King County Aquatics Center - Site License           12/10/2017 - 10:04 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 75  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 3:33.19  12/13/2015KING AQUATIC CLUB, KING
                          Y Groysman, G Felner, I Chien, E Ward
          PNS: $ 3:29.90  3/19/2004 King Aquatic Club, KING
                          Jennings, Kukors, Jennings, Lindblad
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                  3:33.24    3:33.39         40  
     1) Chen, Jaime 14                2) Weissman, Hannah 13          
     3) Li, Sandy 13                  4) Clemons, Destiny 13          
                 25.57        52.88 (52.88)
        1:18.09 (25.21)     1:46.37 (53.49)
        2:11.76 (25.39)     2:39.87 (53.50)
        3:05.06 (25.19)     3:33.39 (53.52)
  2 PDST-PN  'A'                  3:42.46    3:39.94         34  
     1) Zhang, Angela 13              2) Yang, Iris 14                
     3) Tang, Amy 14                  4) Liu, Katie 13                
                 26.17        55.66 (55.66)
        1:22.35 (26.69)     1:52.71 (57.05)
        2:16.93 (24.22)     2:43.48 (50.77)
        3:10.42 (26.94)     3:39.94 (56.46)
  3 KING-PN  'B'                  3:41.51    3:40.55         32  
     1) McCarty, Cierra 14            2) Mayfield, Mackenzie 13       
     3) Barbosa, Maisy 14             4) Vertetis, Mary 14            
                 26.27        55.60 (55.60)
        1:21.16 (25.56)     1:50.05 (54.45)
        2:16.65 (26.60)     2:46.03 (55.98)
        3:12.31 (26.28)     3:40.55 (54.52)
  4 PRO-PN  'A'                   3:47.01    3:43.78         30  
     1) Yu, Catherine 13              2) Ying, Robin 14               
     3) Wu, Helen 14                  4) Hammer, Amelia 14            
                 26.19        54.76 (54.76)
        1:21.99 (27.23)     1:51.72 (56.96)
        2:19.15 (27.43)     2:49.36 (57.64)
        3:15.23 (25.87)     3:43.78 (54.42)
  5 BISC-PN  'A'                  3:44.10    3:43.87         28  
     1) Hayes, Margaret 14            2) Levan, Siena 13              
     3) Solseng, Emma 13              4) Ashmore, Amanda 14           
                 25.86        54.77 (54.77)
        1:22.14 (27.37)     1:51.88 (57.11)
        2:18.42 (26.54)     2:49.50 (57.62)
        3:15.44 (25.94)     3:43.87 (54.37)
  6 CAAT-PN  'A'                  3:47.59    3:44.18         26  
     1) Markle, Krista 14             2) Rowe, Regan 14               
     3) Weiler, Kiersten 13           4) Ambach, Elke 14              
                 26.92        56.30 (56.30)
        1:23.11 (26.81)     1:52.90 (56.60)
        2:19.34 (26.44)     2:50.69 (57.79)
        3:16.16 (25.47)     3:44.18 (53.49)
  7 BC-PN  'B'                    3:47.15    3:45.31         24  
     1) Park, Michelle 13             2) Mann, Kynseth 14             
     3) Jolley, Layla 13              4) Yang, Michelle 13            
                 26.65        56.30 (56.30)
        1:23.24 (26.94)     1:53.35 (57.05)
        2:20.46 (27.11)     2:50.92 (57.57)
        3:17.28 (26.36)     3:45.31 (54.39)
  8 KING-PN  'C'                  3:47.51   x3:45.43        
     1) Deng, Pauline 13              2) Wang, Gracie 14              
     3) Clise, Maya 13                4) Walling, Kimberly 14         
                 27.01        56.25 (56.25)
        1:22.24 (25.99)     1:52.18 (55.93)
        2:19.43 (27.25)     2:49.09 (56.91)
        3:15.71 (26.62)     3:45.43 (56.34)
  9 OCA-PN  'A'                   3:46.35    3:45.63         22  
     1) Vaux, Ava 14                  2) Walz, Katie 14               
     3) Williamson, Julia 14          4) Han, Grace 13                
                 28.08        57.44 (57.44)
        1:24.10 (26.66)     1:53.29 (55.85)
        2:19.53 (26.24)     2:50.02 (56.73)
        3:16.20 (26.18)     3:45.63 (55.61)
 10 BBST-PN  'A'                  3:48.55    3:46.61         18  
     1) Cratsenberg, Bella 14         2) Dumond, Zoe 14               
     3) Zurcher, Ana 13               4) Detta, Teigen 14             
                 27.00        55.57 (55.57)
        1:23.51 (27.94)     1:54.22 (58.65)
        2:21.59 (27.37)     2:52.73 (58.51)
        3:18.17 (25.44)     3:46.61 (53.88)
 11 KING-PN  'D'                  3:51.30   x3:46.92        
     1) Blakely, Amelia 14            2) Fulmer, Peyton 13            
     3) Sears, Hailey 13              4) Tamura, Alana 14             
                 27.30        56.34 (56.34)
        1:23.06 (26.72)     1:53.53 (57.19)
        2:20.23 (26.70)     2:50.62 (57.09)
        3:46.92 (56.30)                    
 12 WAVE-PN  'A'                  3:48.53    3:46.99         14  
     1) Wu, Andrea 14                 2) Fitch, Taylor 13             
     3) Blackmon, Kaitlyn 13          4) Marzec, Ella 14              
                 26.82        55.64 (55.64)
        1:23.63 (27.99)     1:54.91 (59.27)
        2:21.72 (26.81)     2:51.07 (56.16)
        3:17.93 (26.86)     3:46.99 (55.92)
 13 GAC-PN  'A'                   3:53.75    3:48.46         12  
     1) Ulvin, Emma 14                2) Treacy, Katie 14             
     3) Heusted, Alyssa 14            4) Truswell, Madeline 14        
                 27.50        57.97 (57.97)
        1:24.50 (26.53)     1:54.78 (56.81)
        2:21.58 (26.80)     2:51.71 (56.93)
        3:18.61 (26.90)     3:48.46 (56.75)
 14 BC-PN  'A'                    3:41.45    3:49.53         10  
     1) Foltenyi, Jade 13             2) Xie, Soleil 14               
     3) Cross, Stella 14              4) Girotto, Amelia 14           
                 27.50        57.16 (57.16)
        1:24.68 (27.52)     1:55.22 (58.06)
        2:22.42 (27.20)     2:53.66 (58.44)
        3:20.00 (26.34)     3:49.53 (55.87)
 15 VAST-PN  'A'                  3:47.59    3:49.87          8  
     1) Ray, Ashley 14                2) DiMascolo, Lada 14           
     3) Harris, Zoe 13                4) Tucker, Lilly 14             
                 27.81        57.76 (57.76)
        1:24.60 (26.84)     1:53.85 (56.09)
        2:21.41 (27.56)     2:52.66 (58.81)
        3:19.81 (27.15)     3:49.87 (57.21)
 16 CSC-PN  'A'                   3:47.68    3:50.03          6  
     1) Carlson, Erika 13             2) Bui, Kalie 14                
     3) Truman, Leah 14               4) Cady, Abby 13                
                 27.28        56.36 (56.36)
        1:23.70 (27.34)     1:54.76 (58.40)
        2:22.84 (28.08)     2:53.49 (58.73)
        3:19.86 (26.37)     3:50.03 (56.54)
 17 UPAC-PN  'A'                  3:52.34    3:50.67          4  
     1) Putt, Carissa 14              2) Forrest, Erin 13             
     3) Bellin, Gabi 13               4) Lopez-Silvers, Leigh 14      
                 27.85        58.61 (58.61)
        1:26.94 (28.33)     1:57.74 (59.13)
        2:26.28 (28.54)   2:57.81 (1:00.07)
        3:23.29 (25.48)     3:50.67 (52.86)
 18 KING-PN  'E'                  3:55.12   x3:52.08        
     1) Kolyvek, Hanna 14             2) Felner, Hope 13              
     3) Jacobson, Sarah 14            4) Campbell, Lindsay 13         
                 27.62        58.47 (58.47)
        1:25.41 (26.94)     1:55.80 (57.33)
        2:23.31 (27.51)     2:54.07 (58.27)
        3:21.65 (27.58)     3:52.08 (58.01)
 19 SRST-PN  'A'                  3:51.40    3:53.03          2  
     1) Hoppe, Parker 14              2) Obaob, Bea 13                
     3) Kessinger, Aislinn 14         4) Fidler, Macy 13              
                 28.95    1:00.24 (1:00.24)
        1:28.06 (27.82)     1:59.09 (58.85)
        2:26.33 (27.24)     2:56.31 (57.22)
        3:23.05 (26.74)     3:53.03 (56.72)
 20 Chinook-PN  'A'               3:52.60    3:53.63        
     1) Truong, Breana 13             2) Jones, Makenna 14            
     3) Cleary, Bridget 14            4) Krauss-McClurg, Cecilia 14   
                 26.79        57.05 (57.05)
        1:25.23 (28.18)   1:57.56 (1:00.51)
        2:25.28 (27.72)     2:56.31 (58.75)
        3:24.64 (28.33)     3:53.63 (57.32)
 21 IST-PN  'A'                   3:53.19    3:53.64        
     1) Yocam, Hailey 14              2) Nguyen, Sydney 14            
     3) Pushckor, Sky 13              4) Wang, Bolei 13               
                 28.06        58.47 (58.47)
        1:26.80 (28.33)     1:57.79 (59.32)
        2:26.36 (28.57)     2:57.33 (59.54)
        3:24.01 (26.68)     3:53.64 (56.31)
 22 CAAT-PN  'B'                  3:54.91    3:54.18        
     1) Scott, Elise 14               2) Soria, Kathryn 14            
     3) McCain, Lauren 14             4) Lauinger, Katherine 13       
                 27.82        57.95 (57.95)
        1:25.63 (27.68)     1:56.46 (58.51)
        2:24.19 (27.73)     2:54.68 (58.22)
        3:22.83 (28.15)     3:54.18 (59.50)
 23 PRO-PN  'B'                   3:55.29    3:55.58        
     1) Yeh, Brianna 13               2) Chang, Emily 14              
     3) Chang, Elsie 13               4) Constantinescu, Cora 14      
                 27.93        58.05 (58.05)
        1:25.43 (27.38)     1:55.95 (57.90)
        2:23.53 (27.58)     2:55.69 (59.74)
        3:23.33 (27.64)     3:55.58 (59.89)
 24 CSC-PN  'B'                   3:55.01    3:58.63        
     1) Lindberg, Grace 13            2) Douglas, Claire 14           
     3) Chipps, Abbie 14              4) Patterson, Ellie 13          
                 28.17        58.61 (58.61)
        1:27.11 (28.50)   1:59.00 (1:00.39)
        2:27.54 (28.54)   2:59.52 (1:00.52)
        3:27.30 (27.78)     3:58.63 (59.11)
 25 WEST-PN  'A'                  3:55.29    4:00.74        
     1) Anderson, Caitlyn 14          2) Kaleo, Kendall 13            
     3) Gale, Kaleigh 14              4) Chow, Megan 14               
                 28.33        59.50 (59.50)
        1:28.43 (28.93)   2:00.57 (1:01.07)
        2:29.30 (28.73)   3:02.69 (1:02.12)
        3:30.40 (27.71)     4:00.74 (58.05)
 26 WAVE-PN  'B'                  3:55.03    4:01.84        
     1) Bono, Isabella 14             2) Traicoff, Sydney 13          
     3) Brumfield, Kyler 13           4) Tran, Baohan 14              
                 28.99        59.83 (59.83)
        1:28.09 (28.26)   2:00.07 (1:00.24)
        2:29.20 (29.13)   3:03.03 (1:02.96)
        3:31.21 (28.18)     4:01.84 (58.81)
 27 BBST-PN  'B'                  3:53.86    4:05.70        
     1) Sasken, Faith 14              2) Divita, Natalie 14           
     3) Balogh, Emma 13               4) Truemper, Lucy 13            
                 28.77    1:01.66 (1:01.66)
        1:29.94 (28.28)   2:01.66 (1:00.00)
        2:30.72 (29.06)   3:03.47 (1:01.81)
        3:32.43 (28.96)   4:05.70 (1:02.23)
 -- BC-PN  'C'                    3:54.32         DQ        
     1) Doan, Kylie 14                2) Tam, Kaili 13                
     3) Huynh, Cara 13                4) Cross, Courtney 13           
                 27.64        57.60 (57.60)
        1:25.82 (28.22)     1:56.99 (59.39)
        2:24.96 (27.97)     2:55.40 (58.41)
        3:22.53 (27.13)                    
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 75                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                2720   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2228.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1099   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       973
  5. Pro Swimming                    800.5   6. Cascade Swim Club                 779
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      770.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         685
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     656  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          653
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                583  12. Wave Aquatics                     328
 13. Excel Swim Club                   289  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    246
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         183  16. Valley Aquatics                 169.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics               162  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               117  20. Stingray Swim Team                111
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               79  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  26. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       63
 27. Chinook Aquatic Club               55  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11