King County Aquatics Center - Site License           12/10/2017 - 10:35 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:03.29  12/19/2014Derek Young, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 1:03.29  12/19/2014Derek Young, PDST -PN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoang, Ben       10 UN-KI-PN          1:11.77    1:08.35         20  
                 31.75      1:08.35 (36.60)
  2 Hammer, Aiden    10 UPAC-PN           1:16.68    1:10.82         17  
                 32.92      1:10.82 (37.90)
  3 Tharakan, Abhay  10 CSC-PN            1:16.76    1:10.91         16  
                 34.72      1:10.91 (36.19)
  4 Nishizawa, Shaw  10 KING-PN           1:12.75    1:11.06         15  
                 32.80      1:11.06 (38.26)
  5 Domingo, Vyron   10 WEST-PN           1:12.72    1:13.05         14  
                 33.57      1:13.05 (39.48)
  6 Sikora, Cameron  10 KING-PN           1:14.44    1:13.20         13  
                 34.43      1:13.20 (38.77)
  7 Liu, Ethan       10 BC-PN             1:15.75    1:13.92         12  
                 34.15      1:13.92 (39.77)
  8 Cady, Kjell      10 CSC-PN            1:19.81    1:15.27         11  
                 34.69      1:15.27 (40.58)
  9 Li, Harrison     10 PDST-PN           1:23.46    1:16.94          9  
                 35.03      1:16.94 (41.91)
 10 Renninger, Jona   9 ESC-PN            1:34.07L   1:21.03          7  
                 37.72      1:21.03 (43.31)
 11 Erlandson, Aide  10 VSST-PN           1:27.50    1:21.17          6  
                 38.38      1:21.17 (42.79)
 12 Berry, Parker    10 TOSC-PN           1:27.34    1:21.59          5  
                 37.60      1:21.59 (43.99)
 13 Petchdenlarp, T  10 PRO-PN            1:25.79    1:22.53          4  
                 38.74      1:22.53 (43.79)
 14 Cao, Andrew      10 PDST-PN           1:24.98    1:23.00          3  
                 38.50      1:23.00 (44.50)
 15 Waingold, Ari    10 OCA-PN            1:25.54    1:23.45          2  
                 37.70      1:23.45 (45.75)
 16 Lai, Veico       10 KING-PN           1:26.20    1:23.99          1  
                 37.41      1:23.99 (46.58)
 -- Spencer, Will    10 CAAT-PN           1:24.38         NS        
 -- Petchdenlarp, N  10 PRO-PN            1:25.80         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 86                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2869.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2362.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1173   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1049
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 850   6. Pro Swimming                    822.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      810.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       738.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     723  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          672
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                654  12. Wave Aquatics                     351
 13. Excel Swim Club                   289  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         203  16. West Coast Aquatics               176
 17. Valley Aquatics                 169.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Stingray Swim Team                124  19. Evergreen Swim Club               124
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       96
 23. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               79
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       68  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11  36. Vashon Stingrays Swim Team          6