King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 6:04 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:52.02  12/14/2002Kristine Forelli, GHP
          PNS: $ 1:49.56  3/19/2004 Emilee Jennings, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tang, Amy        14 PDST-PN           1:52.15    1:49.40$        20  
                 25.07        52.97 (27.90)
        1:21.79 (28.82)     1:49.40 (27.61)
  2 Chen, Jaime      14 KING-PN           1:56.37    1:53.31         17  
                 25.84        54.83 (28.99)
        1:24.43 (29.60)     1:53.31 (28.88)
  3 Hayes, Margaret  14 BISC-PN           1:56.15    1:54.20         16  
                 26.39        55.71 (29.32)
        1:25.26 (29.55)     1:54.20 (28.94)
  4 Lopez-Silvers,   14 UPAC-PN           1:58.65    1:54.94         15  
                 26.79        55.84 (29.05)
        1:25.32 (29.48)     1:54.94 (29.62)
  5 Vertetis, Mary   14 KING-PN           1:55.11    1:56.92         14  
                 26.73        56.24 (29.51)
        1:26.64 (30.40)     1:56.92 (30.28)
  6 Li, Sandy        13 KING-PN           1:57.71    1:57.96         13  
                 26.65        56.64 (29.99)
        1:27.50 (30.86)     1:57.96 (30.46)
  7 Weissman, Hanna  13 KING-PN           1:59.13    1:58.08         12  
                 26.51        56.77 (30.26)
        1:27.94 (31.17)     1:58.08 (30.14)
  8 Yu, Catherine    13 PRO-PN            1:59.25    1:58.28         11  
                 26.85        56.64 (29.79)
        1:27.65 (31.01)     1:58.28 (30.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Deng, Pauline    13 KING-PN           1:59.60    1:56.94          9  
                 26.78        56.21 (29.43)
        1:26.73 (30.52)     1:56.94 (30.21)
 10 Cratsenberg, Be  14 BBST-PN           1:59.75    1:57.08          7  
                 27.33        57.29 (29.96)
        1:27.85 (30.56)     1:57.08 (29.23)
 11 Clemons, Destin  13 KING-PN           2:00.61    1:57.91          6  
                 26.56        56.05 (29.49)
        1:26.83 (30.78)     1:57.91 (31.08)
 12 DiMascolo, Lada  14 VAST-PN           2:01.47    1:58.96          5  
                 27.91        57.93 (30.02)
        1:28.82 (30.89)     1:58.96 (30.14)
 13 Mayfield, Macke  13 KING-PN           2:01.61    1:59.62          4  
                 26.47        56.50 (30.03)
        1:27.71 (31.21)     1:59.62 (31.91)
 14 Ambach, Elke     14 CAAT-PN           1:59.68    2:00.45          3  
                 27.41        57.36 (29.95)
        1:28.67 (31.31)     2:00.45 (31.78)
 15 Truswell, Madel  14 GAC-PN            2:02.61    2:01.75          2  
                 27.03        57.65 (30.62)
        1:29.64 (31.99)     2:01.75 (32.11)
 16 Cady, Abby       13 CSC-PN            2:01.79    2:02.62          1  
                 27.29        57.41 (30.12)
        1:29.53 (32.12)     2:02.62 (33.09)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Haskins, Ella    14 CSC-PN            1:59.37                   
                 27.22        57.80 (30.58)
        1:29.18 (31.38)     1:59.37 (30.19)
 16 Walz, Katie      14 OCA-PN            2:01.62                   
                 27.30        57.43 (30.13)
        1:29.27 (31.84)     2:01.62 (32.35)
 17 Park, Michelle   13 BC-PN             2:01.66                   
                 27.87        58.81 (30.94)
        1:30.58 (31.77)     2:01.66 (31.08)
 19 Blakely, Amelia  14 KING-PN           2:02.38                   
                 28.57        59.86 (31.29)
        1:31.72 (31.86)     2:02.38 (30.66)
 20 Wang, Bolei      13 IST-PN            2:02.57                   
                 28.45        59.78 (31.33)
        1:32.00 (32.22)     2:02.57 (30.57)
 22 Yang, Michelle   13 BC-PN             2:02.71                   
                 28.91      1:00.59 (31.68)
        1:32.17 (31.58)     2:02.71 (30.54)
 23 Yang, Iris       14 PDST-PN           2:02.80                   
                 28.18        59.17 (30.99)
        1:30.98 (31.81)     2:02.80 (31.82)
 24 Hebard, Eleanor  13 UN-PN             2:02.93                   
                 28.11        59.51 (31.40)
        1:31.54 (32.03)     2:02.93 (31.39)
 25 Detta, Teigen    14 BBST-PN           2:03.09                   
                 27.74        58.94 (31.20)
        1:31.12 (32.18)     2:03.09 (31.97)
 26 Hammer, Amelia   14 PRO-PN            2:03.10                   
 27 Stokes, Sara     13 MMSC-PN           2:03.16                   
                 28.32      1:00.12 (31.80)
        1:32.25 (32.13)     2:03.16 (30.91)
 28 Walling, Kimber  14 KING-PN           2:03.56                   
                 28.39        59.47 (31.08)
        1:31.42 (31.95)     2:03.56 (32.14)
 29 Cross, Stella    14 BC-PN             2:03.59                   
                 27.78        59.06 (31.28)
        1:31.48 (32.42)     2:03.59 (32.11)
 30 Li, Joy          13 PDST-PN           2:03.66                   
                 27.87        59.04 (31.17)
        1:31.82 (32.78)     2:03.66 (31.84)
 31 Patterson, Trud  13 MET-PN            2:03.70                   
                 27.68        59.26 (31.58)
        1:31.65 (32.39)     2:03.70 (32.05)
 32 Cross, Courtney  13 BC-PN             2:03.97                   
                 29.50      1:01.07 (31.57)
        1:32.85 (31.78)     2:03.97 (31.12)
 33 Zhang, Angela    13 PDST-PN           2:04.30                   
                 27.54        58.99 (31.45)
        1:32.02 (33.03)     2:04.30 (32.28)
 34 Carlson, Erika   13 CSC-PN            2:04.42                   
                 28.80      1:01.49 (32.69)
        1:33.67 (32.18)     2:04.42 (30.75)
 35 Wu, Andrea       14 WAVE-PN           2:04.65                   
                 27.71        58.97 (31.26)
        1:31.61 (32.64)     2:04.65 (33.04)
 36 Bogh, Anna       13 RFST-PN           2:05.38                   
                 28.70      1:00.59 (31.89)
        1:32.73 (32.14)     2:05.38 (32.65)
 37 Girotto, Amelia  14 BC-PN             2:05.56                   
                 28.21      1:00.12 (31.91)
        1:33.24 (33.12)     2:05.56 (32.32)
 38 Butler, Madelyn  13 MMSC-PN           2:05.60                   
                 29.03      1:01.12 (32.09)
        1:33.52 (32.40)     2:05.60 (32.08)
 39 Markle, Krista   14 CAAT-PN           2:05.69                   
                 29.12      1:02.50 (33.38)
        1:34.57 (32.07)     2:05.69 (31.12)
 40 Xie, Soleil      14 BC-PN             2:05.74                   
                 28.68      1:00.54 (31.86)
        1:33.25 (32.71)     2:05.74 (32.49)
 41 Foltenyi, Jade   13 BC-PN             2:06.00                   
                 29.31      1:01.82 (32.51)
        1:34.98 (33.16)     2:06.00 (31.02)
 42 Weber, Anna      14 ESC-PN            2:06.09                   
                 28.38      1:00.95 (32.57)
        1:33.99 (33.04)     2:06.09 (32.10)
 43 Jolley, Layla    13 BC-PN             2:06.46                   
                 29.07      1:01.14 (32.07)
        1:34.06 (32.92)     2:06.46 (32.40)
 44 Harris, Zoe      13 VAST-PN           2:06.68                   
                 28.87      1:01.29 (32.42)
        1:34.87 (33.58)     2:06.68 (31.81)
 45 McCain, Lauren   14 CAAT-PN           2:06.76                   
                 28.75      1:00.40 (31.65)
        1:33.65 (33.25)     2:06.76 (33.11)
 46 Wang, Gracie     14 KING-PN           2:06.78                   
                 27.58      1:00.02 (32.44)
        1:33.58 (33.56)     2:06.78 (33.20)
 47 Forrest, Erin    13 UPAC-PN           2:07.46                   
                 29.43      1:01.28 (31.85)
        1:34.49 (33.21)     2:07.46 (32.97)
 48 Wu, Helen        14 PRO-PN            2:07.54                   
                 28.87      1:00.97 (32.10)
        1:34.20 (33.23)     2:07.54 (33.34)
 49 Liu, Katie       13 PDST-PN           2:07.88                   
                 29.66      1:02.02 (32.36)
        1:34.94 (32.92)     2:07.88 (32.94)
 50 Lettiere, Isabe  13 FAST-PN           2:07.96                   
                 29.87      1:02.86 (32.99)
        1:36.05 (33.19)     2:07.96 (31.91)
 51 Sears, Hailey    13 KING-PN           2:08.91                   
                 29.15      1:01.67 (32.52)
        1:35.23 (33.56)     2:08.91 (33.68)
 52 Ashmore, Amanda  14 BISC-PN           2:08.95                   
                 29.84      1:02.51 (32.67)
        1:35.92 (33.41)     2:08.95 (33.03)
 53 Tam, Kaili       13 BC-PN             2:09.53                   
                 30.51      1:03.27 (32.76)
        1:36.52 (33.25)     2:09.53 (33.01)
 54 Fulmer, Peyton   13 KING-PN           2:10.01                   
                 29.28      1:02.65 (33.37)
        1:36.55 (33.90)     2:10.01 (33.46)
 55 Parker, Riley    13 FAST-PN           2:10.55                   
                 29.48      1:02.73 (33.25)
        1:36.89 (34.16)     2:10.55 (33.66)
 56 Balogh, Emma     13 BBST-PN           2:10.91                   
                 28.72      1:01.60 (32.88)
        1:35.82 (34.22)     2:10.91 (35.09)
 -- Krauss-McClurg,  14 Chinook-PN            NS                    
 -- Carpenter, Insl  14 UN-BC-PN              NS                    
 -- Hoffman, Briann  14 PPST-PN               NS                    
 -- Harris, Ava      13 PPST-PN               NS                    
 -- Williamson, Jul  14 OCA-PN                NS                    
 -- Merrill, Ashlei  14 UN-TA-PN              NS                    
 -- Obaob, Bea       13 SRST-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 95                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              3315.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          2683
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1318   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1194
  5. Pro Swimming                      951   6. Cascade Swim Club               928.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      910.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       853.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     831  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          772
 11. Issaquah Swim Team              725.5  12. Wave Aquatics                     393
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin    340  14. Excel Swim Club                   318
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         234  16. West Coast Aquatics               216
 17. Fife Area Swim Team               203  18. Valley Aquatics                 194.5
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               180  20. Stingray Swim Team              155.5
 21. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team        110  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic    108
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               95  26. Gold's Aquatics Club               87
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       80  28. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           71
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         59  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         55.5
 31. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  31. Port Angeles Swim Club             48
 33. Metro Aquatics                     36  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6