King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/10/2017 - 9:47 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 35.15  12/21/2014Mackenzie R Mayfield, CSC  -PN
          PNS: $ 33.83  11/19/1994Kelly Simonz, WAVE
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Gracyn    10 BISC-PN             36.50      36.08         20  
  2 Howard, Cecilia  10 BC-PN               36.95      36.40         17  
  3 Derstadt, Sadye  10 IST-PN              37.53      38.19         16  
  4 Edwards, Addiso  10 Chinook-PN          38.68      39.01         15  
  5 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN             40.58      39.08         14  
  6 Van Hooser, Mad  10 SRST-PN             39.76      39.27         13  
  7 Li, Jennifer     10 PRO-PN              39.57      39.36         12  
  8 Doan, Ngan       10 KING-PN             40.12      39.64         11  
  9 Guidoux, May     10 UPAC-PN             41.62      39.90          9  
 10 Tang, Ava        10 PDST-PN             40.22      39.99          6.5
 10 Hiletework, Ede  10 KING-PN             40.33      39.99          6.5
 12 Howson, Aila     10 CSC-PN              41.86      40.03          5  
 13 Fulmer, Drew     10 KING-PN             41.67      40.30          4  
 14 Gooding, Lane    10 CSC-PN              40.58      40.33          3  
 15 Chang, Ysabella  10 KING-PN             41.30      40.39          2  
 16 Marvin, Parker    9 CAAT-PN             43.04      40.46          1  
 17 Yu, Angelina     10 PRO-PN              41.81      40.58        
 18 Dong, Angela     10 EAST-PN             40.95      40.66        
 19 Liu, Lexi        10 OCA-PN              41.82      41.10        
 20 Oneil, Riain     10 IST-PN              41.25      41.17        
 21 Chew, Alyson     10 KING-PN             40.93      41.54        
 22 Garingo, Jessic  10 SA-PN               46.06      42.60        
 23 Nguyen, Madelei   9 PDST-PN             41.71      45.14        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 77                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              2815.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2307.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1131   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club      1011
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 819   6. Pro Swimming                    814.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      793.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team       691.5
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     677  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          671
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                613  12. Wave Aquatics                     338
 13. Excel Swim Club                   289  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         183  16. Valley Aquatics                 169.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics               162  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Stingray Swim Team                124  20. Evergreen Swim Club               117
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               79  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Chinook Aquatic Club               70
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       63  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11