King County Aquatics Center - Site License           12/10/2017 - 11:02 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:10.07  12/19/2014Jack T Springer, KING
          PNS: $ 2:05.73  3/22/2002 Owen Wurzbacher, CSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frazer, Bob      10 BC-PN             2:27.83    2:11.03         20  
                 30.44      1:03.32 (32.88)
        1:37.63 (34.31)     2:11.03 (33.40)
  2 Cole, Aidan      10 BISC-PN           2:18.00    2:11.29         17  
                 30.27      1:03.58 (33.31)
        1:37.92 (34.34)     2:11.29 (33.37)
  3 Hammer, Aiden    10 UPAC-PN           2:21.27    2:16.28         16  
                 31.44      1:07.02 (35.58)
        1:42.72 (35.70)     2:16.28 (33.56)
  4 Sikora, Cameron  10 KING-PN           2:25.12    2:18.86         15  
                 32.26      1:08.35 (36.09)
        1:44.29 (35.94)     2:18.86 (34.57)
  5 Li, Keoni        10 IST-PN            2:22.79    2:20.11         14  
                 31.60      1:07.64 (36.04)
        1:44.31 (36.67)     2:20.11 (35.80)
  6 Ho, William       9 KING-PN           2:30.86    2:26.32         13  
                 32.59      1:09.88 (37.29)
        1:49.05 (39.17)     2:26.32 (37.27)
  7 Tng, Aaron       10 PRO-PN            2:29.14    2:26.69         12  
                 32.94      1:10.65 (37.71)
        1:50.19 (39.54)     2:26.69 (36.50)
  8 Domingo, Vyron   10 WEST-PN           2:28.12    2:26.93         11  
                 33.29      1:10.97 (37.68)
        1:50.23 (39.26)     2:26.93 (36.70)
  9 Tan, Benji       10 BC-PN             2:34.12    2:27.31          9  
                 34.14      1:11.82 (37.68)
        1:50.40 (38.58)     2:27.31 (36.91)
 10 Kralj, Ben       10 BC-PN             2:42.53    2:29.25          7  
                 33.08      1:11.51 (38.43)
        1:51.15 (39.64)     2:29.25 (38.10)
 11 Clevenger, Loga  10 GAC-PN            2:29.37    2:29.82          6  
                 33.33      1:11.81 (38.48)
        1:52.28 (40.47)     2:29.82 (37.54)
 12 Sato, Leo        10 BC-PN             2:28.77    2:29.85          5  
                 33.51      1:11.53 (38.02)
        1:51.06 (39.53)     2:29.85 (38.79)
 13 Cady, Kjell      10 CSC-PN            2:34.54    2:31.07          4  
                 34.05      1:12.90 (38.85)
        1:52.69 (39.79)     2:31.07 (38.38)
 14 Yeh, Henry       10 PRO-PN            2:29.30    2:31.19          3  
                 33.62      1:12.64 (39.02)
        1:53.36 (40.72)     2:31.19 (37.83)
 15 Brown, Justin    10 BC-PN             2:34.38    2:34.64          2  
                 35.30      1:16.91 (41.61)
        1:59.31 (42.40)     2:34.64 (35.33)
 16 Cox, Carter      10 BISC-PN           2:33.97    2:34.82          1  
                 34.45      1:13.74 (39.29)
        1:55.02 (41.28)     2:34.82 (39.80)
 17 Headrick, Sam    10 BC-PN             2:37.11    2:35.71        
                 36.09      1:16.55 (40.46)
        1:57.96 (41.41)     2:35.71 (37.75)
 18 Shelton, Tavyn   10 BYST-PN           2:54.37L   2:43.49        
                 35.32      1:17.68 (42.36)
        2:00.96 (43.28)     2:43.49 (42.53)
 -- Lai, Veico       10 KING-PN           2:33.11         DQ        
                 33.50      1:13.32 (39.82)
        1:53.21 (39.89)          DQ (37.39)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 92                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2900.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2418.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1180   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1099
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 875   6. Pro Swimming                    837.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      828.5   8. University Place Aquatic Club     758
  9. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       738.5  10. Issaquah Swim Team                680
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          672  12. Wave Aquatics                     351
 13. Excel Swim Club                   306  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         203  16. West Coast Aquatics               187
 17. Valley Aquatics                 169.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               124  19. Stingray Swim Team                124
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               85
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       68  28. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         59
 29. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6