King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 1:05 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 70  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 4:57.28  12/10/2016Andrew Renninger, OAC  -PN
          PNS: $ 4:56.90  2/18/2001 Jeremy Gregroy, PAC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Serafimovici, M  12 UPAC-PN           5:19.78    5:10.02         20  
                 27.87        58.45 (30.58)
        1:29.85 (31.40)     2:01.15 (31.30)
        2:32.94 (31.79)     3:04.88 (31.94)
        3:36.70 (31.82)     4:08.51 (31.81)
        4:39.97 (31.46)     5:10.02 (30.05)
  2 Klym, Aaron      12 BC-PN             5:21.37    5:11.47         17  
                 28.29        59.16 (30.87)
        1:30.75 (31.59)     2:02.70 (31.95)
        2:35.12 (32.42)     3:07.22 (32.10)
        3:39.09 (31.87)     4:10.69 (31.60)
        4:41.94 (31.25)     5:11.47 (29.53)
  3 Chew, Kyle       12 KING-PN           5:21.79    5:18.17         16  
                 27.93        59.43 (31.50)
        1:31.20 (31.77)     2:03.76 (32.56)
        2:36.13 (32.37)     3:08.21 (32.08)
        3:41.00 (32.79)     4:14.07 (33.07)
        4:46.22 (32.15)     5:18.17 (31.95)
  4 Stefanski, Ian   12 PPST-PN           5:22.33    5:21.71         15  
                 29.42      1:00.96 (31.54)
        1:33.25 (32.29)     2:06.05 (32.80)
        2:38.86 (32.81)     3:11.84 (32.98)
        3:44.58 (32.74)     4:17.62 (33.04)
        4:50.31 (32.69)     5:21.71 (31.40)
  5 Pallos, Mate     12 WEST-PN           5:30.25    5:23.96         14  
                 28.51      1:00.98 (32.47)
        1:34.02 (33.04)     2:07.15 (33.13)
        2:40.02 (32.87)     3:13.28 (33.26)
        3:46.49 (33.21)     4:20.03 (33.54)
        4:52.57 (32.54)     5:23.96 (31.39)
  6 Kim, Paul        12 BBST-PN           5:34.39    5:27.33         13  
                 29.81      1:02.39 (32.58)
        1:35.00 (32.61)     2:07.47 (32.47)
        2:40.62 (33.15)     3:13.72 (33.10)
        3:47.25 (33.53)     4:20.87 (33.62)
        4:54.45 (33.58)     5:27.33 (32.88)
  7 Stewart, Curtis  12 BISC-PN           5:40.70    5:31.05         12  
                 29.25      1:01.71 (32.46)
        1:35.18 (33.47)     2:08.54 (33.36)
        2:42.00 (33.46)     3:15.94 (33.94)
        3:50.25 (34.31)     4:24.25 (34.00)
        4:58.88 (34.63)     5:31.05 (32.17)
  8 McDevitt, Colin  12 BISC-PN           5:34.35    5:32.39         11  
                 30.30      1:03.79 (33.49)
        1:38.18 (34.39)     2:11.89 (33.71)
        2:45.56 (33.67)     3:19.20 (33.64)
        3:52.90 (33.70)     4:26.60 (33.70)
        5:00.55 (33.95)     5:32.39 (31.84)
  9 Sieckhaus, Jack  11 OCA-PN            5:45.78    5:32.78          9  
                 28.92      1:01.71 (32.79)
        1:35.47 (33.76)     2:09.66 (34.19)
        2:44.22 (34.56)     3:18.49 (34.27)
        3:52.81 (34.32)     4:26.75 (33.94)
        5:00.41 (33.66)     5:32.78 (32.37)
 10 Tuguinay, Juliu  12 Chinook-PN        5:38.46    5:33.20          7  
                 30.66      1:04.17 (33.51)
        1:38.26 (34.09)     2:11.95 (33.69)
        2:45.91 (33.96)     3:19.80 (33.89)
        3:53.89 (34.09)     4:27.82 (33.93)
        5:02.11 (34.29)     5:33.20 (31.09)
 11 Skiff, Conner    12 UPAC-PN           5:07.71L   5:39.21          6  
                 29.93      1:02.24 (32.31)
        1:35.96 (33.72)     2:10.24 (34.28)
        2:45.18 (34.94)     3:20.49 (35.31)
        3:55.44 (34.95)     4:30.25 (34.81)
        5:05.13 (34.88)     5:39.21 (34.08)
 12 Cratsenberg, Mi  11 BBST-PN           5:38.64    5:39.40          5  
                 28.99      1:01.67 (32.68)
        1:35.09 (33.42)     2:09.20 (34.11)
        2:43.57 (34.37)     3:18.87 (35.30)
        3:53.67 (34.80)     4:29.05 (35.38)
        5:04.50 (35.45)     5:39.40 (34.90)
 13 Serafimovici, D  11 UPAC-PN           5:52.69    5:42.03          4  
                 30.13      1:03.54 (33.41)
        1:37.99 (34.45)     2:12.87 (34.88)
        2:47.49 (34.62)     3:22.43 (34.94)
        3:57.99 (35.56)     4:33.19 (35.20)
        5:08.05 (34.86)     5:42.03 (33.98)
 14 Witty, Thomas    12 BISC-PN           5:46.42    5:44.32          3  
                 30.49      1:04.30 (33.81)
        1:38.22 (33.92)     2:13.21 (34.99)
        2:48.46 (35.25)     3:23.53 (35.07)
        3:58.88 (35.35)     4:34.53 (35.65)
        5:10.13 (35.60)     5:44.32 (34.19)
 15 Mccune, Julian   12 UPAC-PN           5:52.30    5:52.41          2  
                 29.69      1:03.11 (33.42)
        1:38.42 (35.31)     2:13.93 (35.51)
        2:50.54 (36.61)     3:26.24 (35.70)
        4:03.12 (36.88)     4:40.79 (37.67)
        5:17.34 (36.55)     5:52.41 (35.07)
 16 Loeffelholz, Br  11 BBST-PN           6:02.46    6:08.25          1  
                 32.15      1:09.22 (37.07)
        1:46.69 (37.47)     2:23.60 (36.91)
        3:01.22 (37.62)     3:38.28 (37.06)
        4:16.00 (37.72)     4:53.89 (37.89)
        5:31.26 (37.37)     6:08.25 (36.99)
 17 Sunwoo, Mason    11 BC-PN             5:35.50L   6:19.37        
                 31.78      1:08.18 (36.40)
        1:46.72 (38.54)     2:25.83 (39.11)
        3:05.79 (39.96)     3:44.48 (38.69)
        4:24.72 (40.24)     5:04.51 (39.79)
        5:43.27 (38.76)     6:19.37 (36.10)
 18 Gofman, Slava    11 BBST-PN           6:09.56    6:20.02        
                 32.44      1:08.60 (36.16)
        1:45.97 (37.37)     2:24.55 (38.58)
        3:03.39 (38.84)     3:42.42 (39.03)
        4:22.09 (39.67)     5:02.02 (39.93)
        5:41.17 (39.15)     6:20.02 (38.85)
 19 Farinas, Tico    11 BC-PN             5:25.69S   6:26.60        
                 33.61      1:13.08 (39.47)
        1:53.02 (39.94)     2:32.82 (39.80)
        3:13.89 (41.07)     3:53.90 (40.01)
        4:33.99 (40.09)     5:12.48 (38.49)
        5:51.03 (38.55)     6:26.60 (35.57)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 70                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1688   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1493
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       784   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          692
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 607   6. Pro Swimming                    506.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        479   8. University Place Aquatic Club     447
  9. Issaquah Swim Team                430  10. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         423
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          383  12. Excel Swim Club                   231
 13. Wave Aquatics                     207  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         130
 15. South Snohomish County Dolphin    128  16. West Coast Aquatics               107
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       78.5
 19. Fife Area Swim Team                77  20. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 21. Stingray Swim Team                 63  22. Evergreen Swim Club                62
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           53  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               47
 25. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  26. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       31  28. Chinook Aquatic Club               28
 29. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  32. Metro Aquatics                     21
 33. Port Angeles Swim Club             18  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11