King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 5:51 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 54.42  12/19/2014Gabby T Dang, WAVE -PN
          PNS: $ 54.42  12/19/2014Gabby T Dang, WAVE -PN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tang, Amy        14 PDST-PN             56.56      55.04         20  
                 25.70        55.04 (29.34)
  2 Chen, Jaime      14 KING-PN             57.35      55.99         17  
                 26.53        55.99 (29.46)
  3 Lopez-Silvers,   14 UPAC-PN             59.15      57.64         16  
                 27.44        57.64 (30.20)
  4 Weissman, Hanna  13 KING-PN             58.30      58.01         15  
                 26.83        58.01 (31.18)
  5 Wilson, Lauren   14 ESC-PN              59.00      58.89         14  
                 27.37        58.89 (31.52)
  6 Ashmore, Amanda  14 BISC-PN             59.30      58.97         13  
                 27.40        58.97 (31.57)
  7 Li, Joy          13 PDST-PN             59.37      59.78         12  
                 27.64        59.78 (32.14)
  8 Zhang, Angela    13 PDST-PN           1:00.24      59.80         11  
                 27.59        59.80 (32.21)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Fidler, Macy     13 SRST-PN           1:00.34      59.62          9  
                 28.69        59.62 (30.93)
 10 Foltenyi, Jade   13 BC-PN             1:00.66    1:00.28          6.5
                 27.61      1:00.28 (32.67)
 10 Barbosa, Maisy   14 KING-PN           1:00.65    1:00.28          6.5
                 28.53      1:00.28 (31.75)
 12 Yang, Iris       14 PDST-PN           1:00.75    1:00.67          5  
                 27.98      1:00.67 (32.69)
 13 Butler, Madelyn  13 MMSC-PN           1:00.74    1:00.96          4  
                 28.68      1:00.96 (32.28)
 14 Weber, Anna      14 ESC-PN            1:00.42    1:01.26          3  
                 28.79      1:01.26 (32.47)
 15 Cross, Stella    14 BC-PN             1:00.61    1:02.60          2  
                 28.58      1:02.60 (34.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Haskins, Ella    14 CSC-PN            1:00.62                   
                 28.14      1:00.62 (32.48)
 17 Markle, Krista   14 CAAT-PN          J1:00.75                   
                 28.85      1:00.75 (31.90)
 18 Wu, Helen        14 PRO-PN            1:00.86                   
                 28.39      1:00.86 (32.47)
 18 Lettiere, Isabe  13 FAST-PN           1:00.86                   
                 28.27      1:00.86 (32.59)
 20 Wu, Andrea       14 WAVE-PN           1:01.26                   
                 28.67      1:01.26 (32.59)
 21 Weiler, Kierste  13 CAAT-PN           1:01.53                   
                 28.51      1:01.53 (33.02)
 22 Ying, Robin      14 PRO-PN            1:01.72                   
                 28.63      1:01.72 (33.09)
 23 Tamura, Alana    14 KING-PN           1:01.88                   
                 28.79      1:01.88 (33.09)
 24 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN           1:01.93                   
                 29.04      1:01.93 (32.89)
 25 Clemons, Destin  13 KING-PN           1:01.99                   
                 28.93      1:01.99 (33.06)
 26 Rowe, Regan      14 CAAT-PN           1:02.06                   
                 28.78      1:02.06 (33.28)
 27 Jia, Maddy       13 PDST-PN           1:02.23                   
                 28.76      1:02.23 (33.47)
 28 Levan, Siena     13 BISC-PN           1:02.27                   
                 29.09      1:02.27 (33.18)
 29 Wang, Bolei      13 IST-PN            1:02.30                   
                 29.52      1:02.30 (32.78)
 30 Mayfield, Macke  13 KING-PN           1:02.32                   
                 28.62      1:02.32 (33.70)
 31 Liu, Kimberly    14 PDST-PN           1:02.45                   
                 29.52      1:02.45 (32.93)
 32 Walling, Kimber  14 KING-PN           1:02.51                   
                 29.06      1:02.51 (33.45)
 33 Jacobson, Sarah  14 KING-PN           1:02.59                   
                 28.89      1:02.59 (33.70)
 34 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN           1:02.93                   
                 29.31      1:02.93 (33.62)
 35 Heusted, Alyssa  14 GAC-PN            1:02.95                   
                 28.85      1:02.95 (34.10)
 36 Walz, Katie      14 OCA-PN            1:03.33                   
                 29.54      1:03.33 (33.79)
 37 Soria, Kathryn   14 CAAT-PN           1:03.75                   
                 30.02      1:03.75 (33.73)
 38 Lindberg, Grace  13 CSC-PN            1:03.79                   
                 30.86      1:03.79 (32.93)
 39 Blackmon, Kaitl  13 WAVE-PN           1:03.95                   
                 29.69      1:03.95 (34.26)
 40 Ha, Victoria     14 KING-PN           1:04.15                   
                 30.82      1:04.15 (33.33)
 41 Rangel, Alisa    13 KING-PN           1:04.62                   
                 30.29      1:04.62 (34.33)
 42 Cleary, Bridget  14 Chinook-PN        1:05.22                   
                 30.54      1:05.22 (34.68)
 43 Han, Grace       13 OCA-PN            1:05.45                   
                 30.03      1:05.45 (35.42)
 44 Kolyvek, Hanna   14 KING-PN           1:05.97                   
                 30.08      1:05.97 (35.89)
 45 Obaob, Bea       13 SRST-PN           1:06.10                   
                 30.17      1:06.10 (35.93)
 46 Bensen, Kendall  14 SRST-PN           1:06.12                   
                 31.17      1:06.12 (34.95)
 47 Seneker, Molly   13 OCA-PN            1:06.76                   
                 31.12      1:06.76 (35.64)
 48 Huynh, Cara      13 BC-PN             1:07.66                   
                 31.35      1:07.66 (36.31)
 49 Buchan, Alexis   13 BC-PN             1:07.95                   
                 32.40      1:07.95 (35.55)
 50 Traicoff, Sydne  13 WAVE-PN           1:08.40                   
                 32.39      1:08.40 (36.01)
 -- Harris, Ava      13 PPST-PN               NS                    
 -- Kaleo, Kendall   13 WEST-PN               NS                    
 -- Hoffman, Briann  14 PPST-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 89                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                3137   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          2596
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1292   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1115
  5. Pro Swimming                      908   6. Cascade Swim Club                 868
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      859.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       824.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     743  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          731
 11. Issaquah Swim Team              686.5  12. Wave Aquatics                     374
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin    340  14. Excel Swim Club                   301
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         218  16. West Coast Aquatics               205
 17. Fife Area Swim Team               186  18. Valley Aquatics                 172.5
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               164  20. Stingray Swim Team                141
 21. Unatt-University Place Aquatic    108  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       97.5  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               83  26. Gold's Aquatics Club               79
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       73  28. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         55.5
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           51  30. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 30. Port Angeles Swim Club             48  32. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46
 33. Metro Aquatics                     36  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6