King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 6:04 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:11.04  12/21/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
          PNS: $ 2:08.80  3/19/2010 Kim Wiliams, IST
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Doane, Camden    11 UN-UP-PN          2:16.48    2:13.42         20  
                 28.28      1:01.34 (33.06)
        1:42.11 (40.77)     2:13.42 (31.31)
  2 Chen, Michelle   12 PRO-PN            2:17.06    2:15.85         17  
                 29.03      1:01.35 (32.32)
        1:44.14 (42.79)     2:15.85 (31.71)
  3 Portmann, Maken  12 KING-PN           2:18.36    2:17.61         16  
                 29.89      1:05.08 (35.19)
        1:44.77 (39.69)     2:17.61 (32.84)
  4 Girotto, Kaitly  12 BC-PN             2:21.30    2:19.08         15  
                 30.77      1:04.59 (33.82)
        1:47.97 (43.38)     2:19.08 (31.11)
  5 Lo, Florence     12 BBST-PN           2:21.85    2:20.51         14  
                 31.25      1:08.02 (36.77)
        1:48.13 (40.11)     2:20.51 (32.38)
  6 Rusk, Maren      12 SSCD-PN           2:20.10    2:20.57         13  
                 30.07      1:05.52 (35.45)
        1:47.69 (42.17)     2:20.57 (32.88)
  7 Bellin, Gretta   12 UPAC-PN           2:20.78    2:20.74         12  
                 30.92      1:07.38 (36.46)
        1:48.96 (41.58)     2:20.74 (31.78)
  8 Ong, Kat         11 PRO-PN            2:20.98    2:21.81         11  
                 30.03      1:05.58 (35.55)
        1:48.62 (43.04)     2:21.81 (33.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wichelmann, Slo  12 KING-PN           2:24.52    2:19.78          9  
                 30.31      1:06.07 (35.76)
        1:47.64 (41.57)     2:19.78 (32.14)
 10 Lesh, Natalie    12 CSC-PN            2:22.65    2:21.14          7  
                 29.81      1:05.99 (36.18)
        1:49.44 (43.45)     2:21.14 (31.70)
 11 Brown, Lindsay   12 UN-TA-PN          2:22.97    2:21.58          6  
                 31.61      1:07.32 (35.71)
        1:47.27 (39.95)     2:21.58 (34.31)
 12 Dickie, Hannah   12 KING-PN           2:25.13    2:25.16          5  
                 31.24      1:08.29 (37.05)
        1:51.08 (42.79)     2:25.16 (34.08)
 13 Curley, Malia    12 BC-PN             2:27.18    2:25.54          4  
                 32.16      1:08.76 (36.60)
        1:51.74 (42.98)     2:25.54 (33.80)
 14 Woare, Vivian    12 CAAT-PN           2:24.79    2:26.03          3  
                 31.15      1:06.79 (35.64)
        1:52.31 (45.52)     2:26.03 (33.72)
 15 Avansino, Mia    12 BC-PN             2:26.71    2:26.54          2  
                 32.55      1:08.50 (35.95)
        1:54.50 (46.00)     2:26.54 (32.04)
 16 Liu, Athena      12 WEST-PN           2:27.30    2:27.26          1  
                 32.01      1:08.57 (36.56)
        1:52.76 (44.19)     2:27.26 (34.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Tu, Gillian      12 KING-PN           2:27.34                   
                 31.81      1:10.99 (39.18)
        1:51.09 (40.10)     2:27.34 (36.25)
 18 Achecar-Romanin  12 PRO-PN            2:27.77                   
                 32.86      1:10.14 (37.28)
        1:53.22 (43.08)     2:27.77 (34.55)
 19 Dubois, Mackenz  12 PASC-PN           2:28.15                   
                 31.26      1:08.47 (37.21)
        1:53.76 (45.29)     2:28.15 (34.39)
 20 Schlutt, Emma    12 KING-PN           2:28.58                   
                 33.47      1:12.29 (38.82)
        1:54.25 (41.96)     2:28.58 (34.33)
 21 Jablonski, Ella  11 XCEL-PN           2:29.29                   
                 31.90      1:09.03 (37.13)
        1:54.36 (45.33)     2:29.29 (34.93)
 22 Putt, Takara     11 UPAC-PN           2:29.99                   
                 33.14      1:10.44 (37.30)
        1:54.71 (44.27)     2:29.99 (35.28)
 23 Enge, Piper      11 BC-PN             2:31.68                   
                 34.72      1:14.72 (40.00)
        1:57.93 (43.21)     2:31.68 (33.75)
 24 Kaushik, Samyuk  11 WAVE-PN           2:33.21                   
                 33.72      1:13.98 (40.26)
        1:57.58 (43.60)     2:33.21 (35.63)
 25 Williams, Moira  11 XCEL-PN           2:33.27                   
                 33.97      1:13.52 (39.55)
        2:00.26 (46.74)     2:33.27 (33.01)
 26 Gailushas, Emil  11 FAST-PN           2:33.62                   
                 34.08      1:10.92 (36.84)
        1:57.97 (47.05)     2:33.62 (35.65)
 27 Kim, Calliope    12 IST-PN            2:33.90                   
                 35.12      1:15.06 (39.94)
        1:59.58 (44.52)     2:33.90 (34.32)
 28 Ma, Elizabeth    11 KING-PN           2:34.66                   
                 33.58      1:14.06 (40.48)
        1:59.52 (45.46)     2:34.66 (35.14)
 28 Long, Jadyn      12 OCA-PN            2:34.66                   
                 33.76      1:14.71 (40.95)
        1:57.98 (43.27)     2:34.66 (36.68)
 30 Hartway, Kayme   11 SRST-PN           2:35.60                   
                 34.08      1:11.79 (37.71)
        1:59.96 (48.17)     2:35.60 (35.64)
 31 Gourley, Veroni  11 TOSC-PN           2:36.19                   
                 35.06      1:14.70 (39.64)
        1:58.84 (44.14)     2:36.19 (37.35)
 32 Paley, Lilian    12 Chinook-PN        2:38.02                   
                 35.94      1:17.72 (41.78)
        2:00.95 (43.23)     2:38.02 (37.07)
 33 Mihaluta, Patri  11 KING-PN           2:38.29                   
                 35.78      1:17.74 (41.96)
        2:00.49 (42.75)     2:38.29 (37.80)
 34 Lee, Trinity     11 BC-PN             2:38.59                   
                 34.13      1:13.06 (38.93)
        2:03.69 (50.63)     2:38.59 (34.90)
 35 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          2:41.29                   
                 36.86      1:16.78 (39.92)
        2:07.30 (50.52)     2:41.29 (33.99)
 36 Srein, Mercedez  11 TOSC-PN           2:44.85                   
                 35.09      1:18.37 (43.28)
        2:07.73 (49.36)     2:44.85 (37.12)
 -- Yin, Renee       12 WAVE-PN               DQ                    
 -- Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN                DQ                    
 -- Cheng-Lucey, Si  11 UN-UP-PN              NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 59                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                2022   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        1600.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          780   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       734
  5. Pro Swimming                    577.5   6. Cascade Swim Club                 534
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        503   8. University Place Aquatic Club     494
  9. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         492  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          454
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                442  12. Wave Aquatics                   229.5
 13. Excel Swim Club                   213  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    170
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         145  16. Valley Aquatics                 125.5
 17. Fife Area Swim Team               123  18. Evergreen Swim Club               102
 19. West Coast Aquatics                94  20. Stingray Swim Team                 92
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           82  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76
 23. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     74  24. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       70.5
 25. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       61  26. Gold's Aquatics Club               56
 27. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     48  28. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46
 29. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         37.5  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           34
 31. Chinook Aquatic Club               29  31. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11