King County Aquatics Center - Site License           12/10/2017 - 10:34 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 1:05.12  12/10/2011Isabel Chien, KING
          PNS: $ 1:03.22  3/30/2012 Isabel Chien, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hays, Nya        10 PPST-PN           1:07.49    1:08.32         20  
                 31.49      1:08.32 (36.83)
  2 Watson, Clare    10 BISC-PN           1:14.93    1:12.03         17  
                 33.58      1:12.03 (38.45)
  3 Peng, Isabel     10 OCA-PN            1:16.79    1:12.52         16  
                 33.84      1:12.52 (38.68)
  4 La, Yvy           9 UPAC-PN           1:14.89    1:12.81         15  
                 33.90      1:12.81 (38.91)
  5 Keough, Marie    10 UPAC-PN           1:17.57    1:13.03         14  
                 34.27      1:13.03 (38.76)
  6 Woare, Cecilia   10 CAAT-PN           1:14.49    1:13.20         13  
                 33.94      1:13.20 (39.26)
  7 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN           1:22.28    1:13.54         12  
                 33.40      1:13.54 (40.14)
  8 Kampf, Juliana   10 IST-PN            1:19.48    1:14.80         11  
                 34.67      1:14.80 (40.13)
  9 Lenahan, Tierne  10 BISC-PN           1:12.51    1:15.17          9  
                 35.22      1:15.17 (39.95)
 10 Derstadt, Sadye  10 IST-PN            1:16.36    1:15.35          7  
                 34.67      1:15.35 (40.68)
 11 Tang, Ava        10 PDST-PN           1:19.62    1:16.65          6  
                 35.36      1:16.65 (41.29)
 12 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN             1:18.64    1:16.70          5  
                 35.85      1:16.70 (40.85)
 13 Weiler, Hailey   10 CAAT-PN           1:22.49    1:16.93          4  
                 36.58      1:16.93 (40.35)
 14 Cancelmo, Carol  10 CSC-PN            1:18.37    1:17.14          3  
                 36.40      1:17.14 (40.74)
 15 Li, Jennifer     10 PRO-PN            1:18.10    1:17.39          2  
                 35.58      1:17.39 (41.81)
 16 Sorensen, Grace  10 BBST-PN           1:24.90    1:18.38          1  
                 36.44      1:18.38 (41.94)
 17 Tam, Sydney      10 BC-PN             1:19.91    1:18.69        
                 36.98      1:18.69 (41.71)
 18 Garingo, Jessic  10 SA-PN             1:21.73    1:19.87        
                 36.20      1:19.87 (43.67)
 19 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN           1:20.87    1:19.90        
                 37.03      1:19.90 (42.87)
 20 Pham, Sophie      9 WSY-PN            1:18.94    1:20.85        
                 35.74      1:20.85 (45.11)
 21 Yu, Angelina     10 PRO-PN            1:23.66    1:21.15        
                 35.36      1:21.15 (45.79)
 22 Dandeneau, Chlo  10 IST-PN            1:25.15    1:21.63        
                 37.09      1:21.63 (44.54)
 23 Bennett, Simone  10 CSC-PN            1:23.41    1:21.90        
                 36.93      1:21.90 (44.97)
 24 Liu, Lexi        10 OCA-PN            1:24.60    1:22.51        
                 37.61      1:22.51 (44.90)
 25 Hedstrom, Aubre   9 PPST-PN           1:24.80    1:23.09        
                 40.47      1:23.09 (42.62)
 26 Arnold, Jordan   10 BC-PN             1:33.78L   1:23.20        
                 37.52      1:23.20 (45.68)
 27 Larsen, Julia    10 WAVE-PN           1:30.03    1:32.13        
                 36.72      1:32.13 (55.41)
 -- Everett, Cate    10 BISC-PN           1:34.61L        NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 85                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2840.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2350.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1171   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1049
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 823   6. Pro Swimming                    818.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      810.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       726.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     706  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          672
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                654  12. Wave Aquatics                     351
 13. Excel Swim Club                   289  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         203  16. Valley Aquatics                 169.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics               162  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Stingray Swim Team                124  20. Evergreen Swim Club               117
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               79  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       63  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11