11 BC-PN             1:10.31                   
                 33.74      1:10.31 (36.57)
 21 Tuinukuafe, Ann  12 BISC-PN           1:10.73                   
                 33.99      1:10.73 (36.74)
 22 Ma, Elizabeth    11 KING-PN           1:10.80                   
                 32.64      1:10.80 (38.16)
 23 Kaushik, Samyuk  11 WAVE-PN           1:11.27                   
                 33.31      1:11.27 (37.96)
 24 Cung, Kellie     12 WAVE-PN           1:11.45                   
                 32.72      1:11.45 (38.73)
 25 Jaeger, Elyse    11 CSC-PN            1:11.82                   
                 33.87      1:11.82 (37.95)
 26 Mihaluta, Patri  11 KING-PN           1:12.61                   
                 34.77      1:12.61 (37.84)
 27 Tyson, Kiersten  11 NWAC-PN           1:12.79                   
                 33.15      1:12.79 (39.64)
 28 Hagen, Leah      12 KING-PN           1:12.91                   
                 34.42      1:12.91 (38.49)
 29 Audia, Sophia    11 BC-PN             1:13.15                   
                 32.96      1:13.15 (40.19)
 30 Lin, Iris        11 BISC-PN           1:13.17                   
                 34.29      1:13.17 (38.88)
 31 Manfredi, Milan  12 OCA-PN            1:13.22                   
                 35.15      1:13.22 (38.07)
 32 Williams, Moira  11 XCEL-PN           1:14.36                   
                 35.12      1:14.36 (39.24)
 33 Bridge, Natasha  11 PRO-PN            1:15.35                   
                 35.64      1:15.35 (39.71)
 34 Lee, Trinity     11 BC-PN             1:15.85                   
                 34.29      1:15.85 (41.56)
 35 Kulkarni, Priya  12 WAVE-PN           1:16.12                   
                 36.34      1:16.12 (39.78)
 36 Stegemeier, Sar  11 TOSC-PN           1:17.92                   
                 37.14      1:17.92 (40.78)
 37 Chen, Stella     11 OCA-PN            1:18.37                   
                 38.52      1:18.37 (39.85)
 38 Calin, Emma      11 KING-PN           1:20.66                   
                 38.71      1:20.66 (41.95)
 -- Whicker, Zoe     12 WEST-PN               NS                    
 -- Eleveld, Kate    11 XCEL-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 99                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              3450.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          2785
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1355   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1260
  5. Pro Swimming                      966   6. Cascade Swim Club               949.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      914.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       892.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     878  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          787
 11. Issaquah Swim Team              739.5  12. Wave Aquatics                     397
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin    363  14. Excel Swim Club                   320
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         254  16. West Coast Aquatics               216
 17. Valley Aquatics                 209.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team               203
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               197  20. Stingray Swim Team              155.5
 21. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team        113  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic    108
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               95  26. Gold's Aquatics Club               87
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       80  28. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           71
 29. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         69.5  30. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         68
 31. Port Angeles Swim Club             48  31. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 31. Metro Aquatics                     48  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               20
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6