King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 4:40 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 30.73  12/21/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
          PNS: $ 30.64  3/18/2011 Helen Teegan, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Tu, Gillian      12 KING-PN             32.25      31.22         20  
  2 Portmann, Maken  12 KING-PN             32.82      31.39         17  
  3 Curley, Malia    12 BC-PN               33.80      31.91         16  
  4 Lo, Florence     12 BBST-PN             33.13      32.32         15  
  5 Manfredi, Milan  12 OCA-PN              33.64      32.73         14  
  6 Hong, Zoe        12 CAAT-PN             33.19      32.79         13  
  7 Gooding, Liv     12 CSC-PN              33.14      32.91         12  
  8 Proctor, Alexa   12 MET-PN              33.85      34.58         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wu, Claire       12 PRO-PN              33.99      34.09          9  
 10 Pham, Keira      12 KING-PN             34.07      34.21          7  
 11 Kim, Calliope    12 IST-PN              34.66      34.22          6  
 12 Gourley, Veroni  11 TOSC-PN             34.72      34.38          5  
 13 Bellin, Gretta   12 UPAC-PN             34.76      34.43          4  
 14 Lemke, Saylor    12 XCEL-PN             34.59      34.44          3  
 15 Shah, Maya       12 IST-PN              34.58      34.69          2  
 16 Hackworth, Grac  12 BC-PN               34.88      35.05          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Enge, Piper      11 BC-PN               35.15                   
 18 Kulkarni, Priya  12 WAVE-PN             35.21                   
 19 Houseman, Kathr  11 BISC-PN             35.34                   
 20 Mihaluta, Patri  11 KING-PN             35.48                   
 21 Tuinukuafe, Ann  12 BISC-PN             35.59                   
 22 Dull, Stella     12 CAAT-PN             36.05                   
 23 Meyer, Aziza     11 BYST-PN             36.06                   
 24 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN            36.11                   
 25 Arroyo, Abby     12 IST-PN              36.16                   
 26 Hagen, Leah      12 KING-PN             36.21                   
 27 Ong, Kat         11 PRO-PN              36.22                   
 28 Cung, Kellie     12 WAVE-PN             36.32                   
 29 Brown, Audrey    11 CSC-PN              36.42                   
 30 Calin, Emma      11 KING-PN             36.43                   
 30 Ma, Elizabeth    11 KING-PN             36.43                   
 32 Le, Tiffany      12 PPST-PN             36.45                   
 33 Tamura, Maija    12 KING-PN             36.58                   
 34 Eleveld, Kate    11 XCEL-PN             36.68                   
 35 Felner, Joy      11 KING-PN             36.76                   
 36 Long, Jadyn      12 OCA-PN              36.78                   
 37 Lauinger, Anna   11 CAAT-PN             37.42                   
 38 Kim, Gaon        11 KING-PN             37.58                   
 39 Chen, Stella     11 OCA-PN              37.62                   
 40 Wu, Ellie        11 OCA-PN              37.63                   
 41 Lin, Iris        11 BISC-PN             37.81                   
 42 Chiu, Amelia     12 PDST-PN             37.90                   
 43 Kaushik, Samyuk  11 WAVE-PN             38.27                   
 44 Wisen, Addison   11 CAAT-PN             38.41                   
 45 Drew, Blair      11 TAC-PN              38.80                   
 46 Tagavilla, Laur  11 KING-PN             38.94                   
 -- Whicker, Zoe     12 WEST-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 79                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2884.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2362.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1169   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1011
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 832   6. Pro Swimming                    825.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      806.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       720.5
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          686  10. University Place Aquatic Club     681
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                644  12. Wave Aquatics                     351
 13. Excel Swim Club                   292  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         183  16. Valley Aquatics                 169.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics               162  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Stingray Swim Team                124  20. Evergreen Swim Club               117
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               79  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       68  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Metro Aquatics                     36
 33. Port Angeles Swim Club             33  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11