King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 5:31 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 55.15  12/9/2012 Ivan W Graham, BC   -PN
          PNS: $ 55.15  12/7/2012 Ivan Graham, BC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Klym, Aaron      12 BC-PN             1:00.79      58.08         20  
                 27.52        58.08 (30.56)
  2 Chew, Kyle       12 KING-PN           1:01.61    1:01.17         17  
                 28.49      1:01.17 (32.68)
  3 Park, Jackson    12 FAST-PN           1:02.57    1:02.30         16  
                 28.71      1:02.30 (33.59)
  4 Lee, Jacob       12 BC-PN             1:03.38    1:03.12         15  
                 28.85      1:03.12 (34.27)
  5 Pak, Joshua      12 BC-PN             1:04.78    1:03.86         14  
                 29.77      1:03.86 (34.09)
  6 Kameda, Tsuyosh  12 SSCD-PN           1:04.14    1:03.98         13  
                 29.93      1:03.98 (34.05)
  7 Stewart, Curtis  12 BISC-PN           1:04.23    1:04.74         12  
                 30.52      1:04.74 (34.22)
  8 Sieckhaus, Jack  11 OCA-PN            1:05.49    1:05.36         11  
                 29.87      1:05.36 (35.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cratsenberg, Mi  11 BBST-PN           1:06.04    1:03.84          9  
                 29.64      1:03.84 (34.20)
 10 Williamson, Mat  12 OCA-PN            1:07.26    1:04.48          7  
                 30.37      1:04.48 (34.11)
 11 Henderson, Noah  12 SRST-PN           1:05.95    1:05.27          6  
                 30.45      1:05.27 (34.82)
 12 Witty, Thomas    12 BISC-PN           1:06.41    1:05.45          5  
                 31.16      1:05.45 (34.29)
 13 Zheng, Allen     12 PRO-PN            1:06.99    1:06.27          4  
                 30.94      1:06.27 (35.33)
 14 Limbaugh, Harri  12 CAAT-PN           1:06.58    1:07.33          3  
                 31.98      1:07.33 (35.35)
 15 Chen, Noah       11 BBST-PN           1:08.91    1:09.28          2  
                 32.81      1:09.28 (36.47)
 -- Wang, Vincent    12 BC-PN             1:07.98         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Tan, Dixon       12 PRO-PN            1:06.68                   
                 32.36      1:06.68 (34.32)
 18 Shield, Matthew  12 OCA-PN            1:10.13                   
                 32.47      1:10.13 (37.66)
 19 Lee, Nathaniel   11 CSC-PN            1:10.55                   
                 32.58      1:10.55 (37.97)
 20 Nguyen, Andrew   11 IST-PN            1:11.30                   
                 32.69      1:11.30 (38.61)
 21 Palmer, Lucas    11 MMSC-PN           1:11.69                   
                 33.24      1:11.69 (38.45)
 22 Nguyen, Alex     11 KING-PN           1:12.97                   
                 33.77      1:12.97 (39.20)
 23 Audette, Matthe  11 KING-PN           1:13.86                   
                 34.89      1:13.86 (38.97)
 24 Ambach, Wolfie   11 XCEL-PN           1:16.27                   
                 34.77      1:16.27 (41.50)
 -- Grant, Heston    11 Chinook-PN            NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 88                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              3098.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2587.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1292   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1102
  5. Pro Swimming                      908   6. Cascade Swim Club                 868
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      859.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       776.5
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          731  10. University Place Aquatic Club     727
 11. Issaquah Swim Team              686.5  12. Wave Aquatics                     374
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin    340  14. Excel Swim Club                   301
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         218  16. West Coast Aquatics               205
 17. Fife Area Swim Team               186  18. Valley Aquatics                 172.5
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               147  20. Stingray Swim Team                132
 21. Unatt-University Place Aquatic    108  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       97.5  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               83  26. Gold's Aquatics Club               79
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       73  28. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         55.5
 29. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  29. Port Angeles Swim Club             48
 31. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           47  32. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46
 33. Metro Aquatics                     36  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6