King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 5:44 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 46.50  12/8/2012 Thomas P Anderson, KING
          PNS: $ 45.21  12/16/2010Ed Kim, BCST
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ponomarev, Tony  14 ESC-PN              49.18      47.42         20  
                 23.04        47.42 (24.38)
  2 Man, Brendan     14 VAST-PN             48.22      48.15         17  
                 23.04        48.15 (25.11)
  3 Keough, Patrick  14 UPAC-PN             48.93      48.21         16  
                 23.17        48.21 (25.04)
  4 Baltazar, Lelan  14 KING-PN             48.72      48.25         15  
                 23.03        48.25 (25.22)
  5 Gilszmer, Vlad   14 SSCD-PN             48.63      48.28         14  
                 23.25        48.28 (25.03)
  6 Meyer, Dietrich  14 BYST-PN             48.83      48.47         13  
                 23.19        48.47 (25.28)
  7 Blackmon, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN             49.50      49.22         12  
                 23.56        49.22 (25.66)
  8 Schahrer, Jarod  14 KING-PN             49.13      49.25         11  
                 23.57        49.25 (25.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kyi, Kevin       14 KING-PN             50.30      49.08          9  
                 23.72        49.08 (25.36)
 10 Kim, Andrew      14 BC-PN               50.89      50.33          7  
                 24.13        50.33 (26.20)
 11 Gilszmer, Slava  14 SSCD-PN             50.50      50.42          6  
                 24.15        50.42 (26.27)
 12 Dingess, Matthe  14 UPAC-PN             50.85      50.65          5  
                 24.13        50.65 (26.52)
 13 Klinck, Alex     14 BC-PN               51.31      50.99          4  
                 24.71        50.99 (26.28)
 14 Young, Darren    14 CSC-PN              51.05      51.03          3  
                 24.32        51.03 (26.71)
 15 Nguyen, Kenny    13 EAST-PN             51.24      51.54          2  
                 24.59        51.54 (26.95)
 16 Laird, Noah      14 WAVE-PN             51.28      51.72          1  
                 24.94        51.72 (26.78)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Xie, Aaron       14 PDST-PN             50.30                   
                 24.36        50.30 (25.94)
 18 Torky, Joe       13 KING-PN             51.33                   
                 24.82        51.33 (26.51)
 19 Taylor, Jaden    14 KING-PN             51.35                   
                 24.23        51.35 (27.12)
 20 Hur, Zachary     13 BC-PN               51.65                   
                 24.63        51.65 (27.02)
 21 Davis, Aidan     14 VAST-PN             51.75                   
                 25.43        51.75 (26.32)
 22 Schnitzius, Log  14 CSC-PN              51.85                   
                 25.26        51.85 (26.59)
 23 Pringle, Erik    13 VSST-PN             51.94                   
                 24.74        51.94 (27.20)
 24 Correll, James   13 PPST-PN             52.01                   
                 24.81        52.01 (27.20)
 25 Davison Smith,   14 KING-PN             52.06                   
                 24.88        52.06 (27.18)
 26 She, Allen       14 IST-PN              52.08                   
                 25.56        52.08 (26.52)
 27 Fetty, Vin       13 CSC-PN              52.26                   
                 25.38        52.26 (26.88)
 28 Renninger, Andr  13 ESC-PN              52.38                   
                 25.05        52.38 (27.33)
 29 Davis, Edmund    13 OCA-PN              52.43                   
                 25.32        52.43 (27.11)
 30 Kwon, Jeffrey    14 BC-PN               52.67                   
                 25.32        52.67 (27.35)
 31 Pearson, Anders  13 CAAT-PN             52.72                   
                 25.71        52.72 (27.01)
 32 Plum, Jeff       14 SRST-PN             52.80                   
                 25.44        52.80 (27.36)
 33 Lee, Youngjoo    14 SSCD-PN             52.82                   
                 24.95        52.82 (27.87)
 34 Cratsenberg, Na  13 BBST-PN             52.89                   
                 25.86        52.89 (27.03)
 35 Holod, Oliver    14 SSCD-PN             53.29                   
                 25.58        53.29 (27.71)
 35 Javier, James    14 EAST-PN             53.29                   
                 24.95        53.29 (28.34)
 37 Novak, John      14 BC-PN               53.47                   
                 24.80        53.47 (28.67)
 38 Cao, Albert      13 PDST-PN             53.50                   
                 25.77        53.50 (27.73)
 39 Viray, Michael   14 SSCD-PN             53.69                   
                 25.69        53.69 (28.00)
 40 Young, Derek     13 CSC-PN              53.78                   
                 25.98        53.78 (27.80)
 41 Yount, Karl      14 OCA-PN              53.83                   
                 25.93        53.83 (27.90)
 42 Georgiev, Alex   14 WEST-PN             54.02                   
                 26.02        54.02 (28.00)
 43 Hou, Neo         13 BC-PN               54.09                   
                 26.03        54.09 (28.06)
 44 Vitale, Triton   13 VAST-PN             54.17                   
                 25.74        54.17 (28.43)
 45 Lee, Brian       13 BC-PN               54.29                   
                 25.57        54.29 (28.72)
 46 Milan, Elijah    13 CSC-PN              54.58                   
                 25.89        54.58 (28.69)
 47 Cross, Addison   13 BBST-PN             54.61                   
                 26.11        54.61 (28.50)
 48 Elsemore, Jense  13 SRST-PN             55.28                   
                 25.96        55.28 (29.32)
 48 Shen, Ethan      13 KING-PN             55.28                   
                 25.98        55.28 (29.30)
 50 Hardy, Marik     13 BBST-PN             55.30                   
                 26.24        55.30 (29.06)
 51 Gavin, Josh      13 PASC-PN             55.36                   
                 26.42        55.36 (28.94)
 52 Mun, Ryan        13 GAC-PN              56.01                   
                 27.19        56.01 (28.82)
 53 Butler, Jonatha  14 BC-PN               56.18                   
                 26.82        56.18 (29.36)
 54 Carlton, Wyatt   13 BBST-PN             56.44                   
                 27.45        56.44 (28.99)
 55 Yun, Zuriahn     13 EAST-PN             56.51                   
                 26.87        56.51 (29.64)
 56 Li, Matthew      13 BC-PN               56.67                   
                 26.82        56.67 (29.85)
 57 Audia, Ethan     13 BC-PN               57.47                   
                 26.78        57.47 (30.69)
 58 Culala, Ben      14 CSC-PN              57.58                   
                 27.57        57.58 (30.01)
 59 Clarke, Aidan    13 WAVE-PN             58.52                   
                 28.21        58.52 (30.31)
 60 Miller, Alex     14 BISC-PN             58.70                   
                 28.45        58.70 (30.25)
 -- Pusateri, Peter  13 UN-PN                 NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 56                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1955   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        1514.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          760   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       689
  5. Pro Swimming                    530.5   6. Cascade Swim Club                 514
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        483   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         463
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     455  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          440
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                427  12. Wave Aquatics                   229.5
 13. Excel Swim Club                   213  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    157
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         145  16. Valley Aquatics                 125.5
 17. Fife Area Swim Team               123  18. Evergreen Swim Club               102
 19. West Coast Aquatics                93  20. Stingray Swim Team                 92
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           82  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       70.5
 23. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       61  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               56
 24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       56  26. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     54
 27. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     42
 29. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         37.5  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           34
 31. Chinook Aquatic Club               29  31. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 33. Metro Aquatics                     25  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11