King County Aquatics Center - Site License           12/10/2017 - 11:46 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:05.81  12/9/2012 Ethan V Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 1:02.85  2/9/2013  Ethan Dang, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoang, Ben       10 UN-KI-PN          1:13.28    1:10.58         20  
                 31.79      1:10.58 (38.79)
  2 Mann, Camon      10 BC-PN             1:13.38    1:12.74         17  
                 35.47      1:12.74 (37.27)
  3 Frazer, Bob      10 BC-PN             1:17.39    1:12.78         16  
                 33.27      1:12.78 (39.51)
  4 Clise, Cota      10 KING-PN           1:13.16    1:12.85         15  
                 35.76      1:12.85 (37.09)
  5 Nishizawa, Shaw  10 KING-PN           1:14.40    1:13.78         14  
                 34.05      1:13.78 (39.73)
  6 Tharakan, Abhay  10 CSC-PN            1:18.87    1:14.78         13  
                 34.95      1:14.78 (39.83)
  7 Liu, Ethan       10 BC-PN             1:17.81    1:14.89         12  
                 33.95      1:14.89 (40.94)
  8 Li, Harrison     10 PDST-PN           1:14.96    1:14.97         11  
                 35.39      1:14.97 (39.58)
  9 Cole, Aidan      10 BISC-PN           1:17.35    1:15.98          9  
                 35.66      1:15.98 (40.32)
 10 Cao, Andrew      10 PDST-PN           1:19.43    1:17.77          7  
                 36.91      1:17.77 (40.86)
 11 Kim, Aidan       10 OCA-PN            1:20.96    1:18.69          6  
                 39.16      1:18.69 (39.53)
 12 Cady, Kjell      10 CSC-PN            1:19.97    1:18.72          5  
                 36.13      1:18.72 (42.59)
 13 Lai, Veico       10 KING-PN           1:17.10    1:18.83          4  
                 37.16      1:18.83 (41.67)
 14 Petchdenlarp, T  10 PRO-PN            1:19.43    1:20.20          3  
                 37.58      1:20.20 (42.62)
 15 Ho, William       9 KING-PN           1:18.45    1:20.99          2  
                 36.54      1:20.99 (44.45)
 16 Yeh, Henry       10 PRO-PN            1:19.26    1:21.63          1  
                 36.79      1:21.63 (44.84)
 17 Pierce, August   10 XCEL-PN           1:23.36    1:22.04        
                 36.78      1:22.04 (45.26)
 18 Wong, Carson     10 BC-PN             1:21.02    1:22.89        
                 40.29      1:22.89 (42.60)
 19 Erlandson, Aide  10 VSST-PN           1:22.59    1:23.09        
                 40.13      1:23.09 (42.96)
 20 Sato, Leo        10 BC-PN             1:26.72    1:30.75        
                 47.65      1:30.75 (43.10)
 -- Petchdenlarp, N  10 PRO-PN            1:19.49         NS        
 -- Yang, Richard    10 PDST-PN           1:20.01         NS        
 -- Shelton, Tavyn   10 BYST-PN           1:25.87         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 98                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2940.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2481.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1214   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1162
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 893   6. Pro Swimming                    841.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      828.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       768.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     764  10. Issaquah Swim Team                680
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          672  12. Wave Aquatics                     351
 13. Excel Swim Club                   306  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         223  16. West Coast Aquatics               187
 17. Valley Aquatics                 169.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               124  19. Stingray Swim Team                124
 21. Unattached King Aquatic Club      116  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       95.5  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               85
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       68  27. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         68
 29. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6