King County Aquatics Center - Site License           12/10/2017 - 11:44 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:07.08  12/11/2016Lily Siripipat, KING
          PNS: $ 1:06.37  3/30/2012 Isabel Chien, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hays, Nya        10 PPST-PN           1:11.36    1:10.96         20  
                 32.32      1:10.96 (38.64)
  2 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN           1:12.70    1:12.26         17  
                 34.41      1:12.26 (37.85)
  3 Sunwoo, Sophia   10 BC-PN             1:16.12    1:14.59         16  
                 32.96      1:14.59 (41.63)
  4 Han, Amelia      10 OCA-PN            1:18.50    1:14.84         15  
                 33.88      1:14.84 (40.96)
  5 Watson, Clare    10 BISC-PN           1:17.31    1:15.34         14  
                 35.99      1:15.34 (39.35)
  6 Peng, Isabel     10 OCA-PN            1:16.51    1:15.71         13  
                 36.47      1:15.71 (39.24)
  7 Tang, Ava        10 PDST-PN           1:16.36    1:16.05         12  
                 35.22      1:16.05 (40.83)
  8 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN           1:18.06    1:16.18         11  
                 35.42      1:16.18 (40.76)
  9 Borja, Haley     10 NWAC-PN           1:16.67    1:16.37          9  
                 35.86      1:16.37 (40.51)
 10 Lenahan, Tierne  10 BISC-PN           1:16.46    1:16.63          7  
                 33.72      1:16.63 (42.91)
 11 La, Yvy           9 UPAC-PN           1:13.13    1:16.83          6  
                 36.94      1:16.83 (39.89)
 12 Segerson, Sammy  10 BISC-PN           1:17.03    1:17.07          5  
                 35.84      1:17.07 (41.23)
 13 Fulmer, Drew     10 KING-PN           1:18.77    1:17.28          4  
                 35.70      1:17.28 (41.58)
 14 Dong, Angela     10 EAST-PN           1:18.58    1:17.58          3  
                 35.62      1:17.58 (41.96)
 15 Howard, Cecilia  10 BC-PN             1:17.99    1:17.71          2  
                 36.72      1:17.71 (40.99)
 16 Doan, Ngan       10 KING-PN           1:20.48    1:18.19          1  
                 36.11      1:18.19 (42.08)
 17 Dandeneau, Chlo  10 IST-PN            1:19.06    1:18.32        
                 37.02      1:18.32 (41.30)
 18 Pham, Sophie      9 WSY-PN            1:18.50    1:18.36        
                 36.63      1:18.36 (41.73)
 19 Tam, Sydney      10 BC-PN             1:19.55    1:18.88        
                 35.54      1:18.88 (43.34)
 20 Garingo, Jessic  10 SA-PN             1:19.03    1:19.16        
                 36.40      1:19.16 (42.76)
 21 Howson, Aila     10 CSC-PN            1:23.27    1:20.10        
                 40.18      1:20.10 (39.92)
 22 Hoyla, Olivia    10 WEST-PN           1:18.32    1:20.34        
                 36.60      1:20.34 (43.74)
 23 Yu, Angelina     10 PRO-PN            1:18.18    1:20.40        
                 35.71      1:20.40 (44.69)
 24 Oneil, Riain     10 IST-PN            1:21.68    1:20.66        
                 38.86      1:20.66 (41.80)
 25 Hardy, Ansley    10 BBST-PN           1:30.82    1:20.81        
                 38.32      1:20.81 (42.49)
 26 Chang, Ysabella  10 KING-PN           1:27.05    1:24.06        
                 40.21      1:24.06 (43.85)
 27 Larsen, Julia    10 WAVE-PN           1:19.85    1:25.14        
                 36.39      1:25.14 (48.75)
 28 Bennett, Simone  10 CSC-PN            1:28.49    1:28.75        
                 39.49      1:28.75 (49.26)
 -- Everett, Cate    10 BISC-PN           1:18.79         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 97                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2905.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2436.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1208   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1153
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 875   6. Pro Swimming                    837.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      828.5   8. University Place Aquatic Club     764
  9. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       750.5  10. Issaquah Swim Team                680
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          672  12. Wave Aquatics                     351
 13. Excel Swim Club                   306  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         223  16. West Coast Aquatics               187
 17. Valley Aquatics                 169.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               124  19. Stingray Swim Team                124
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       95.5  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               85
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       68  27. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         68
 29. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6