King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 5:36 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 50.58  12/8/2012 Zackary I O'Haver, KING
          PNS: $ 49.50  3/22/2013 Zack O'Haver, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Draeger, Samuel  12 FAST-PN             54.93      53.62         20  
                 25.73        53.62 (27.89)
  2 Klym, Aaron      12 BC-PN               55.12      53.77         17  
                 26.08        53.77 (27.69)
  3 Leo, Logan       12 TOSC-PN             55.98      55.51         16  
                 26.66        55.51 (28.85)
  4 Kim, Paul        12 BBST-PN             56.20      55.83         15  
                 26.93        55.83 (28.90)
  5 Liu, Evan        12 OCA-PN              56.62      56.10         14  
                 26.51        56.10 (29.59)
  6 Rozema, Noah     12 TAC-PN              56.03      56.12         13  
                 26.65        56.12 (29.47)
  7 Brown, Connor    12 BC-PN               57.53      56.38         12  
                 27.17        56.38 (29.21)
 -- Bricca, Ben      12 CAAT-PN             54.99         DQ        
                 25.91           DQ (28.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stefanski, Ian   12 PPST-PN             57.90      55.76          9  
                 27.34        55.76 (28.42)
 10 Xu, Tim          12 KING-PN             58.15      57.41          7  
                 27.59        57.41 (29.82)
 11 Cratsenberg, Mi  11 BBST-PN             58.79      57.47          6  
                 27.94        57.47 (29.53)
 12 Wenker, Finn     12 BISC-PN             58.14      57.68          5  
                 27.57        57.68 (30.11)
 13 Major, Levi      12 PRO-PN              58.51      58.72          4  
                 28.46        58.72 (30.26)
 14 Shield, Matthew  12 OCA-PN              58.52      59.47          3  
                 28.28        59.47 (31.19)
 15 Gelinas, Paul    12 CAAT-PN             59.47      59.92          2  
                 29.46        59.92 (30.46)
 16 Kim, Nathan      12 Chinook-PN        1:00.76    1:01.21          1  
                 28.58      1:01.21 (32.63)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Sunwoo, Mason    11 BC-PN             1:00.78                   
                 28.51      1:00.78 (32.27)
 18 Audette, Matthe  11 KING-PN           1:00.82                   
                 29.13      1:00.82 (31.69)
 19 Smith, Jordan    11 CAAT-PN           1:01.34                   
                 28.99      1:01.34 (32.35)
 20 Lee, Nathaniel   11 CSC-PN            1:01.40                   
                 29.83      1:01.40 (31.57)
 21 Wong, Caden      12 BC-PN             1:01.43                   
                 28.99      1:01.43 (32.44)
 22 Aaselund, Cam    12 BC-PN             1:01.82                   
                 29.37      1:01.82 (32.45)
 23 Joshi, Amey      12 WEST-PN           1:02.46                   
                 30.37      1:02.46 (32.09)
 24 Yamaguchi, Riku  11 PDST-PN           1:02.76                   
                 29.22      1:02.76 (33.54)
 25 Carr, Dylan      12 CAAT-PN           1:02.97                   
                 29.87      1:02.97 (33.10)
 26 Wu, Justin       11 EAST-PN           1:03.08                   
                 29.89      1:03.08 (33.19)
 27 Kwon, Adam       11 UPAC-PN           1:03.10                   
                 30.15      1:03.10 (32.95)
 28 Sattari, Noah    11 WAVE-PN           1:03.92                   
                 30.97      1:03.92 (32.95)
 29 Doan, Dylan      11 BC-PN             1:04.49                   
                 31.48      1:04.49 (33.01)
 30 Da, Andrew       12 WEST-PN           1:05.21                   
                 31.83      1:05.21 (33.38)
 31 Farinas, Tico    11 BC-PN             1:05.64                   
                 30.50      1:05.64 (35.14)
 32 Fernandez-Budim  11 KING-PN           1:08.53                   
                 32.53      1:08.53 (36.00)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 54                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1854   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        1502.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          749   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       673
  5. Pro Swimming                    527.5   6. Cascade Swim Club                 499
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        479   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         443
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          431  10. Issaquah Swim Team                427
 11. University Place Aquatic Club     421  12. Wave Aquatics                   216.5
 13. Excel Swim Club                   213  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         145
 15. South Snohomish County Dolphin    137  16. Fife Area Swim Team               123
 17. Valley Aquatics                 108.5  18. West Coast Aquatics                93
 19. Stingray Swim Team                 92  20. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           82
 20. Evergreen Swim Club                82  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       68.5
 23. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       61  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               56
 24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       56  26. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     54
 27. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     42
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           34  30. Chinook Aquatic Club               29
 30. Port Angeles Swim Club             29  32. Metro Aquatics                     25
 33. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         24.5  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11