King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 1:05 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 69  Girls 10-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Cather  11 CSC-PN            5:34.77    5:27.48         20  
                 29.12      1:01.82 (32.70)
        1:35.12 (33.30)     2:08.88 (33.76)
        2:42.52 (33.64)     3:16.51 (33.99)
        3:50.05 (33.54)     4:23.80 (33.75)
        4:57.29 (33.49)     5:27.48 (30.19)
  2 Lesh, Natalie    12 CSC-PN            5:34.82    5:27.62         17  
                 29.69      1:03.06 (33.37)
        1:36.56 (33.50)     2:09.65 (33.09)
        2:43.14 (33.49)     3:16.43 (33.29)
        3:49.95 (33.52)     4:23.05 (33.10)
        4:56.02 (32.97)     5:27.62 (31.60)
  3 Rusk, Maren      12 SSCD-PN           5:43.10    5:29.90         16  
                 30.34      1:03.43 (33.09)
        1:36.72 (33.29)     2:10.10 (33.38)
        2:43.17 (33.07)     3:16.86 (33.69)
        3:50.57 (33.71)     4:24.12 (33.55)
        4:57.62 (33.50)     5:29.90 (32.28)
  4 Straley, Maggie  12 CAAT-PN           5:45.24    5:33.52         15  
                 29.02      1:01.78 (32.76)
        1:36.02 (34.24)     2:10.08 (34.06)
        2:44.29 (34.21)     3:18.66 (34.37)
        3:53.68 (35.02)     4:27.53 (33.85)
        5:00.98 (33.45)     5:33.52 (32.54)
  5 Girotto, Kaitly  12 BC-PN             5:42.00    5:33.93         14  
                 30.10      1:03.24 (33.14)
        1:36.13 (32.89)     2:09.82 (33.69)
        2:43.46 (33.64)     3:17.56 (34.10)
        3:51.71 (34.15)     4:26.12 (34.41)
        5:00.79 (34.67)     5:33.93 (33.14)
  6 Matsumura, Yuko  12 CSC-PN            5:33.58    5:39.04         13  
                 29.68      1:02.83 (33.15)
        1:37.00 (34.17)     2:11.47 (34.47)
        2:46.01 (34.54)     3:20.71 (34.70)
        3:55.83 (35.12)     4:30.88 (35.05)
        5:04.95 (34.07)     5:39.04 (34.09)
  7 Tilley, Jaeli    12 BBST-PN           5:41.41    5:39.73         12  
                 30.50      1:04.30 (33.80)
        1:38.56 (34.26)     2:13.06 (34.50)
        2:48.15 (35.09)     3:23.27 (35.12)
        3:57.73 (34.46)     4:32.15 (34.42)
        5:06.58 (34.43)     5:39.73 (33.15)
  8 Gill, Julie      12 BBST-PN           5:49.55    5:40.20         11  
                 30.58      1:04.17 (33.59)
        1:38.41 (34.24)     2:12.93 (34.52)
        2:47.74 (34.81)     3:22.43 (34.69)
        3:57.32 (34.89)     4:32.04 (34.72)
        5:06.82 (34.78)     5:40.20 (33.38)
  9 Robertson, Abby  12 OCA-PN            5:09.06L   5:40.83          9  
                 30.70      1:03.65 (32.95)
        1:37.29 (33.64)     2:11.89 (34.60)
        2:46.00 (34.11)     3:21.01 (35.01)
        3:56.14 (35.13)     4:31.82 (35.68)
        5:07.08 (35.26)     5:40.83 (33.75)
 10 Dickie, Hannah   12 KING-PN           5:42.82    5:41.18          7  
                 30.13      1:03.67 (33.54)
        1:38.63 (34.96)     2:13.14 (34.51)
        2:48.05 (34.91)     3:22.69 (34.64)
        3:57.68 (34.99)     4:32.28 (34.60)
        5:07.18 (34.90)     5:41.18 (34.00)
 11 Avansino, Mia    12 BC-PN             5:45.37    5:42.83          6  
                 31.71      1:05.63 (33.92)
        1:39.80 (34.17)     2:14.17 (34.37)
        2:49.21 (35.04)     3:24.27 (35.06)
        3:59.56 (35.29)     4:34.68 (35.12)
        5:09.39 (34.71)     5:42.83 (33.44)
 12 Woare, Vivian    12 CAAT-PN           5:41.34    5:47.17          5  
                 30.28      1:04.36 (34.08)
        1:39.68 (35.32)     2:14.70 (35.02)
        2:49.70 (35.00)     3:25.37 (35.67)
        4:01.02 (35.65)     4:36.75 (35.73)
        5:12.77 (36.02)     5:47.17 (34.40)
 13 Blume, Natalie   12 CSC-PN            5:45.28    5:49.84          4  
                 30.42      1:04.93 (34.51)
        1:40.81 (35.88)     2:17.03 (36.22)
        2:52.90 (35.87)     3:28.91 (36.01)
        4:05.27 (36.36)     4:40.87 (35.60)
        5:16.25 (35.38)     5:49.84 (33.59)
 14 Dubois, Mackenz  12 PASC-PN           5:51.77    5:52.21          3  
                 30.85      1:05.95 (35.10)
        1:42.19 (36.24)     2:18.43 (36.24)
        2:54.87 (36.44)     3:30.85 (35.98)
        4:07.35 (36.50)     4:43.45 (36.10)
        5:18.96 (35.51)     5:52.21 (33.25)
 15 Ruppe, Alex      11 TOSC-PN           5:57.88    6:01.09          2  
                 32.75      1:08.88 (36.13)
        1:45.44 (36.56)     2:22.65 (37.21)
        2:59.90 (37.25)     3:36.55 (36.65)
        4:13.53 (36.98)     4:49.80 (36.27)
        5:26.13 (36.33)     6:01.09 (34.96)
 16 Hughes, Amelia   11 PASC-PN           6:15.26    6:02.25          1  
                 33.20      1:09.40 (36.20)
        1:46.92 (37.52)     2:23.54 (36.62)
        3:01.18 (37.64)     3:38.12 (36.94)
        4:15.00 (36.88)     4:51.65 (36.65)
        5:28.20 (36.55)     6:02.25 (34.05)
 17 Tyson, Kiersten  11 NWAC-PN           6:06.75    6:04.31        
                 32.87      1:08.53 (35.66)
        1:45.98 (37.45)     2:23.49 (37.51)
        3:02.04 (38.55)     3:39.34 (37.30)
        4:15.82 (36.48)     4:53.33 (37.51)
        5:29.76 (36.43)     6:04.31 (34.55)
 18 Bagniewski, Mol  11 FAST-PN           5:24.04L   6:04.92        
                 31.48      1:07.49 (36.01)
        1:44.47 (36.98)     2:21.30 (36.83)
        2:58.42 (37.12)     3:36.04 (37.62)
        4:13.28 (37.24)     4:51.04 (37.76)
        5:28.94 (37.90)     6:04.92 (35.98)
 19 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          6:09.59    6:07.09        
                 31.97      1:08.07 (36.10)
        1:45.06 (36.99)     2:22.07 (37.01)
        2:58.12 (36.05)     3:36.63 (38.51)
        4:14.71 (38.08)     4:53.04 (38.33)
        5:31.05 (38.01)     6:07.09 (36.04)
 20 Lee, Trinity     11 BC-PN             5:21.85S   6:10.91        
                 33.20      1:09.29 (36.09)
        1:47.12 (37.83)     2:25.32 (38.20)
        3:03.66 (38.34)     3:42.11 (38.45)
        4:19.42 (37.31)     4:57.36 (37.94)
        5:34.69 (37.33)     6:10.91 (36.22)
 21 Kimborowicz, Je  11 WAVE-PN           6:12.18    6:13.59        
                 33.05      1:09.78 (36.73)
        1:47.64 (37.86)     2:25.48 (37.84)
        3:03.96 (38.48)     3:42.40 (38.44)
        4:20.97 (38.57)     4:59.07 (38.10)
        5:37.24 (38.17)     6:13.59 (36.35)
 22 Lao, Ellie       11 SRST-PN           5:42.04L   6:18.43        
                 31.02      1:07.39 (36.37)
        1:45.26 (37.87)     2:22.45 (37.19)
        3:01.59 (39.14)     3:41.85 (40.26)
        4:21.79 (39.94)     5:01.93 (40.14)
        5:41.60 (39.67)     6:18.43 (36.83)
 23 Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN            6:16.47    6:18.97        
                 32.87      1:09.61 (36.74)
        1:47.82 (38.21)     2:25.83 (38.01)
        3:04.51 (38.68)     3:42.61 (38.10)
        4:21.95 (39.34)     5:01.98 (40.03)
        5:40.84 (38.86)     6:18.97 (38.13)
 24 Proctor, Alexa   12 MET-PN            5:49.93    6:24.63        
                 32.30      1:09.74 (37.44)
        1:49.04 (39.30)     2:27.12 (38.08)
        3:06.89 (39.77)     3:45.81 (38.92)
        4:24.96 (39.15)     5:04.90 (39.94)
        5:44.99 (40.09)     6:24.63 (39.64)
 25 Lettiere, Emi    11 FAST-PN           5:41.52L   6:47.98        
                 35.53      1:15.81 (40.28)
        1:56.84 (41.03)     2:38.82 (41.98)
        3:20.57 (41.75)     4:03.61 (43.04)
        4:45.35 (41.74)     5:26.82 (41.47)
        6:07.85 (41.03)     6:47.98 (40.13)
 -- Hiigel, Kendra   10 PASC-PN                NT   X6:41.99        
                  7.78    1:17.44 (1:09.66)
        1:58.40 (40.96)     2:40.11 (41.71)
        3:21.53 (41.42)     4:02.08 (40.55)
        4:43.30 (41.22)     5:23.86 (40.56)
        6:04.29 (40.43)     6:41.99 (37.70)
 -- Hartway, Kayme   11 SRST-PN           6:16.09         DQ        
                 32.93      1:10.91 (37.98)
        1:49.25 (38.34)     2:27.10 (37.85)
        3:05.23 (38.13)     3:42.28 (37.05)
        4:19.75 (37.47)     4:55.73 (35.98)
        5:31.42 (35.69)          DQ (34.08)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 69                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1672   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1476
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       758   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          683
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 607   6. Pro Swimming                    506.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        479   8. Issaquah Swim Team                430
  9. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         423  10. University Place Aquatic Club     415
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          364  12. Excel Swim Club                   231
 13. Wave Aquatics                     207  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    128
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         115  16. West Coast Aquatics                93
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       78.5
 19. Fife Area Swim Team                77  20. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 21. Stingray Swim Team                 63  22. Evergreen Swim Club                62
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           53  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               47
 25. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  26. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       31  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 31. Metro Aquatics                     21  31. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 33. Port Angeles Swim Club             18  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11