King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 1:54 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 1:54.95  12/12/2015KING AQUATIC CLUB, KING
                          M Lei, M Portmann, S Wichelmann, K Pham
          PNS: $ 1:53.75  3/22/2013 King Aquatic Club, KING
                          Liljar, Battepati, Kolyvek, Battistoni
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 BISC-PN  'A'                  1:58.23    1:57.37         40  
     1) Kehoe, Gracyn 10              2) McDevitt, Alexa 10           
     3) Watson, Clare 10              4) Segerson, Sammy 10           
                 27.71        57.56 (29.85)
        1:27.52 (29.96)     1:57.37 (29.85)
  2 BC-PN  'A'                    2:04.54    2:04.26         34  
                 31.89      1:02.58 (30.69)
        1:34.66 (32.08)     2:04.26 (29.60)
  3 XCEL-PN  'A'                  2:04.50    2:04.33         32  
     1) McIntosh, Finley 10           2) France, Madeline 10          
     3) Ziegler, JoJo 10              4) Matsumoto, Harper 10         
                 28.95      1:00.56 (31.61)
        1:33.71 (33.15)     2:04.33 (30.62)
  4 CAAT-PN  'A'                  2:06.54    2:04.60         30  
     1) Weiler, Hailey 10             2) Smith, Stella 10             
     3) Marvin, Parker 9              4) Woare, Cecilia 10            
                 30.07      1:01.43 (31.36)
        1:33.64 (32.21)     2:04.60 (30.96)
  5 IST-PN  'A'                   2:03.80    2:04.93         28  
     1) Kampf, Juliana 10             2) Derstadt, Sadye 10           
     3) Magnotti, Ruth 9              4) Dandeneau, Chloe 10          
                 31.41      1:03.14 (31.73)
        1:34.61 (31.47)     2:04.93 (30.32)
  6 OCA-PN  'A'                   2:09.79    2:05.78         26  
                 35.50      1:04.02 (28.52)
        1:34.88 (30.86)     2:05.78 (30.90)
  7 KING-PN  'A'                  2:10.10    2:07.16         24  
     1) Chew, Alyson 10               2) Hiletework, Edenna 10        
     3) Fulmer, Drew 10               4) Han, Jennifer 10             
                 33.89      1:03.68 (29.79)
        1:34.83 (31.15)     2:07.16 (32.33)
  8 CSC-PN  'A'                   2:05.30    2:07.23         22  
                 29.77      1:03.31 (33.54)
        1:35.53 (32.22)     2:07.23 (31.70)
  9 WAVE-PN  'A'                  2:11.39    2:07.36         18  
     1) Bhattacharjee, Rishita 10     2) Han, Taryn 10                
     3) Crawford, Hailey 10           4) Larsen, Julia 10             
                 32.89      1:04.41 (31.52)
        1:39.75 (35.34)     2:07.36 (27.61)
 10 PRO-PN  'A'                   2:13.33    2:07.99         14  
     1) Li, Jennifer 10               2) Tang, Iris 10                
     3) Bechthold, Emelia 10          4) Yu, Angelina 10              
                 31.55      1:03.37 (31.82)
        1:37.93 (34.56)     2:07.99 (30.06)
 11 UPAC-PN  'A'                  2:09.38    2:08.26         12  
     1) La, Yvy 9                     2) Guidoux, May 10              
     3) Wangen, Clarissa 10           4) Keough, Marie 10             
                 34.06      1:06.14 (32.08)
        1:38.56 (32.42)     2:08.26 (29.70)
 12 PDST-PN  'A'                  2:13.49    2:08.73         10  
     1) Gao, Brisa 9                  2) Li, Queenie 9                
     3) Hallmann, Kirah 10            4) Tang, Ava 10                 
                 32.64      1:07.39 (34.75)
        1:39.06 (31.67)     2:08.73 (29.67)
 13 BC-PN  'B'                    2:09.52    2:09.59          8  
                 31.63      1:03.96 (32.33)
        1:36.53 (32.57)     2:09.59 (33.06)
 14 BISC-PN  'B'                  2:11.70    2:10.01          6  
     1) Lenahan, Tierney 10           2) Everett, Cate 10             
     3) Stewart, Emerson 9            4) Segerson, Sophie 10          
                 30.55      1:03.20 (32.65)
        1:38.19 (34.99)     2:10.01 (31.82)
 15 PPST-PN  'A'                  2:11.70    2:10.70          4  
     1) Hays, Nya 10                  2) Hedstrom, Aubrey 9           
     3) Miranda, Gabrielle 10         4) Le, Rachel 9                 
                 37.60      1:04.25 (26.65)
        1:36.47 (32.22)     2:10.70 (34.23)
 16 KING-PN  'B'                  2:13.98    2:13.35          2  
     1) Peterson-Fortenberry, Ryann 1 2) Pak, Kailani 9               
     3) Chang, Ysabella 10            4) Doan, Ngan 10                
                 33.68      1:06.21 (32.53)
        1:41.45 (35.24)     2:13.35 (31.90)
 17 SRST-PN  'A'                  2:23.12L   2:14.89        
     1) Wang, Megan 10                2) Davis, Quincy 9              
     3) Hartway, Emersyn 9            4) Van Hooser, Madeline 10      
                 32.09      1:05.51 (33.42)
        1:43.58 (38.07)     2:14.89 (31.31)
 18 MMSC-PN  'A'                  2:14.29    2:21.24        
     1) Bennett, Natalie 9            2) Darrah, Katelyn 10           
     3) Gabor, Sakura 9               4) Higgins, Hallie 9            
                 32.82      1:07.80 (34.98)
        1:44.13 (36.33)     2:21.24 (37.11)
 19 WAVE-PN  'B'                  2:14.19    2:22.26        
     1) de Looze, Sofia 9             2) Shani, Liron 10              
     3) Oladosu, Yemi 10              4) Meverden, Olivia 10          
                 33.99      1:11.07 (37.08)
        1:47.71 (36.64)     2:22.26 (34.55)
 20 PDST-PN  'B'                  2:13.96    2:26.00        
     1) Kuntumalla, Ganishka 9        2) Shi, Emily 10                
     3) Nguyen, Madeleine 9           4) Zong, Ashley 8               
                 35.15      1:14.73 (39.58)
        1:51.52 (36.79)     2:26.00 (34.48)
 -- BBST-PN  'A'                  2:10.50         DQ        
     1) Hardy, Ansley 10              2) Costanzo, Priyanka 10        
     3) Sorensen, Grace 10            4) Balogh, Amelia 10            
                 34.28      1:07.21 (32.93)
        1:40.10 (32.89)          DQ (32.24)
 -- GAC-PN  'A'                   2:13.89         NS        
     1) McCann, Audrey 10             2) Traina, Megan 10             
     3) Clusserath, Sadie 10          4) Merriam, Samantha 10         
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 63                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1609   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1390
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       730   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          648
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 511   6. Pro Swimming                    492.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        453   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         415
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     397  10. Issaquah Swim Team                396
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          341  12. Excel Swim Club                   231
 13. Wave Aquatics                     207  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         115
 15. South Snohomish County Dolphin    112  16. West Coast Aquatics                93
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team                77
 19. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76  20. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       66.5
 21. Stingray Swim Team                 63  22. Evergreen Swim Club                62
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           53  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               47
 25. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  26. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       29  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 31. Metro Aquatics                     21  31. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11