King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 5:32 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 53.27  12/21/2014Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 52.81  10/20/2012Lia Campbell, BISC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lei, Megan       12 KING-PN             56.21      54.50         20  
                 26.14        54.50 (28.36)
  2 Hackworth, Grac  12 BC-PN               56.99      55.59         17  
                 26.67        55.59 (28.92)
  3 Curley, Malia    12 BC-PN               57.50      55.93         16  
                 26.33        55.93 (29.60)
  4 Andrews, Cather  11 CSC-PN              58.20      57.25         15  
                 27.60        57.25 (29.65)
  5 Buetow, Evelyn   12 BBST-PN             57.38      57.59         14  
                 27.47        57.59 (30.12)
  6 Huarte, Hannah   12 IST-PN              58.35      57.65         13  
                 27.37        57.65 (30.28)
  7 Tilley, Jaeli    12 BBST-PN             57.53      57.87         12  
                 28.03        57.87 (29.84)
  8 Krajcovic, Zosi  12 SRST-PN             58.24      58.63         11  
                 28.45        58.63 (30.18)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Canaday, Keaton  12 IST-PN              58.94      58.12          9  
                 28.16        58.12 (29.96)
 10 Robertson, Abby  12 OCA-PN              58.73      58.33          7  
                 27.97        58.33 (30.36)
 11 Gruner, Ava      12 OCA-PN              58.54      58.40          6  
                 28.18        58.40 (30.22)
 12 Blume, Natalie   12 CSC-PN              58.90      58.60          5  
                 27.91        58.60 (30.69)
 13 Proctor, Alexa   12 MET-PN              59.46      59.02          4  
                 28.51        59.02 (30.51)
 14 Matsumura, Yuko  12 CSC-PN              59.36      59.11          3  
                 28.57        59.11 (30.54)
 15 Wu, Claire       12 PRO-PN              59.89      59.38          2  
                 28.52        59.38 (30.86)
 16 Straley, Maggie  12 CAAT-PN             59.08    1:00.14          1  
                 28.42      1:00.14 (31.72)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN             1:00.39                   
                 28.42      1:00.39 (31.97)
 18 Dahl, Helena     12 XCEL-PN           1:00.43                   
                 28.87      1:00.43 (31.56)
 19 Meyer, Aziza     11 BYST-PN           1:00.65                   
                 29.14      1:00.65 (31.51)
 20 Jandhanayingyon  12 GAC-PN            1:00.69                   
                 28.58      1:00.69 (32.11)
 21 Lam, Selena      12 IST-PN            1:00.87                   
                 29.58      1:00.87 (31.29)
 22 Cockrill, Savan  12 CAAT-PN           1:00.90                   
                 29.69      1:00.90 (31.21)
 23 Tyson, Kiersten  11 NWAC-PN           1:01.40                   
                 29.42      1:01.40 (31.98)
 24 Eleveld, Kate    11 XCEL-PN           1:02.46                   
                 29.86      1:02.46 (32.60)
 25 Felner, Joy      11 KING-PN           1:02.56                   
                 29.88      1:02.56 (32.68)
 26 Williams, Moira  11 XCEL-PN           1:02.62                   
                 30.17      1:02.62 (32.45)
 27 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          1:02.71                   
                 29.87      1:02.71 (32.84)
 28 Link, Trinity    11 TSC-PN            1:02.92                   
                 29.90      1:02.92 (33.02)
 29 Lauinger, Anna   11 CAAT-PN           1:03.67                   
                 31.15      1:03.67 (32.52)
 30 Gooding, Liv     12 CSC-PN            1:03.71                   
                 30.92      1:03.71 (32.79)
 31 Audia, Sophia    11 BC-PN             1:03.73                   
                 30.79      1:03.73 (32.94)
 32 Peng, Natalia    11 CSC-PN            1:03.80                   
                 30.52      1:03.80 (33.28)
 33 Bridge, Natasha  11 PRO-PN            1:03.98                   
                 30.57      1:03.98 (33.41)
 34 Jaeger, Elyse    11 CSC-PN            1:04.10                   
                 30.80      1:04.10 (33.30)
 35 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             1:04.40                   
                 30.83      1:04.40 (33.57)
 36 Chargualaf, Lol  11 NWAC-PN           1:04.83                   
                 30.98      1:04.83 (33.85)
 37 Baldwin, Mattea  11 PSSC-PN           1:05.20                   
                 31.34      1:05.20 (33.86)
 38 Lao, Ellie       11 SRST-PN           1:05.47                   
                 30.13      1:05.47 (35.34)
 39 Pan, Sophie      11 GAC-PN            1:07.99                   
                 31.44      1:07.99 (36.55)
 40 Drew, Blair      11 TAC-PN            1:08.56                   
                 32.11      1:08.56 (36.45)
 -- Whicker, Zoe     12 WEST-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 53                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1847   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        1473.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          732   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       668
  5. Pro Swimming                    523.5   6. Cascade Swim Club                 499
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        477   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         443
  9. Issaquah Swim Team                427  10. University Place Aquatic Club     421
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          410  12. Wave Aquatics                   216.5
 13. Excel Swim Club                   213  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    137
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         136  16. Valley Aquatics                 108.5
 17. Fife Area Swim Team               103  18. West Coast Aquatics                93
 19. Stingray Swim Team                 92  20. Evergreen Swim Club                82
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           69  22. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       68.5
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               56  23. Unattached King Aquatic Club       56
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     54  26. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       45  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     42
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           34  30. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 31. Chinook Aquatic Club               28  32. Metro Aquatics                     25
 33. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         24.5  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11