King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 11:33 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:22.80  12/8/2012 Ethan V Dang, KING
          PNS: $ 2:20.11  3/23/2001 Kevin Munsch, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoang, Ben       10 UN-KI-PN          2:35.02    2:31.02         20  
                 32.67      1:10.61 (37.94)
        1:56.02 (45.41)     2:31.02 (35.00)
  2 Frazer, Bob      10 BC-PN             2:37.41    2:32.50         17  
                 33.86      1:13.18 (39.32)
        1:59.17 (45.99)     2:32.50 (33.33)
  3 Mann, Camon      10 BC-PN             2:37.09    2:34.95         16  
                 33.81      1:15.36 (41.55)
        2:01.14 (45.78)     2:34.95 (33.81)
  4 Clise, Cota      10 KING-PN           2:36.81    2:35.28         15  
                 35.59      1:17.73 (42.14)
        2:00.94 (43.21)     2:35.28 (34.34)
  5 Sikora, Cameron  10 KING-PN           2:42.50    2:39.72         14  
                 34.79      1:15.81 (41.02)
        2:04.20 (48.39)     2:39.72 (35.52)
  6 Cady, Kjell      10 CSC-PN            2:46.99    2:40.47         13  
                 35.49      1:17.15 (41.66)
        2:05.12 (47.97)     2:40.47 (35.35)
  7 Liu, Ethan       10 BC-PN             2:45.80    2:40.80         12  
                 34.48      1:15.23 (40.75)
        2:03.10 (47.87)     2:40.80 (37.70)
  8 Li, Harrison     10 PDST-PN           2:46.47    2:41.72         11  
                 34.92      1:19.62 (44.70)
        2:04.14 (44.52)     2:41.72 (37.58)
  9 Hammer, Aiden    10 UPAC-PN           2:43.30    2:45.94          9  
                 35.09      1:16.19 (41.10)
        2:11.39 (55.20)     2:45.94 (34.55)
 10 Cao, Andrew      10 PDST-PN           2:50.57    2:47.88          7  
                 37.50      1:20.16 (42.66)
        2:09.07 (48.91)     2:47.88 (38.81)
 11 Petchdenlarp, T  10 PRO-PN            2:51.15    2:48.65          6  
                 39.21      1:21.92 (42.71)
        2:10.39 (48.47)     2:48.65 (38.26)
 12 Tan, Benji       10 BC-PN             2:53.26    2:49.17          5  
                 41.27      1:23.21 (41.94)
        2:11.70 (48.49)     2:49.17 (37.47)
 13 Kim, Aidan       10 OCA-PN            2:51.80    2:50.82          4  
                 38.43      1:24.82 (46.39)
        2:11.88 (47.06)     2:50.82 (38.94)
 14 Forrest, Willia  10 UPAC-PN           2:54.51    2:55.82          3  
                 40.03      1:26.74 (46.71)
        2:17.05 (50.31)     2:55.82 (38.77)
 -- Yang, Richard    10 PDST-PN           2:44.66         NS        
 -- Petchdenlarp, N  10 PRO-PN            2:50.24         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 58                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1579   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1342
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       693   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          621
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 489   6. Pro Swimming                    476.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        422   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         401
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     382  10. Issaquah Swim Team                380
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          341  12. Excel Swim Club                   199
 13. Wave Aquatics                     189  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    112
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         111  16. West Coast Aquatics                93
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team                77
 19. Unattached King Aquatic Club       76  20. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       66.5
 21. Stingray Swim Team                 63  22. Evergreen Swim Club                62
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           53  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               47
 25. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  26. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       29  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 31. Metro Aquatics                     21  31. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11