King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 6:16 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:02.00  12/14/2003Ariana Kukors, KING
          PNS: $ 2:01.05  3/19/2004 Ariana Kukors, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chen, Jaime      14 KING-PN           2:08.36    2:05.56         20  
                 26.69        59.19 (32.50)
        1:35.29 (36.10)     2:05.56 (30.27)
  2 Deng, Pauline    13 KING-PN           2:10.82    2:09.08         17  
                 28.35      1:01.80 (33.45)
        1:39.70 (37.90)     2:09.08 (29.38)
  3 Barbosa, Maisy   14 KING-PN           2:12.47    2:09.58         16  
                 27.94      1:00.64 (32.70)
        1:40.38 (39.74)     2:09.58 (29.20)
  4 Yu, Catherine    13 PRO-PN            2:09.51    2:09.70         15  
                 28.85      1:01.21 (32.36)
        1:39.03 (37.82)     2:09.70 (30.67)
  5 Girotto, Amelia  14 BC-PN             2:13.08    2:10.79         14  
                 28.10      1:01.01 (32.91)
        1:40.54 (39.53)     2:10.79 (30.25)
  6 Jia, Maddy       13 PDST-PN           2:14.48    2:15.14         13  
                 29.00      1:02.34 (33.34)
        1:43.74 (41.40)     2:15.14 (31.40)
  7 Clise, Maya      13 KING-PN           2:14.60    2:16.48         12  
                 29.55      1:06.61 (37.06)
        1:46.07 (39.46)     2:16.48 (30.41)
  8 Mann, Kynseth    14 BC-PN             2:14.04    2:19.59         11  
                 30.90      1:06.85 (35.95)
        1:46.41 (39.56)     2:19.59 (33.18)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Blakely, Amelia  14 KING-PN           2:14.84    2:12.61          8  
                 29.01      1:02.32 (33.31)
        1:42.08 (39.76)     2:12.61 (30.53)
  9 Zhang, Angela    13 PDST-PN           2:15.70    2:12.61          8  
                 27.78      1:01.86 (34.08)
        1:40.80 (38.94)     2:12.61 (31.81)
 11 McCarty, Cierra  14 KING-PN           2:16.80    2:13.39          6  
                 28.22      1:02.67 (34.45)
        1:42.93 (40.26)     2:13.39 (30.46)
 12 Ashmore, Amanda  14 BISC-PN           2:16.44    2:15.03          5  
                 28.02      1:01.78 (33.76)
        1:43.67 (41.89)     2:15.03 (31.36)
 13 Ying, Robin      14 PRO-PN            2:16.42    2:15.09          4  
                 28.55      1:02.36 (33.81)
        1:43.03 (40.67)     2:15.09 (32.06)
 14 Liu, Kimberly    14 PDST-PN           2:15.59    2:15.87          3  
                 29.53      1:03.12 (33.59)
        1:43.61 (40.49)     2:15.87 (32.26)
 15 Weber, Anna      14 ESC-PN            2:15.84    2:17.51          2  
                 29.74      1:06.53 (36.79)
        1:45.77 (39.24)     2:17.51 (31.74)
 16 Tucker, Lilly    14 VAST-PN           2:16.70    2:21.80          1  
                 30.55      1:09.28 (38.73)
        1:47.93 (38.65)     2:21.80 (33.87)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Wilson, Lauren   14 ESC-PN            2:16.83                   
                 28.95      1:04.93 (35.98)
        1:46.44 (41.51)     2:16.83 (30.39)
 18 Walz, Katie      14 OCA-PN            2:16.91                   
                 29.54      1:04.66 (35.12)
        1:46.75 (42.09)     2:16.91 (30.16)
 19 Blackmon, Kaitl  13 WAVE-PN           2:17.08                   
                 30.21      1:05.60 (35.39)
        1:45.17 (39.57)     2:17.08 (31.91)
 20 Li, Joy          13 PDST-PN           2:17.12                   
                 27.93      1:03.64 (35.71)
        1:45.66 (42.02)     2:17.12 (31.46)
 21 Yeh, Brianna     13 PRO-PN            2:17.34                   
                 29.62      1:04.97 (35.35)
        1:45.24 (40.27)     2:17.34 (32.10)
 22 Kimball, Amelia  14 BISC-PN           2:17.37                   
                 30.25      1:05.35 (35.10)
        1:45.92 (40.57)     2:17.37 (31.45)
 23 Mayfield, Macke  13 KING-PN           2:17.42                   
                 28.57      1:02.67 (34.10)
        1:44.86 (42.19)     2:17.42 (32.56)
 24 Clemons, Destin  13 KING-PN           2:17.95                   
                 29.58      1:04.17 (34.59)
        1:46.76 (42.59)     2:17.95 (31.19)
 25 Zurcher, Ana     13 BBST-PN           2:18.24                   
                 30.69      1:05.99 (35.30)
        1:44.90 (38.91)     2:18.24 (33.34)
 26 DiMascolo, Lada  14 VAST-PN           2:18.60                   
                 30.50      1:07.51 (37.01)
        1:46.96 (39.45)     2:18.60 (31.64)
 27 Ryu, Sophia      14 SSCD-PN           2:18.95                   
                 30.35      1:06.87 (36.52)
        1:45.69 (38.82)     2:18.95 (33.26)
 28 Wu, Helen        14 PRO-PN            2:19.52                   
                 29.83      1:06.69 (36.86)
        1:47.68 (40.99)     2:19.52 (31.84)
 29 Xie, Soleil      14 BC-PN             2:19.56                   
                 30.69      1:07.19 (36.50)
        1:46.57 (39.38)     2:19.56 (32.99)
 30 Scott, Elise     14 CAAT-PN           2:19.63                   
                 29.16      1:04.70 (35.54)
        1:46.32 (41.62)     2:19.63 (33.31)
 31 Solseng, Emma    13 BISC-PN           2:19.80                   
                 28.87      1:04.02 (35.15)
        1:45.80 (41.78)     2:19.80 (34.00)
 32 Bono, Isabella   14 WAVE-PN           2:20.26                   
                 31.19      1:07.37 (36.18)
        1:49.57 (42.20)     2:20.26 (30.69)
 33 Rowe, Regan      14 CAAT-PN           2:20.41                   
                 29.75      1:05.99 (36.24)
        1:46.83 (40.84)     2:20.41 (33.58)
 34 Hammer, Amelia   14 PRO-PN            2:20.76                   
                 31.93      1:08.24 (36.31)
        1:50.09 (41.85)     2:20.76 (30.67)
 35 Liu, Katie       13 PDST-PN           2:20.83                   
                 31.24      1:08.64 (37.40)
        1:48.30 (39.66)     2:20.83 (32.53)
 36 Stokes, Sara     13 MMSC-PN           2:21.26                   
                 29.65      1:05.44 (35.79)
        1:49.03 (43.59)     2:21.26 (32.23)
 37 Park, Michelle   13 BC-PN             2:21.55                   
                 30.25      1:06.30 (36.05)
        1:47.63 (41.33)     2:21.55 (33.92)
 38 Walling, Kimber  14 KING-PN           2:21.58                   
                 30.38      1:08.34 (37.96)
        1:49.36 (41.02)     2:21.58 (32.22)
 39 Ray, Ashley      14 VAST-PN           2:21.75                   
                 31.36      1:07.55 (36.19)
        1:48.24 (40.69)     2:21.75 (33.51)
 40 Doan, Kylie      14 BC-PN             2:21.77                   
                 30.35      1:07.56 (37.21)
        1:48.51 (40.95)     2:21.77 (33.26)
 41 Campbell, Linds  13 KING-PN           2:22.75                   
                 32.51      1:09.05 (36.54)
        1:50.31 (41.26)     2:22.75 (32.44)
 42 Williamson, Jul  14 OCA-PN            2:22.78                   
                 30.31      1:05.81 (35.50)
        1:50.72 (44.91)     2:22.78 (32.06)
 43 Fidler, Macy     13 SRST-PN           2:23.03                   
                 29.05      1:05.77 (36.72)
        1:49.65 (43.88)     2:23.03 (33.38)
 44 Campbell, Avery  14 ESC-PN            2:23.04                   
                 31.28      1:09.00 (37.72)
        1:52.70 (43.70)     2:23.04 (30.34)
 45 Fulmer, Peyton   13 KING-PN           2:23.23                   
                 31.39      1:06.13 (34.74)
        1:50.82 (44.69)     2:23.23 (32.41)
 46 Huynh, Cara      13 BC-PN             2:23.35                   
                 31.34      1:07.20 (35.86)
        1:50.57 (43.37)     2:23.35 (32.78)
 47 Carlson, Erika   13 CSC-PN            2:23.73                   
                 32.60      1:13.34 (40.74)
        1:51.39 (38.05)     2:23.73 (32.34)
 48 Lettiere, Isabe  13 FAST-PN           2:24.57                   
                 29.34      1:06.99 (37.65)
        1:51.35 (44.36)     2:24.57 (33.22)
 49 Truong, Breana   13 Chinook-PN        2:25.02                   
                 30.93      1:07.44 (36.51)
        1:51.86 (44.42)     2:25.02 (33.16)
 50 Sears, Hailey    13 KING-PN           2:25.49                   
                 30.85      1:09.97 (39.12)
        1:50.77 (40.80)     2:25.49 (34.72)
 51 Williams, Fiona  14 XCEL-PN           2:27.17                   
                 33.34      1:13.06 (39.72)
        1:53.64 (40.58)     2:27.17 (33.53)
 52 Harris, Ava      13 PPST-PN           2:27.50                   
                 29.70      1:06.41 (36.71)
        1:52.17 (45.76)     2:27.50 (35.33)
 53 Parker, Riley    13 FAST-PN           2:29.75                   
                 33.51      1:12.26 (38.75)
        1:55.98 (43.72)     2:29.75 (33.77)
 54 Piel, Josephine  13 IST-PN            2:31.18                   
                 34.44      1:15.32 (40.88)
        1:57.11 (41.79)     2:31.18 (34.07)
 55 Balogh, Emma     13 BBST-PN           2:38.37                   
                 34.80      1:12.02 (37.22)
        2:03.06 (51.04)     2:38.37 (35.31)
 -- Levan, Siena     13 BISC-PN               DQ                    
 -- Wang, Bolei      13 IST-PN                DQ                    
 -- Carpenter, Insl  14 UN-BC-PN              NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 61                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                2108   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        1670.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          803   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       742
  5. Pro Swimming                    604.5   6. Cascade Swim Club                 534
  7. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         516   8. Central Area Aquatics Team        515
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     494  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          454
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                442  12. Wave Aquatics                   229.5
 13. Excel Swim Club                   213  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    174
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         145  16. Fife Area Swim Team               140
 17. Valley Aquatics                 126.5  18. West Coast Aquatics               110
 19. Evergreen Swim Club               104  20. Stingray Swim Team                 97
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           82  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 23. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  24. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       70.5
 25. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       61  26. Gold's Aquatics Club               56
 27. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  28. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46
 29. Chinook Aquatic Club               44  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         37.5
 31. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           34  32. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11