King County Aquatics Center - Site License           12/10/2017 - 10:04 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 73  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 3:45.39  12/20/2014KING AQUATIC CLUB, KING
                          A Liljar, V Dow, J Zimmerman, I Battistoni
          PNS: $ 3:42.65  3/14/2008 King Aquatic Club, KING
                          Wold, Tanasse, Cann, Wibmer
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                  3:51.68    3:49.91         40  
     1) Lei, Megan 12                 2) Portmann, Makenna 12         
     3) Wichelmann, Sloane 12         4) Pham, Keira 12               
                 26.59        55.52 (55.52)
        1:23.04 (27.52)     1:53.62 (58.10)
        2:20.81 (27.19)     2:51.40 (57.78)
        3:18.89 (27.49)     3:49.91 (58.51)
  2 PRO-PN  'A'                   3:59.69    3:53.00         34  
     1) Ong, Kat 11                   2) Wu, Claire 12                
     3) Achecar-Romanin, Adriana 12   4) Chen, Michelle 12            
                 28.38        59.63 (59.63)
        1:27.57 (27.94)     1:58.34 (58.71)
        2:25.55 (27.21)     2:56.45 (58.11)
        3:23.21 (26.76)     3:53.00 (56.55)
  3 CSC-PN  'A'                   3:56.54    3:54.68         32  
     1) Matsumura, Yuko 12            2) Blume, Natalie 12            
     3) Lesh, Natalie 12              4) Andrews, Catherine 11        
                 28.29        59.37 (59.37)
        1:27.56 (28.19)     1:59.10 (59.73)
        2:26.06 (26.96)     2:56.25 (57.15)
        3:24.07 (27.82)     3:54.68 (58.43)
  4 BC-PN  'A'                    3:53.36    3:54.79         30  
     1) Hackworth, Gracie 12          2) Girotto, Kaitlyn 12          
     3) Chen, Isabella 12             4) Curley, Malia 12             
                 27.62        58.37 (58.37)
        1:25.82 (27.45)     1:56.41 (58.04)
        2:23.86 (27.45)   2:56.70 (1:00.29)
        3:23.71 (27.01)     3:54.79 (58.09)
  5 IST-PN  'A'                   4:07.11    3:55.15         28  
     1) Shah, Maya 12                 2) Lam, Selena 12               
     3) Canaday, Keaton 12            4) Huarte, Hannah 12            
                 27.89        58.54 (58.54)
        1:25.92 (27.38)     1:58.14 (59.60)
        2:25.61 (27.47)     2:56.18 (58.04)
        3:23.71 (27.53)     3:55.15 (58.97)
  6 BBST-PN  'A'                  3:56.67    3:59.35         26  
     1) Buetow, Evelyn 12             2) Lo, Florence 12              
     3) Gill, Julie 12                4) Tilley, Jaeli 12             
                 27.67        58.53 (58.53)
        1:27.15 (28.62)   1:58.95 (1:00.42)
        2:27.42 (28.47)   2:59.26 (1:00.31)
        3:27.84 (28.58)   3:59.35 (1:00.09)
  7 OCA-PN  'A'                   4:05.29    4:01.52         24  
     1) Robertson, Abby 12            2) Gruner, Ava 12               
     3) Galanti, Sam 12               4) Chechitelli, Cailey 12       
                 28.76        59.44 (59.44)
        1:27.19 (27.75)     1:57.93 (58.49)
        2:27.19 (29.26)   2:59.16 (1:01.23)
        3:28.37 (29.21)   4:01.52 (1:02.36)
  8 CAAT-PN  'A'                  4:02.61    4:01.94         22  
     1) Straley, Maggie 12            2) Woare, Vivian 12             
     3) Cockrill, Savannah 12         4) Larsen, Sophia 12            
                 28.18        59.28 (59.28)
        1:27.85 (28.57)   1:59.93 (1:00.65)
        2:29.00 (29.07)   3:00.62 (1:00.69)
        3:29.65 (29.03)   4:01.94 (1:01.32)
  9 XCEL-PN  'A'                  4:10.64    4:05.68         18  
     1) Eleveld, Kate 11              2) Lemke, Saylor 12             
     3) Williams, Moira 11            4) Dahl, Helena 12              
                 29.08    1:01.72 (1:01.72)
        1:30.09 (28.37)     2:01.65 (59.93)
        2:30.95 (29.30)   3:03.22 (1:01.57)
        3:32.74 (29.52)   4:05.68 (1:02.46)
 10 UPAC-PN  'A'                  4:13.47    4:05.88         14  
     1) Bellin, Gretta 12             2) Sotomayor, Madison 12        
     3) Putt, Takara 11               4) Caritativo, Athea 12         
                 28.02        57.94 (57.94)
        1:27.00 (29.06)   1:58.53 (1:00.59)
        2:30.26 (31.73)   3:05.60 (1:07.07)
        3:34.35 (28.75)   4:05.88 (1:00.28)
 11 WAVE-PN  'A'                  4:06.75    4:06.35         12  
     1) Yin, Renee 12                 2) Cung, Kellie 12              
     3) Kaushik, Samyukta 11          4) Tan, Gianna 12               
                 28.64        59.84 (59.84)
        1:29.28 (29.44)   2:02.57 (1:02.73)
        2:33.32 (30.75)   3:06.66 (1:04.09)
        3:34.89 (28.23)     4:06.35 (59.69)
 12 CAAT-PN  'B'                  4:13.92    4:09.18         10  
     1) Gheewala, Maya 12             2) Lauinger, Anna 11            
     3) Hong, Zoe 12                  4) Baber, Katie 12              
                 30.25    1:03.73 (1:03.73)
        1:33.93 (30.20)   2:06.39 (1:02.66)
        2:34.97 (28.58)   3:07.14 (1:00.75)
        3:35.69 (28.55)   4:09.18 (1:02.04)
 13 KING-PN  'B'                  4:03.63    4:10.22          8  
     1) Tu, Gillian 12                2) Dickie, Hannah 12            
     3) Ma, Elizabeth 11              4) Staggers, Mia 12             
                 29.83    1:01.39 (1:01.39)
        1:30.71 (29.32)   2:03.87 (1:02.48)
        2:33.20 (29.33)   3:07.88 (1:04.01)
        3:36.69 (28.81)   4:10.22 (1:02.34)
 14 IST-PN  'B'                   4:10.93    4:10.29          6  
     1) Bowen, Amelia 12              2) Nguyen, Katelyn 12           
     3) Arroyo, Abby 12               4) Kim, Calliope 12             
                 30.38    1:04.25 (1:04.25)
        1:33.85 (29.60)   2:06.45 (1:02.20)
        2:36.04 (29.59)   3:09.18 (1:02.73)
        3:38.37 (29.19)   4:10.29 (1:01.11)
 15 CSC-PN  'B'                   4:13.23    4:10.89          4  
     1) Fox, Madeline 12              2) Peng, Natalia 11             
     3) Jaeger, Elyse 11              4) Gelfand, Hope 12             
                 28.84    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:30.60 (30.37)   2:05.02 (1:04.79)
        2:35.64 (30.62)   3:08.93 (1:03.91)
        3:38.26 (29.33)   4:10.89 (1:01.96)
 16 SRST-PN  'A'                  4:13.86    4:11.43          2  
     1) Lao, Ellie 11                 2) Hartway, Kayme 11            
     3) Wang, Valerie 12              4) Krajcovic, Zosia 12          
                 29.69    1:03.39 (1:03.39)
        1:33.39 (30.00)   2:06.92 (1:03.53)
        2:38.11 (31.19)   3:12.43 (1:05.51)
        3:40.56 (28.13)     4:11.43 (59.00)
 17 KING-PN  'C'                  4:13.60   x4:16.05        
     1) Felner, Joy 11                2) Tamura, Maija 12             
     3) Schlutt, Emma 12              4) Tagavilla, Lauren 11         
                 29.60    1:02.41 (1:02.41)
        1:32.03 (29.62)   2:06.10 (1:03.69)
        2:36.76 (30.66)   3:10.09 (1:03.99)
        3:41.27 (31.18)   4:16.05 (1:05.96)
 18 GAC-PN  'A'                   4:14.11    4:16.16        
     1) Evans, Lani 12                2) Treacy, Allie 11             
     3) Vickers, Savannah 12          4) Jandhanayingyong, Jyll 12    
                 31.98    1:07.40 (1:07.40)
        1:37.33 (29.93)   2:12.59 (1:05.19)
        2:41.72 (29.13)   3:15.68 (1:03.09)
        3:43.83 (28.15)   4:16.16 (1:00.48)
 19 IST-PN  'C'                   4:12.04   x4:17.55        
     1) Lundblad, Julia 12            2) Yu, Hannah 12                
     3) Wang, Skylar 12               4) Tran, Hannah 12              
                 30.99    1:12.72 (1:12.72)
        1:36.61 (23.89)     2:10.93 (58.21)
        2:41.65 (30.72)   3:15.23 (1:04.30)
        3:44.86 (29.63)   4:17.55 (1:02.32)
 20 WAVE-PN  'B'                  4:14.01    4:17.84        
     1) Kimborowicz, Jenna 11         2) Mcclure, Grace 12            
     3) Nanda, Yana 12                4) Fisher, Natalie 12           
                 31.17    1:05.03 (1:05.03)
        1:35.47 (30.44)   2:10.42 (1:05.39)
        2:41.18 (30.76)   3:16.05 (1:05.63)
        3:45.20 (29.15)   4:17.84 (1:01.79)
 21 PDST-PN  'A'                  4:12.28    4:19.95        
     1) Wang, Grace 12                2) Chiu, Amelia 12              
     3) Wu, Sophia 11                 4) Zong, Ziyu 11                
                 27.96        59.37 (59.37)
        1:29.95 (30.58)   2:03.35 (1:03.98)
        2:36.60 (33.25)   3:13.63 (1:10.28)
        3:44.77 (31.14)   4:19.95 (1:06.32)
 22 OCA-PN  'B'                   4:13.81    4:20.60        
     1) Hoff, Natalie 12              2) Manfredi, Milan 12           
     3) Long, Jadyn 12                4) Yoo, Rachael 11              
                 29.86    1:02.88 (1:02.88)
        1:32.88 (30.00)   2:06.68 (1:03.80)
        2:37.50 (30.82)   3:12.93 (1:06.25)
        3:44.68 (31.75)   4:20.60 (1:07.67)
 23 BISC-PN  'A'                  4:06.08    4:21.79        
     1) Houseman, Kathryn 11          2) Lin, Iris 11                 
     3) Fiore, Alexa 12               4) Tuinukuafe, Anna 12          
                 30.62    1:05.53 (1:05.53)
        1:37.57 (32.04)   2:12.93 (1:07.40)
        2:43.63 (30.70)   3:17.59 (1:04.66)
        3:47.33 (29.74)   4:21.79 (1:04.20)
 -- MET-PN  'A'                   4:10.52         DQ        
     1) Proctor, Alexa 12             2) Angeles-Sanchez, Leslie 12   
     3) Lopez-Pacheco, Karina 12      4) Legler, Julia 11             
                 28.96    1:00.00 (1:00.00)
        1:31.15 (31.15)   2:05.73 (1:05.73)
        2:38.17 (32.44)   3:17.28 (1:11.55)
        3:51.10 (33.82)                    
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 73                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                2608   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        2124.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics         1031   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       923
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 773   6. Pro Swimming                    744.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team      710.5   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         645
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     624  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          621
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                583  12. Wave Aquatics                     310
 13. Excel Swim Club                   289  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    246
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         183  16. Valley Aquatics                 161.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics               144  18. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               117  20. Stingray Swim Team                109
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       92.5
 23. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76  24. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74
 25. Gold's Aquatics Club               67  26. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       63
 27. Chinook Aquatic Club               55  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             33
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11