King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 1:27 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 71  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 4:57.59  12/11/2005Andie Taylor, IST
          PNS: $ 4:47.31  12/3/1998 Jamie Tannhauser, SAC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tang, Amy        14 PDST-PN           5:07.13    5:00.16         20  
                 26.52        55.99 (29.47)
        1:26.45 (30.46)     1:57.53 (31.08)
        2:28.24 (30.71)     2:59.36 (31.12)
        3:29.41 (30.05)     4:00.47 (31.06)
        4:31.14 (30.67)     5:00.16 (29.02)
  2 Hayes, Margaret  14 BISC-PN           5:05.92    5:02.86         17  
                 26.89        56.86 (29.97)
        1:27.33 (30.47)     1:58.74 (31.41)
        2:29.95 (31.21)     3:01.31 (31.36)
        3:32.84 (31.53)     4:03.27 (30.43)
        4:33.26 (29.99)     5:02.86 (29.60)
  3 Vertetis, Mary   14 KING-PN           5:14.88    5:06.75         16  
                 27.03        56.54 (29.51)
        1:26.89 (30.35)     1:57.74 (30.85)
        2:28.89 (31.15)     3:00.30 (31.41)
        3:31.87 (31.57)     4:03.84 (31.97)
        4:35.92 (32.08)     5:06.75 (30.83)
  4 Clise, Maya      13 KING-PN           5:09.04    5:12.04         15  
                 26.72        57.68 (30.96)
        1:29.87 (32.19)     2:02.55 (32.68)
        2:33.96 (31.41)     3:05.79 (31.83)
        3:37.94 (32.15)     4:09.67 (31.73)
        4:41.70 (32.03)     5:12.04 (30.34)
  5 Weissman, Hanna  13 KING-PN           5:20.34    5:12.25         14  
                 27.00        58.26 (31.26)
        1:29.84 (31.58)     2:01.67 (31.83)
        2:33.35 (31.68)     3:04.80 (31.45)
        3:36.63 (31.83)     4:08.65 (32.02)
        4:40.92 (32.27)     5:12.25 (31.33)
  6 Cratsenberg, Be  14 BBST-PN           5:17.91    5:14.77         13  
                 27.97        58.56 (30.59)
        1:30.22 (31.66)     2:01.95 (31.73)
        2:33.97 (32.02)     3:06.24 (32.27)
        3:38.37 (32.13)     4:10.57 (32.20)
        4:43.10 (32.53)     5:14.77 (31.67)
  7 Li, Sandy        13 KING-PN           5:19.44    5:15.96         12  
                 28.09        58.66 (30.57)
        1:30.29 (31.63)     2:01.93 (31.64)
        2:33.66 (31.73)     3:05.84 (32.18)
        3:38.27 (32.43)     4:10.98 (32.71)
        4:43.78 (32.80)     5:15.96 (32.18)
  8 Bono, Isabella   14 WAVE-PN           5:28.07    5:18.91         11  
                 29.61      1:02.12 (32.51)
        1:34.81 (32.69)     2:07.13 (32.32)
        2:39.24 (32.11)     3:11.28 (32.04)
        3:43.26 (31.98)     4:15.88 (32.62)
        4:47.84 (31.96)     5:18.91 (31.07)
  9 McCarty, Cierra  14 KING-PN           5:23.34    5:19.55          9  
                 28.07        59.39 (31.32)
        1:31.23 (31.84)     2:03.50 (32.27)
        2:35.94 (32.44)     3:09.10 (33.16)
        3:42.18 (33.08)     4:15.24 (33.06)
        4:48.07 (32.83)     5:19.55 (31.48)
 10 Girotto, Amelia  14 BC-PN             5:08.05    5:22.03          7  
                 28.07        58.82 (30.75)
        1:31.04 (32.22)     2:04.44 (33.40)
        2:37.77 (33.33)     3:11.32 (33.55)
        3:44.59 (33.27)     4:17.68 (33.09)
        4:50.53 (32.85)     5:22.03 (31.50)
 11 Cady, Abby       13 CSC-PN            5:35.91    5:25.51          6  
                 29.59      1:01.70 (32.11)
        1:34.92 (33.22)     2:07.24 (32.32)
        2:40.14 (32.90)     3:13.03 (32.89)
        3:46.37 (33.34)     4:19.93 (33.56)
        4:53.24 (33.31)     5:25.51 (32.27)
 12 Lopez-Silvers,   14 UPAC-PN           5:14.88    5:25.77          5  
                 29.14      1:00.82 (31.68)
        1:33.55 (32.73)     2:06.82 (33.27)
        2:40.03 (33.21)     3:12.96 (32.93)
        3:46.45 (33.49)     4:20.21 (33.76)
        4:53.45 (33.24)     5:25.77 (32.32)
 13 Detta, Teigen    14 BBST-PN           5:21.13    5:26.63          4  
                 27.86        59.18 (31.32)
        1:31.99 (32.81)     2:04.89 (32.90)
        2:38.17 (33.28)     3:11.41 (33.24)
        3:45.01 (33.60)     4:19.02 (34.01)
        4:53.16 (34.14)     5:26.63 (33.47)
 14 Truswell, Madel  14 GAC-PN            4:57.91L   5:28.79          3  
                 28.78      1:00.49 (31.71)
        1:33.37 (32.88)     2:06.77 (33.40)
        2:40.55 (33.78)     3:14.51 (33.96)
        3:48.81 (34.30)     4:23.04 (34.23)
        4:56.58 (33.54)     5:28.79 (32.21)
 15 Hoffman, Briann  14 PPST-PN           5:19.23    5:29.12          2  
                 29.55      1:02.09 (32.54)
        1:34.99 (32.90)     2:08.20 (33.21)
        2:41.71 (33.51)     3:15.03 (33.32)
        3:48.44 (33.41)     4:22.25 (33.81)
        4:55.93 (33.68)     5:29.12 (33.19)
 16 Cross, Courtney  13 BC-PN             5:36.11    5:31.55          1  
                 29.82      1:02.28 (32.46)
        1:35.57 (33.29)     2:08.98 (33.41)
        2:42.51 (33.53)     3:16.41 (33.90)
        3:50.27 (33.86)     4:24.21 (33.94)
        4:58.16 (33.95)     5:31.55 (33.39)
 17 Forrest, Erin    13 UPAC-PN           5:34.31    5:32.02        
                 30.29      1:03.36 (33.07)
        1:36.85 (33.49)     2:10.46 (33.61)
        2:43.65 (33.19)     3:16.95 (33.30)
        3:50.94 (33.99)     4:24.74 (33.80)
        4:59.03 (34.29)     5:32.02 (32.99)
 18 Stokes, Sara     13 MMSC-PN           5:26.48    5:33.98        
                 29.52      1:02.53 (33.01)
        1:36.26 (33.73)     2:09.91 (33.65)
        2:44.54 (34.63)     3:18.98 (34.44)
        3:53.61 (34.63)     4:27.61 (34.00)
        5:01.62 (34.01)     5:33.98 (32.36)
 19 Butler, Madelyn  13 MMSC-PN           5:35.63    5:35.44        
                 29.51      1:02.04 (32.53)
        1:35.54 (33.50)     2:09.26 (33.72)
        2:43.02 (33.76)     3:17.39 (34.37)
        3:51.53 (34.14)     4:27.16 (35.63)
        5:01.67 (34.51)     5:35.44 (33.77)
 20 McCain, Lauren   14 CAAT-PN           5:27.63    5:36.18        
                 29.99      1:02.78 (32.79)
        1:36.10 (33.32)     2:09.96 (33.86)
        2:43.69 (33.73)     3:18.35 (34.66)
        3:53.38 (35.03)     4:27.82 (34.44)
        5:02.06 (34.24)     5:36.18 (34.12)
 21 Hebard, Eleanor  13 UN-PN             5:38.28    5:42.45        
                 31.20      1:05.99 (34.79)
        1:41.06 (35.07)     2:16.52 (35.46)
        2:50.98 (34.46)     3:26.02 (35.04)
        4:00.97 (34.95)     4:35.46 (34.49)
        5:09.38 (33.92)     5:42.45 (33.07)
 22 Cleary, Bridget  14 Chinook-PN        5:38.72    5:43.61        
                 31.19      1:05.73 (34.54)
        1:40.75 (35.02)     2:15.84 (35.09)
        2:51.22 (35.38)     3:26.26 (35.04)
        4:01.15 (34.89)     4:36.37 (35.22)
        5:11.04 (34.67)     5:43.61 (32.57)
 23 Bellin, Gabi     13 UPAC-PN           5:43.68    5:43.80        
                 30.66      1:05.13 (34.47)
        1:40.44 (35.31)     2:15.72 (35.28)
        2:51.21 (35.49)     3:26.57 (35.36)
        4:01.81 (35.24)     4:36.63 (34.82)
        5:11.33 (34.70)     5:43.80 (32.47)
 24 Lettiere, Isabe  13 FAST-PN           5:06.80L   5:45.24        
                 31.08      1:06.36 (35.28)
        1:41.58 (35.22)     2:17.29 (35.71)
        2:52.42 (35.13)     3:27.63 (35.21)
        4:03.02 (35.39)     4:37.92 (34.90)
        5:12.10 (34.18)     5:45.24 (33.14)
 25 Smith, Campbell  13 BC-PN             5:02.99L   5:48.70        
                 30.92      1:05.61 (34.69)
        1:41.40 (35.79)     2:16.83 (35.43)
        2:52.37 (35.54)     3:27.41 (35.04)
        4:03.56 (36.15)     4:39.41 (35.85)
        5:14.13 (34.72)     5:48.70 (34.57)
 -- Sasken, Faith    14 BBST-PN                NT   X5:42.17        
                 28.97      1:01.85 (32.88)
        1:36.11 (34.26)     2:11.35 (35.24)
        2:46.73 (35.38)     3:22.22 (35.49)
        3:58.04 (35.82)     4:33.29 (35.25)
        5:08.70 (35.41)     5:42.17 (33.47)
 -- Gale, Kaleigh    14 WEST-PN                NT   X5:52.06        
                 29.73      1:04.58 (34.85)
        1:40.39 (35.81)     2:15.91 (35.52)
        2:51.76 (35.85)     3:27.90 (36.14)
        4:04.48 (36.58)     4:41.08 (36.60)
        5:17.20 (36.12)     5:52.06 (34.86)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 71                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1754   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1501
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       801   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          692
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 613   6. Pro Swimming                    506.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        479   8. University Place Aquatic Club     452
  9. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         443  10. Issaquah Swim Team                430
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          400  12. Excel Swim Club                   231
 13. Wave Aquatics                     218  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         132
 15. South Snohomish County Dolphin    128  16. West Coast Aquatics               107
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       78.5
 19. Fife Area Swim Team                77  20. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 21. Stingray Swim Team                 63  22. Evergreen Swim Club                62
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           53  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               50
 25. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  26. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       31  28. Chinook Aquatic Club               28
 29. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  32. Metro Aquatics                     21
 33. Port Angeles Swim Club             18  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11