King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 5:51 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 50.66  12/9/2012 Thomas P Anderson, KING
          PNS: $ 50.45  12/13/2012Thomas Anderson, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Giordano, Isaac  14 MMSC-PN             52.46      51.13         20  
                 24.11        51.13 (27.02)
  2 Man, Brendan     14 VAST-PN             52.07      51.32         17  
                 24.15        51.32 (27.17)
  3 Ponomarev, Tony  14 ESC-PN              53.41      51.53         16  
                 24.30        51.53 (27.23)
  4 Keough, Patrick  14 UPAC-PN             53.11      52.39         15  
                 24.62        52.39 (27.77)
  5 Blackmon, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN             54.25      52.42         14  
                 24.52        52.42 (27.90)
  6 Nguyen, Kenny    13 EAST-PN             54.04      53.67         12.5
                 24.87        53.67 (28.80)
  6 Kyi, Kevin       14 KING-PN             54.53      53.67         12.5
                 25.22        53.67 (28.45)
  8 Lee, Nathan      14 BC-PN               54.18      53.87         11  
                 25.16        53.87 (28.71)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Xie, Aaron       14 PDST-PN             55.25      54.30          9  
                 25.83        54.30 (28.47)
 10 Taylor, Jaden    14 KING-PN             54.85      54.65          7  
                 25.25        54.65 (29.40)
 11 Chen, Nathan     14 BBST-PN             55.17      54.85          6  
                 25.85        54.85 (29.00)
 12 Harig, Christop  14 KING-PN             56.59      55.02          5  
                 25.81        55.02 (29.21)
 13 Wang, Justin     13 KING-PN             55.58      55.27          4  
                 26.09        55.27 (29.18)
 14 Wood, Colin      13 KING-PN             55.62      56.08          3  
                 26.24        56.08 (29.84)
 -- Young, Darren    14 CSC-PN              56.28         NS        
 -- Kim, Andrew      14 BC-PN               55.35         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Gao, Daniel      14 PDST-PN             54.35                   
                 26.01        54.35 (28.34)
 18 Ling, Dylan      13 KING-PN             56.68                   
                 26.55        56.68 (30.13)
 19 She, Allen       14 IST-PN              56.73                   
                 26.74        56.73 (29.99)
 20 Canning, Chase   14 KING-PN             56.75                   
                 26.52        56.75 (30.23)
 21 Klinck, Alex     14 BC-PN               56.85                   
                 26.53        56.85 (30.32)
 22 Fetty, Vin       13 CSC-PN              56.88                   
                 27.39        56.88 (29.49)
 23 Renninger, Andr  13 ESC-PN              57.11                   
                 26.77        57.11 (30.34)
 24 Davis, Edmund    13 OCA-PN              57.13                   
                 26.62        57.13 (30.51)
 25 Davison Smith,   14 KING-PN             57.37                   
                 26.77        57.37 (30.60)
 26 Young, Derek     13 CSC-PN              57.53                   
                 27.28        57.53 (30.25)
 27 Pearson, Anders  13 CAAT-PN             57.77                   
                 27.42        57.77 (30.35)
 28 Alderman, Tyler  14 OCA-PN              57.83                   
                 27.28        57.83 (30.55)
 29 Nakamura, Ross   14 IST-PN              57.87                   
                 27.21        57.87 (30.66)
 30 Torky, Joe       13 KING-PN             57.95                   
                 27.44        57.95 (30.51)
 31 Park, Sechae     14 KING-PN             58.27                   
                 27.36        58.27 (30.91)
 32 Lee, Youngjoo    14 SSCD-PN             58.52                   
                 27.20        58.52 (31.32)
 33 Kerns, Brendan   13 BISC-PN             58.76                   
                 27.43        58.76 (31.33)
 34 Novak, John      14 BC-PN               58.88                   
                 26.91        58.88 (31.97)
 35 Zhao, Eric       13 PDST-PN             58.91                   
                 27.91        58.91 (31.00)
 36 Stewart, Tyler   13 BISC-PN             59.28                   
                 27.35        59.28 (31.93)
 37 Milan, Elijah    13 CSC-PN              59.35                   
                 27.93        59.35 (31.42)
 38 Lee, Brian       13 BC-PN               59.58                   
                 27.13        59.58 (32.45)
 39 Arnold, Charlie  13 BC-PN             1:00.15                   
                 28.16      1:00.15 (31.99)
 40 Carlton, Wyatt   13 BBST-PN           1:00.32                   
                 28.64      1:00.32 (31.68)
 41 Butler, Jonatha  14 BC-PN             1:00.46                   
                 27.87      1:00.46 (32.59)
 42 Hou, Neo         13 BC-PN             1:01.24                   
                 27.96      1:01.24 (33.28)
 43 Zhang, Joe       13 KING-PN           1:01.30                   
                 28.06      1:01.30 (33.24)
 44 Zablocki, Owen   13 IST-PN            1:01.33                   
                 28.09      1:01.33 (33.24)
 45 Wu, Kevin        13 PRO-PN            1:01.34                   
                 28.67      1:01.34 (32.67)
 46 Sikora, Brennon  13 KING-PN           1:01.38                   
                 29.72      1:01.38 (31.66)
 47 Sato, Kevin      14 BC-PN             1:01.74                   
                 29.01      1:01.74 (32.73)
 48 Beers, Isaac     13 PPST-PN           1:02.62                   
                 29.17      1:02.62 (33.45)
 49 Vitale, Triton   13 VAST-PN           1:03.16                   
                 29.62      1:03.16 (33.54)
 50 Gallagher, Gran  13 WAVE-PN           1:04.99                   
                 30.65      1:04.99 (34.34)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 90                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              3168.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          2607
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1292   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1115
  5. Pro Swimming                      908   6. Cascade Swim Club                 868
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      859.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       833.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     758  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          737
 11. Issaquah Swim Team              686.5  12. Wave Aquatics                     388
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin    340  14. Excel Swim Club                   301
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         218  16. West Coast Aquatics               205
 17. Valley Aquatics                 189.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team               186
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               180  20. Stingray Swim Team                141
 21. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team        110  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic    108
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               83  26. Gold's Aquatics Club               79
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       73  28. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           71
 29. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         55.5  30. Port Angeles Swim Club             48
 30. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  32. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46
 33. Metro Aquatics                     36  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6