King County Aquatics Center - Site License           12/10/2017 - 10:59 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:09.12  12/9/2012 Deanna A Ton, CSC  -PN
          PNS: $ 2:07.57  11/23/2002Kelly Tannhauser, SBAY
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Gracyn    10 BISC-PN           2:17.55    2:12.62         20  
                 29.29      1:03.30 (34.01)
        1:38.88 (35.58)     2:12.62 (33.74)
  2 Matsumoto, Harp  10 XCEL-PN           2:18.73    2:13.94         17  
                 30.30      1:04.62 (34.32)
        1:40.33 (35.71)     2:13.94 (33.61)
  3 Woare, Cecilia   10 CAAT-PN           2:20.82    2:16.47         16  
                 32.29      1:07.44 (35.15)
        1:42.62 (35.18)     2:16.47 (33.85)
  4 Cancelmo, Carol  10 CSC-PN            2:23.01    2:20.09         15  
                 32.04      1:08.19 (36.15)
        1:44.67 (36.48)     2:20.09 (35.42)
  5 Keough, Marie    10 UPAC-PN           2:22.67    2:20.25         14  
                 32.42      1:08.36 (35.94)
        1:45.28 (36.92)     2:20.25 (34.97)
  6 Borja, Haley     10 NWAC-PN           2:19.38    2:21.56         13  
                 30.91      1:08.03 (37.12)
        1:45.58 (37.55)     2:21.56 (35.98)
  7 Kampf, Juliana   10 IST-PN            2:22.09    2:24.98         12  
                 32.97      1:10.13 (37.16)
        1:47.92 (37.79)     2:24.98 (37.06)
  8 Segerson, Sammy  10 BISC-PN           2:25.38    2:25.61         11  
                 32.51      1:10.70 (38.19)
        1:49.86 (39.16)     2:25.61 (35.75)
  9 Howard, Cecilia  10 BC-PN             2:52.94L   2:26.16          9  
                 32.11      1:09.51 (37.40)
        1:48.32 (38.81)     2:26.16 (37.84)
 10 Han, Amelia      10 OCA-PN            2:22.65    2:26.26          7  
                 32.83      1:09.24 (36.41)
        1:48.07 (38.83)     2:26.26 (38.19)
 11 Ewers, Emma      10 CSC-PN            2:28.19    2:26.89          6  
                 32.35      1:09.63 (37.28)
        1:48.84 (39.21)     2:26.89 (38.05)
 12 Guidoux, May     10 UPAC-PN           2:30.69    2:27.33          5  
                 34.26      1:11.08 (36.82)
        1:49.09 (38.01)     2:27.33 (38.24)
 13 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN             2:32.12    2:27.70          4  
                 34.30      1:12.04 (37.74)
        1:50.77 (38.73)     2:27.70 (36.93)
 14 Chew, Alyson     10 KING-PN           2:31.87    2:29.29          3  
                 35.01      1:13.98 (38.97)
        1:53.06 (39.08)     2:29.29 (36.23)
 15 Weiler, Hailey   10 CAAT-PN           2:51.77L   2:29.39          2  
                 35.15      1:13.85 (38.70)
        1:52.74 (38.89)     2:29.39 (36.65)
 16 Lenahan, Tierne  10 BISC-PN           2:30.06    2:29.64          1  
                 33.24      1:13.18 (39.94)
        1:53.27 (40.09)     2:29.64 (36.37)
 17 Farinas, Gabi    10 BC-PN             2:37.12    2:31.49        
                 33.23      1:12.39 (39.16)
        1:53.18 (40.79)     2:31.49 (38.31)
 18 Merriam, Samant  10 GAC-PN            2:39.20    2:32.92        
                 34.98      1:14.22 (39.24)
        1:54.32 (40.10)     2:32.92 (38.60)
 19 Wyzga, Sofia      9 BC-PN             2:40.14    2:33.85        
                 33.90      1:13.52 (39.62)
        1:54.27 (40.75)     2:33.85 (39.58)
 20 Pham, Sophie      9 WSY-PN            3:07.29    2:36.11        
                 35.12      1:15.35 (40.23)
        1:57.85 (42.50)     2:36.11 (38.26)
 -- La, Yvy           9 UPAC-PN           2:25.36         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 91                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2872.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2375.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1180   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1081
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 871   6. Central Area Aquatics Team      828.5
  7. Pro Swimming                    822.5   8. University Place Aquatic Club     742
  9. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       738.5  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          672
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                666  12. Wave Aquatics                     351
 13. Excel Swim Club                   306  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         203  16. West Coast Aquatics               176
 17. Valley Aquatics                 169.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               124  19. Stingray Swim Team                124
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               79
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       68  28. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         59
 29. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6