King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 11:56 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:23.92  12/14/2013Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 2:21.12  3/30/2012 Delora Li, PDST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN           2:32.96    2:32.30         20  
                 33.98      1:14.61 (40.63)
        1:57.77 (43.16)     2:32.30 (34.53)
  2 Woare, Cecilia   10 CAAT-PN           2:37.78    2:33.59         17  
                 34.17      1:12.88 (38.71)
        1:59.42 (46.54)     2:33.59 (34.17)
  3 Peng, Isabel     10 OCA-PN            2:43.54    2:38.29         16  
                 34.10      1:15.47 (41.37)
        2:02.26 (46.79)     2:38.29 (36.03)
  4 Derstadt, Sadye  10 IST-PN            2:38.18    2:40.36         15  
                 35.19      1:15.51 (40.32)
        2:00.71 (45.20)     2:40.36 (39.65)
  5 La, Yvy           9 UPAC-PN           2:42.72    2:40.86         14  
                 34.19      1:15.32 (41.13)
        2:02.63 (47.31)     2:40.86 (38.23)
  6 Li, Jennifer     10 PRO-PN            2:43.61    2:42.59         13  
                 36.03      1:19.28 (43.25)
        2:05.70 (46.42)     2:42.59 (36.89)
  7 Segerson, Sophi  10 BISC-PN           2:51.59    2:42.62         12  
                 36.13      1:18.29 (42.16)
        2:06.04 (47.75)     2:42.62 (36.58)
  8 Tang, Ava        10 PDST-PN           2:47.95    2:43.36         11  
                 35.81      1:17.05 (41.24)
        2:04.14 (47.09)     2:43.36 (39.22)
  9 Watson, Clare    10 BISC-PN           2:42.86    2:44.78          9  
                 33.91      1:17.24 (43.33)
        2:08.71 (51.47)     2:44.78 (36.07)
 10 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN             2:52.07    2:45.38          7  
                 35.07      1:20.81 (45.74)
        2:08.87 (48.06)     2:45.38 (36.51)
 11 Chew, Alyson     10 KING-PN           2:48.68    2:46.72          6  
                 38.35      1:19.05 (40.70)
        2:09.48 (50.43)     2:46.72 (37.24)
 12 Tam, Sydney      10 BC-PN             2:52.21    2:46.87          5  
                 36.26      1:18.32 (42.06)
        2:09.61 (51.29)     2:46.87 (37.26)
 13 Everett, Cate    10 BISC-PN           2:51.66    2:47.73          4  
                 37.89      1:20.79 (42.90)
        2:11.19 (50.40)     2:47.73 (36.54)
 14 Howard, Cecilia  10 BC-PN             2:49.38    2:48.61          3  
                 38.84      1:21.90 (43.06)
        2:10.04 (48.14)     2:48.61 (38.57)
 15 Fulmer, Drew     10 KING-PN           2:49.99    2:49.12          2  
                 38.81      1:21.65 (42.84)
        2:11.36 (49.71)     2:49.12 (37.76)
 16 Guidoux, May     10 UPAC-PN           2:49.77    2:49.35          1  
                 38.30      1:23.14 (44.84)
        2:11.49 (48.35)     2:49.35 (37.86)
 17 Pham, Sophie      9 WSY-PN            2:51.36    2:50.34        
                 36.89      1:20.48 (43.59)
        2:12.76 (52.28)     2:50.34 (37.58)
 18 Hoyla, Olivia    10 WEST-PN           2:57.64    2:51.25        
                 36.99      1:19.14 (42.15)
        2:10.91 (51.77)     2:51.25 (40.34)
 19 Sorensen, Grace  10 BBST-PN           3:36.64L   2:53.80        
                 37.01      1:21.40 (44.39)
        2:15.65 (54.25)     2:53.80 (38.15)
 20 Pak, Kailani      9 KING-PN           2:50.47    2:53.88        
                 38.56      1:24.27 (45.71)
        2:14.89 (50.62)     2:53.88 (38.99)
 21 Ewers, Emma      10 CSC-PN            2:48.15    2:53.90        
                 36.86      1:21.42 (44.56)
        2:16.59 (55.17)     2:53.90 (37.31)
 -- Kampf, Juliana   10 IST-PN            2:44.90         DQ        
                 34.59      1:15.78 (41.19)
        2:03.97 (48.19)                    
 -- Kehoe, Gracyn    10 BISC-PN           2:33.26         DQ        
                 32.83      1:13.21 (40.38)
        1:55.38 (42.17)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 57                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1554   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1298
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       684   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          618
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 476   6. Pro Swimming                    472.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        423   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         387
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     373  10. Issaquah Swim Team                368
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          341  12. Excel Swim Club                   199
 13. Wave Aquatics                     189  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    112
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         111  16. West Coast Aquatics                93
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team                77
 19. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       66.5  20. Stingray Swim Team                 63
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                62  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       56
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           53  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               47
 25. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  26. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       29  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 31. Metro Aquatics                     21  31. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11