King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 4:47 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 27.36  12/21/2014Ethan V Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 27.36  12/21/2014Ethan V Dang, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ralston, Emmett  12 OCA-PN              30.64      30.05         20  
  2 Liu, Evan        12 OCA-PN              32.61      30.79         17  
  3 Zhang, Alvin     12 BC-PN               33.65      33.21         16  
  4 Liu, Jerry       12 PRO-PN              33.75      33.27         14.5
  4 Weng, Albert     12 IST-PN              34.08      33.27         14.5
  6 Brown, Connor    12 BC-PN               33.68      33.32         13  
  7 Pak, Ryan        12 KING-PN             34.34      33.91         12  
  8 Medvinsky, Jona  11 KING-PN             34.32      34.41         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gelinas, Paul    12 CAAT-PN             35.75      33.98          9  
 10 Kim, Paul        12 BBST-PN             34.68      34.31          7  
 11 Shield, Matthew  12 OCA-PN              34.48      34.38          6  
 12 Choi, Leonard    12 EAST-PN             34.37      34.46          5  
 13 Wenker, Finn     12 BISC-PN             35.28      34.87          4  
 14 Joshi, Amey      12 WEST-PN             34.80      35.18          3  
 15 Cross, Parker    12 BC-PN               35.86      35.71          2  
 16 Nguyen, Andrew   11 IST-PN              34.86      35.87          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Harris, Zach     11 TAC-PN              35.93                   
 18 Yamaguchi, Riku  11 PDST-PN             35.96                   
 19 Palmer, Lucas    11 MMSC-PN             36.71                   
 20 Padgett, Dane    11 BC-PN               37.12                   
 21 Ma, Jaden        11 KING-PN             37.58                   
 22 Sunwoo, Mason    11 BC-PN               37.76                   
 23 Wolf, Preston    11 VAST-PN             37.80                   
 24 Greenmun, Natha  11 WAVE-PN             38.13                   
 25 Zhang, Tyler     11 WAVE-PN             38.47                   
 26 Xue, Ryan        11 EAST-PN             38.58                   
 27 Cong, Haolin     11 IST-PN              38.83                   
 28 Smith, Jordan    11 CAAT-PN             39.13                   
 29 Chen, Aaron      11 CSC-PN              39.30                   
 30 Piepkorn, Camer  11 WAVE-PN             39.55                   
 31 Palacian, Maria  11 CSC-PN              40.93                   
 32 Song, Luke       11 BC-PN               41.40                   
 33 Lundblad, Lawre  11 IST-PN              42.61                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 80                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2907.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2393.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1212   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1015
  5. Pro Swimming                      840   6. Cascade Swim Club                 832
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      815.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       720.5
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          693  10. University Place Aquatic Club     681
 11. Issaquah Swim Team              659.5  12. Wave Aquatics                     351
 13. Excel Swim Club                   292  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         183  16. Valley Aquatics                 169.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics               165  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Stingray Swim Team                124  20. Evergreen Swim Club               117
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       97.5
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               79  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       68  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Metro Aquatics                     36
 33. Port Angeles Swim Club             33  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11