King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 5:27 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 59.02  12/15/2013Isabel Chien, KING-PN
          PNS: $ 58.63  3/23/2007 Katie Kinnear, IST
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Buetow, Evelyn   12 BBST-PN           1:00.60      59.63         20  
                 28.07        59.63 (31.56)
  2 Doane, Camden    11 UN-UP-PN          1:02.74      59.98         17  
                 28.22        59.98 (31.76)
  3 Lei, Megan       12 KING-PN           1:02.58    1:00.95         16  
                 28.43      1:00.95 (32.52)
  4 Dubois, Mackenz  12 PASC-PN           1:02.67    1:01.74         15  
                 28.81      1:01.74 (32.93)
  5 Gruner, Ava      12 OCA-PN            1:03.48    1:02.57         14  
                 29.04      1:02.57 (33.53)
  6 Wichelmann, Slo  12 KING-PN           1:04.14    1:02.72         13  
                 29.04      1:02.72 (33.68)
  7 Wang, Grace      12 PDST-PN           1:03.59    1:03.22         12  
                 29.89      1:03.22 (33.33)
  8 Martynyuk, Isab  12 SSCD-PN           1:04.03    1:04.50         11  
                 30.29      1:04.50 (34.21)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jablonski, Ella  11 XCEL-PN           1:04.71    1:02.70          9  
                 29.68      1:02.70 (33.02)
 10 Hackworth, Grac  12 BC-PN             1:05.48    1:04.46          7  
                 30.22      1:04.46 (34.24)
 11 Andrews, Cather  11 CSC-PN            1:06.39    1:06.03          6  
                 30.72      1:06.03 (35.31)
 12 Canaday, Keaton  12 IST-PN            1:07.07    1:06.69          5  
                 31.11      1:06.69 (35.58)
 13 Chiu, Amelia     12 PDST-PN           1:08.46    1:06.90          4  
                 30.95      1:06.90 (35.95)
 14 Tan, Gianna      12 WAVE-PN           1:07.57    1:07.05          3  
                 31.47      1:07.05 (35.58)
 15 Bagniewski, Mol  11 FAST-PN           1:06.86    1:07.25          2  
                 31.69      1:07.25 (35.56)
 16 Hong, Zoe        12 CAAT-PN           1:08.13    1:09.35          1  
                 32.39      1:09.35 (36.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Krajcovic, Zosi  12 SRST-PN           1:06.04                   
                 31.23      1:06.04 (34.81)
 17 Felner, Joy      11 KING-PN           1:08.35                   
                 31.72      1:08.35 (36.63)
 19 Putt, Takara     11 UPAC-PN           1:08.76                   
                 32.66      1:08.76 (36.10)
 20 Gheewala, Maya   12 CAAT-PN           1:09.61                   
                 32.18      1:09.61 (37.43)
 21 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN           1:10.11                   
                 32.50      1:10.11 (37.61)
 22 Staggers, Mia    12 KING-PN           1:10.49                   
                 32.17      1:10.49 (38.32)
 23 Huarte, Hannah   12 IST-PN            1:10.51                   
                 32.74      1:10.51 (37.77)
 24 Le, Tiffany      12 PPST-PN           1:11.04                   
                 31.95      1:11.04 (39.09)
 25 Bridge, Natasha  11 PRO-PN            1:11.15                   
                 32.99      1:11.15 (38.16)
 26 Lee, Trinity     11 BC-PN             1:11.79                   
                 33.96      1:11.79 (37.83)
 27 Chargualaf, Lol  11 NWAC-PN           1:13.47                   
                 35.45      1:13.47 (38.02)
 28 Lin, Iris        11 BISC-PN           1:13.81                   
                 34.36      1:13.81 (39.45)
 29 Audia, Sophia    11 BC-PN             1:14.36                   
                 34.17      1:14.36 (40.19)
 30 Peng, Natalia    11 CSC-PN            1:14.49                   
                 34.62      1:14.49 (39.87)
 31 Yoo, Rachael     11 OCA-PN            1:14.85                   
                 34.58      1:14.85 (40.27)
 32 Srein, Mercedez  11 TOSC-PN           1:18.35                   
                 36.74      1:18.35 (41.61)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 87                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              3081.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2538.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1274   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1085
  5. Pro Swimming                      904   6. Cascade Swim Club                 868
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      856.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       776.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     727  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          720
 11. Issaquah Swim Team              686.5  12. Wave Aquatics                     374
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin    327  14. Excel Swim Club                   301
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         218  16. West Coast Aquatics               205
 17. Valley Aquatics                 172.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team               170
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               147  20. Stingray Swim Team                126
 21. Unatt-University Place Aquatic    108  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       97.5  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 25. Chinook Aquatic Club               83  26. Gold's Aquatics Club               79
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       73  28. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         55.5
 29. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  29. Port Angeles Swim Club             48
 31. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           47  32. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46
 33. Metro Aquatics                     36  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6