King County Aquatics Center - Site License           12/10/2017 - 10:04 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 76  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 3:14.09  12/20/2014BELLEVUE CLUB SWIM TEAM, BC
                          N Shao, A Elizarov, W Zhou, V Elizarov
          PNS: $ 3:14.09  12/20/2014BELLEVUE CLUB SWIM TEAM, BC
                          N Shao, A Elizarov, W Zhou, V Elizarov
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                  3:17.39    3:17.41         40  
     1) Lu, Tyler 14                  2) Kyi, Kevin 14                
     3) Schahrer, Jarod 14            4) Baltazar, Leland 14          
                 23.03        47.84 (47.84)
        1:11.68 (23.84)     1:38.50 (50.66)
        2:02.04 (23.54)     2:28.00 (49.50)
        2:51.22 (23.22)     3:17.41 (49.41)
  2 BC-PN  'A'                    3:27.50    3:21.45         34  
     1) Kim, Andrew 14                2) Hur, Zachary 13              
     3) Klinck, Alex 14               4) Lee, Nathan 14               
                 23.55        49.58 (49.58)
        1:14.40 (24.82)     1:41.62 (52.04)
        2:05.62 (24.00)     2:32.17 (50.55)
        2:55.70 (23.53)     3:21.45 (49.28)
  3 KING-PN  'B'                  3:27.53    3:24.26         32  
     1) Taylor, Jaden 14              2) Torky, Joe 13                
     3) Harig, Christopher 14         4) Davison Smith, Trace 14      
                 24.11        51.50 (51.50)
        1:16.10 (24.60)     1:42.68 (51.18)
        2:06.90 (24.22)     2:33.18 (50.50)
        2:57.21 (24.03)     3:24.26 (51.08)
  4 SSCD-PN  'A'                  3:25.13    3:25.58         30  
     1) Gilszmer, Slava 14            2) Gilszmer, Vlad 14            
     3) Viray, Michael 14             4) Lee, Youngjoo 14             
                 24.14        50.78 (50.78)
        1:14.56 (23.78)     1:41.00 (50.22)
        2:05.75 (24.75)     2:33.20 (52.20)
        2:57.71 (24.51)     3:25.58 (52.38)
  5 BC-PN  'B'                    3:36.26    3:26.19         28  
     1) Haeger, Tristan 14            2) Kwon, Jeffrey 14             
     3) Novak, John 14                4) Crewe, Weston 14             
                 24.39        50.76 (50.76)
        1:15.22 (24.46)     1:42.05 (51.29)
        2:06.86 (24.81)     2:35.13 (53.08)
        2:58.91 (23.78)     3:26.19 (51.06)
  6 OCA-PN  'A'                   3:36.15    3:27.23         26  
     1) Watson, Kieran 14             2) Yount, Karl 14               
     3) Davis, Edmund 13              4) Ralston, Collin 14           
                 25.13        52.02 (52.02)
        1:16.93 (24.91)     1:44.84 (52.82)
        2:09.57 (24.73)     2:36.75 (51.91)
        3:00.73 (23.98)     3:27.23 (50.48)
  7 CSC-PN  'A'                   3:29.23    3:29.36         24  
     1) Zhang, Jaden 14               2) Yamane, Peter 14             
     3) Schnitzius, Logan 14          4) Young, Darren 14             
                 24.62        51.65 (51.65)
        1:16.96 (25.31)     1:44.38 (52.73)
        2:08.87 (24.49)     2:35.67 (51.29)
        3:01.24 (25.57)     3:29.36 (53.69)
  8 KING-PN  'C'                  3:32.39   x3:30.63        
     1) Wood, Colin 13                2) Ling, Dylan 13               
     3) Hagen, Nathan 14              4) Wang, Justin 13              
                 24.84        52.43 (52.43)
        1:17.63 (25.20)     1:44.66 (52.23)
        2:09.79 (25.13)     2:37.08 (52.42)
        3:02.50 (25.42)     3:30.63 (53.55)
  9 CAAT-PN  'A'                  3:41.03    3:32.28         22  
     1) Pearson, Anders 13            2) Kukreja, Yatin 14            
     3) Mahoney-Schaefer, Max 14      4) Betenson, Connor 14          
                 25.50        52.77 (52.77)
        1:17.02 (24.25)     1:43.87 (51.10)
        2:09.46 (25.59)     2:37.74 (53.87)
        3:03.34 (25.60)     3:32.28 (54.54)
 10 BBST-PN  'A'                  3:35.30    3:33.85         18  
     1) Cross, Addison 13             2) Chen, Nathan 14              
     3) Jones, Gavin 14               4) Cratsenberg, Nate 13         
                 25.97        53.90 (53.90)
        1:19.16 (25.26)     1:45.66 (51.76)
        2:11.61 (25.95)     2:40.01 (54.35)
        3:05.77 (25.76)     3:33.85 (53.84)
 11 IST-PN  'A'                   3:40.29    3:34.43         14  
     1) Nakamura, Ross 14             2) Zablocki, Owen 13            
     3) Tran, Justin 14               4) She, Allen 14                
                 25.83        53.31 (53.31)
        1:19.03 (25.72)     1:48.22 (54.91)
        2:14.40 (26.18)     2:42.68 (54.46)
        3:07.67 (24.99)     3:34.43 (51.75)
 12 UPAC-PN  'A'                  3:41.25    3:35.63         12  
     1) Dingess, Matthew 14           2) Cosme, Nolan 13              
     3) Hughes, Danniell 13           4) Keough, Patrick 14           
                 24.59        51.45 (51.45)
        1:18.47 (27.02)     1:48.38 (56.93)
        2:16.40 (28.02)     2:46.99 (58.61)
        3:10.32 (23.33)     3:35.63 (48.64)
 13 WAVE-PN  'A'                  3:37.44    3:35.68         10  
     1) Laird, Noah 14                2) Greenmun, Aidan 14           
     3) Clarke, Aidan 13              4) Blackmon, Aidan 14           
                 24.80        52.04 (52.04)
        1:18.45 (26.41)     1:47.48 (55.44)
        2:15.42 (27.94)     2:45.41 (57.93)
        3:08.58 (23.17)     3:35.68 (50.27)
 14 CSC-PN  'B'                   3:41.42    3:36.94          8  
     1) Young, Derek 13               2) Culala, Ben 14               
     3) Milan, Elijah 13              4) Fetty, Vin 13                
                 26.16        54.38 (54.38)
        1:20.22 (25.84)     1:49.26 (54.88)
        2:15.25 (25.99)     2:44.22 (54.96)
        3:09.19 (24.97)     3:36.94 (52.72)
 15 KING-PN  'D'                  3:39.66   x3:37.82        
     1) Zhang, Joe 13                 2) Sikora, Brennon 13           
     3) Chang, Dylan 13               4) Shen, Ethan 13               
                 26.48        55.72 (55.72)
        1:21.04 (25.32)     1:48.61 (52.89)
        2:13.88 (25.27)     2:43.20 (54.59)
        3:08.57 (25.37)     3:37.82 (54.62)
 16 OCA-PN  'B'                   3:41.79    3:38.74          6  
     1) Alderman, Tyler 14            2) Tyshler, Daniel 14           
     3) Gutzwiler, Danny 14           4) Petersen, Brandon 14         
                 25.71        54.07 (54.07)
        1:20.56 (26.49)     1:49.52 (55.45)
        2:15.18 (25.66)     2:43.18 (53.66)
        3:09.23 (26.05)     3:38.74 (55.56)
 17 BISC-PN  'A'                  3:40.20    3:39.18          4  
     1) Lipton, Ian 14                2) Longridge, Ian 13            
     3) Kerns, Brendan 13             4) Stewart, Tyler 13            
                 25.05        52.79 (52.79)
        1:19.71 (26.92)     1:49.31 (56.52)
        2:15.65 (26.34)     2:44.32 (55.01)
        3:10.08 (25.76)     3:39.18 (54.86)
 18 PRO-PN  'A'                   3:41.10    3:39.53          2  
     1) Eilers, Noah 14               2) Shen, Jason 14               
     3) Liu, Eric 14                  4) Jang, Matthew 14             
                 25.67        54.08 (54.08)
        1:19.76 (25.68)     1:48.51 (54.43)
        2:15.46 (26.95)     2:44.90 (56.39)
        3:10.57 (25.67)     3:39.53 (54.63)
 19 WEST-PN  'A'                  3:42.59    3:39.81        
     1) Thompson, Braden 14           2) Georgiev, Alex 14            
     3) Kim, Tony 14                  4) Fang, Ryan 14                
                 26.90        56.58 (56.58)
        1:21.56 (24.98)     1:49.61 (53.03)
        2:15.06 (25.45)     2:44.00 (54.39)
        3:10.22 (26.22)     3:39.81 (55.81)
 20 SRST-PN  'A'                  3:30.02    3:45.87        
     1) Raynor, Chris 14              2) Elsemore, Jensen 13          
     3) Lisenby, Keegan 13            4) Plum, Jeff 14                
                 27.17        57.33 (57.33)
        1:24.02 (26.69)     1:53.56 (56.23)
        2:22.14 (28.58)     2:53.38 (59.82)
        3:17.92 (24.54)     3:45.87 (52.49)
 21 PRO-PN  'B'                   3:42.55    3:50.15        
     1) Rudolph, Jameson 13           2) Wu, Kevin 13                 
     3) Myers, Russell 14             4) Zhu, Evan 14                 
                 28.51    1:00.05 (1:00.05)
        1:27.41 (27.36)     1:57.86 (57.81)
        2:23.70 (25.84)     2:54.30 (56.44)
        3:21.08 (26.78)     3:50.15 (55.85)
 22 WAVE-PN  'B'                  3:42.16    3:52.79        
     1) Larsen, Fredrik 13            2) Gallagher, Grant 13          
     3) Masse, J 14                   4) Omusoru, Matei 13            
                 27.47        57.81 (57.81)
        1:24.27 (26.46)     1:54.09 (56.28)
        2:22.92 (28.83)   2:55.67 (1:01.58)
        3:22.92 (27.25)     3:52.79 (57.12)
 -- PDST-PN  'A'                  3:36.57         DQ        
     1) Xie, Aaron 14                 2) Gao, Daniel 14               
     3) Zhao, Eric 13                 4) Cao, Albert 13               
                 24.00        50.43 (50.43)
        1:15.13 (24.70)     1:41.89 (51.46)
        2:07.08 (25.19)     2:34.76 (52.87)
        2:59.27 (24.51)                    
 -- EAST-PN  'A'                  3:40.15         DQ        
     1) Nguyen, Kenny 13              2) Singh, Deepesh 13            
     3) Javier, James 14              4) Yun, Zuriahn 13              
                 24.72        52.33 (52.33)
        1:20.92 (28.59)     1:52.28 (59.95)
        2:16.15 (23.87)     2:44.33 (52.05)
        3:10.83 (26.50)                    
 -- PPST-PN  'A'                  3:36.56         NS        
     1) Correll, James 13             2) Burchell, Ryan 14            
     3) Velie, Rocco 14               4) Beers, Isaac 13              
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 76                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                2792   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2290.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1131   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       977
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 811   6. Pro Swimming                    802.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      792.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         685
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          671  10. University Place Aquatic Club     668
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                597  12. Wave Aquatics                     338
 13. Excel Swim Club                   289  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    276
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         183  16. Valley Aquatics                 169.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics               162  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               117  20. Stingray Swim Team                111
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               79  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       63
 27. Chinook Aquatic Club               55  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11