King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 9:47 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 32.99  12/9/2012 Ethan V Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 32.30  2/9/2013  Ethan Dang, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clise, Cota      10 KING-PN             37.40      36.75         20  
  2 Mann, Camon      10 BC-PN               37.39      37.24         17  
  3 Li, Keoni        10 IST-PN              38.79      37.62         16  
  4 Brown, Justin    10 BC-PN               40.19      37.95         15  
  5 Li, Harrison     10 PDST-PN             39.64      38.11         14  
  6 Ni, Owen         10 WAVE-PN             41.65      39.33         13  
  7 Kim, Aidan       10 OCA-PN              39.75      39.70         12  
  8 Xu, William      10 PDST-PN             39.58      39.87         11  
  9 Gallot, Ilan      9 OCA-PN              40.49      40.01          9  
 10 Bowen, Ethan      9 IST-PN              39.74      40.30          7  
 11 Wong, Carson     10 BC-PN               41.26      40.34          6  
 12 Li, Max          10 KING-PN             42.65      40.54          5  
 13 Gao, Steven      10 PDST-PN             42.18      41.52          4  
 14 Kennedy, Andrew  10 OCA-PN              40.63      41.59          3  
 15 Tng, Aaron       10 PRO-PN              41.38      42.03          2  
 16 Kotyk, Kyryll    10 CSC-PN              42.19      42.64          1  
 -- Petchdenlarp, N  10 PRO-PN              41.81         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 78                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2840.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2345.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1155   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1011
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 820   6. Pro Swimming                    816.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      793.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       720.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     677  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          671
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                636  12. Wave Aquatics                     351
 13. Excel Swim Club                   289  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         183  16. Valley Aquatics                 169.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics               162  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Stingray Swim Team                124  20. Evergreen Swim Club               117
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               79  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       63  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11