King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 7:07 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 1:36.81  12/14/2003King Aquatic Club
                          E Jennings, A KUKORS, L JENNINGS, B LINDBLAD
          PNS: $ 1:36.32  3/19/2004 King Aquatic Club, KING
                          Jennings, Kukors, Jennings, Lindblad
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                  1:37.16    1:36.91         40  
     1) Chen, Jaime 14                2) Weissman, Hannah 13          
     3) Wang, Gracie 14               4) Clemons, Destiny 13          
                 23.86        48.16 (24.30)
        1:12.62 (24.46)     1:36.91 (24.29)
  2 PDST-PN  'A'                  1:41.11    1:39.01         34  
     1) Li, Joy 13                    2) Yang, Iris 14                
     3) Tang, Amy 14                  4) Zhang, Angela 13             
                 26.02        51.12 (25.10)
        1:14.18 (23.06)     1:39.01 (24.83)
  3 KING-PN  'B'                  1:40.93    1:39.67         32  
     1) McCarty, Cierra 14            2) Li, Sandy 13                 
     3) Mayfield, Mackenzie 13        4) Vertetis, Mary 14            
                 24.97        49.45 (24.48)
        1:14.13 (24.68)     1:39.67 (25.54)
  4 BISC-PN  'A'                  1:43.01    1:40.87         30  
     1) Hayes, Margaret 14            2) King, Lucy 14                
     3) Ashmore, Amanda 14            4) Solseng, Emma 13             
                 24.18        50.33 (26.15)
        1:16.04 (25.71)     1:40.87 (24.83)
  5 BC-PN  'A'                    1:40.52    1:41.33         28  
     1) Cross, Stella 14              2) Girotto, Amelia 14           
     3) Park, Michelle 13             4) Foltenyi, Jade 13            
                 25.94        51.53 (25.59)
        1:16.55 (25.02)     1:41.33 (24.78)
  6 CAAT-PN  'A'                  1:44.17    1:41.42         26  
     1) Ambach, Elke 14               2) Markle, Krista 14            
     3) Weiler, Kiersten 13           4) Soria, Kathryn 14            
                 25.47        50.91 (25.44)
        1:16.26 (25.35)     1:41.42 (25.16)
  7 BBST-PN  'A'                  1:43.85    1:41.94         24  
     1) Cratsenberg, Bella 14         2) Zurcher, Ana 13              
     3) Dumond, Zoe 14                4) Detta, Teigen 14             
                 25.23        51.15 (25.92)
        1:17.68 (26.53)     1:41.94 (24.26)
  8 PRO-PN  'A'                   1:43.52    1:42.60         22  
     1) Yu, Catherine 13              2) Chang, Emily 14              
     3) Wu, Helen 14                  4) Hammer, Amelia 14            
                 25.30        50.96 (25.66)
        1:17.60 (26.64)     1:42.60 (25.00)
  9 OCA-PN  'A'                   1:43.71    1:42.78         18  
     1) Walz, Katie 14                2) Williamson, Julia 14         
     3) Han, Grace 13                 4) Vaux, Ava 14                 
                 25.26        50.47 (25.21)
        1:16.20 (25.73)     1:42.78 (26.58)
 10 WAVE-PN  'A'                  1:44.30    1:43.41         14  
     1) Blackmon, Kaitlyn 13          2) Wu, Andrea 14                
     3) Fitch, Taylor 13              4) Marzec, Ella 14              
                 25.57        50.90 (25.33)
        1:17.40 (26.50)     1:43.41 (26.01)
 11 VAST-PN  'A'                  1:43.64    1:43.60         12  
     1) Ray, Ashley 14                2) Harris, Zoe 13               
     3) Rohrer, Maddy 13              4) DiMascolo, Lada 14           
                 25.77        52.31 (26.54)
        1:18.29 (25.98)     1:43.60 (25.31)
 12 BC-PN  'B'                    1:44.08    1:44.36         10  
     1) Yang, Michelle 13             2) Doan, Kylie 14               
     3) Jolley, Layla 13              4) Xie, Soleil 14               
                 26.09        51.85 (25.76)
        1:18.16 (26.31)     1:44.36 (26.20)
 13 GAC-PN  'A'                   1:47.00    1:44.37          8  
     1) Ulvin, Emma 14                2) Truswell, Madeline 14        
     3) Treacy, Katie 14              4) Heusted, Alyssa 14           
                 26.56        53.10 (26.54)
        1:18.63 (25.53)     1:44.37 (25.74)
 14 SRST-PN  'A'                  1:46.07    1:45.22          6  
     1) Fidler, Macy 13               2) Kessinger, Aislinn 14        
     3) Johnston, Rylee 13            4) Obaob, Bea 13                
                 26.03        52.06 (26.03)
        1:19.32 (27.26)     1:45.22 (25.90)
 15 Chinook-PN  'A'                    NT    1:45.45          4  
                 25.62        52.98 (27.36)
        1:19.59 (26.61)     1:45.45 (25.86)
 16 CAAT-PN  'B'                  1:47.24    1:46.31          2  
     1) Rowe, Regan 14                2) McCain, Lauren 14            
     3) Lauinger, Katherine 13        4) Scott, Elise 14              
                 26.35        52.99 (26.64)
        1:19.72 (26.73)     1:46.31 (26.59)
 17 CSC-PN  'A'                   1:46.60    1:46.49        
     1) Carlson, Erika 13             2) Patterson, Ellie 13          
     3) Truman, Leah 14               4) Cady, Abby 13                
                 26.57        53.30 (26.73)
        1:19.83 (26.53)     1:46.49 (26.66)
 18 IST-PN  'A'                   1:42.41    1:46.88        
     1) Yocam, Hailey 14              2) Wang, Bolei 13               
     3) Nguyen, Sydney 14             4) Pushckor, Sky 13             
                 26.91        52.87 (25.96)
        1:20.45 (27.58)     1:46.88 (26.43)
 19 UPAC-PN  'A'                  1:47.58    1:46.89        
     1) Putt, Carissa 14              2) Forrest, Erin 13             
     3) Bellin, Gabi 13               4) Lopez-Silvers, Leigh 14      
                 26.86        54.29 (27.43)
        1:21.90 (27.61)     1:46.89 (24.99)
 20 PRO-PN  'B'                   1:47.42    1:46.97        
     1) Chang, Elsie 13               2) Yeh, Brianna 13              
     3) Constantinescu, Cora 14       4) Ying, Robin 14               
                 26.99        53.45 (26.46)
        1:20.26 (26.81)     1:46.97 (26.71)
 21 PPST-PN  'A'                  1:47.03    1:47.38        
     1) Hoffman, Brianna 14           2) Harris, Ava 13               
     3) Schroeder, Kyla 14            4) DuPont, Kristina 14          
                 26.86        54.17 (27.31)
        1:19.96 (25.79)     1:47.38 (27.42)
 22 CSC-PN  'B'                   1:47.15    1:47.55        
     1) Bui, Kalie 14                 2) Chipps, Abbie 14             
     3) Martin, Jasmyn 14             4) Lindberg, Grace 13           
                 26.65        54.00 (27.35)
        1:20.90 (26.90)     1:47.55 (26.65)
 23 BC-PN  'C'                    1:47.08   x1:48.35        
                 26.66        54.01 (27.35)
        1:22.14 (28.13)     1:48.35 (26.21)
 24 WEST-PN  'A'                  1:47.69    1:49.54        
     1) Chow, Megan 14                2) Gale, Kaleigh 14             
     3) Hawkins, Lex 13               4) Kaleo, Kendall 13            
                 27.52        54.68 (27.16)
        1:21.92 (27.24)     1:49.54 (27.62)
 25 BBST-PN  'B'                  1:46.80    1:50.82        
     1) Sasken, Faith 14              2) Balogh, Emma 13              
     3) Divita, Natalie 14            4) Truemper, Lucy 13            
                 28.01        56.58 (28.57)
        1:24.23 (27.65)     1:50.82 (26.59)
 26 MET-PN  'A'                   1:47.69    1:52.35        
     1) White, Olivia 13              2) Patterson, Trudy 13          
     3) Sampsel, Kaidence 13          4) Sokim, Thyra 14              
                 27.27        54.29 (27.02)
        1:23.37 (29.08)     1:52.35 (28.98)
 27 WAVE-PN  'B'                  1:47.29    1:52.96        
     1) Brackett, Laney 13            2) Brumfield, Kyler 13          
     3) Traicoff, Sydney 13           4) Tran, Baohan 14              
                 28.57        57.78 (29.21)
        1:25.36 (27.58)     1:52.96 (27.60)
 28 MMSC-PN  'A'                  1:47.69    1:53.60        
     1) Butler, Madelynn 13           2) Leary, Katelyn 14            
     3) Stokes, Sara 13               4) Marlatt, Autumn 14           
                 26.35        54.95 (28.60)
        1:22.46 (27.51)     1:53.60 (31.14)
 -- KING-PN  'C'                  1:43.69   X1:43.37        
                 26.26        51.76 (25.50)
        1:17.96 (26.20)     1:43.37 (25.41)
 -- KING-PN  'D'                  1:45.32   X1:45.62        
                 26.93        53.65 (26.72)
        1:19.40 (25.75)     1:45.62 (26.22)
 -- KING-PN  'E'                  1:46.97   X1:45.93        
                 27.04        53.15 (26.11)
        1:20.03 (26.88)     1:45.93 (25.90)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 67                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                2403   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        1968.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          948   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       872
  5. Pro Swimming                    708.5   6. Central Area Aquatics Team        637
  7. Cascade Swim Club                 632   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         601
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     550  10. Issaquah Swim Team                549
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          517  12. Wave Aquatics                   273.5
 13. Excel Swim Club                   271  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    174
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         149  16. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 17. Valley Aquatics                 138.5  18. West Coast Aquatics               124
 19. Stingray Swim Team                107  20. Evergreen Swim Club               104
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club          100  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       88.5
 23. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76  24. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74
 25. Gold's Aquatics Club               64  26. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       61
 27. Chinook Aquatic Club               48  27. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           43
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         40.5  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11