King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 11:03 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 59.94  12/9/2007 Kim Williams, BISC
          PNS: $ 58.58  3/9/2013  Beers, Eleanor, PPST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Gracyn    10 BISC-PN           1:01.02    1:00.24         20  
                 28.31      1:00.24 (31.93)
  2 Matsumoto, Harp  10 XCEL-PN           1:03.81    1:03.48         17  
                 29.88      1:03.48 (33.60)
  3 Han, Amelia      10 OCA-PN            1:06.45    1:03.83         16  
                 30.47      1:03.83 (33.36)
  4 Cancelmo, Carol  10 CSC-PN            1:05.20    1:03.85         15  
                 30.82      1:03.85 (33.03)
  5 Woare, Cecilia   10 CAAT-PN           1:05.51    1:04.32         14  
                 31.19      1:04.32 (33.13)
  6 Sunwoo, Sophia   10 BC-PN             1:05.29    1:04.87         13  
                 31.08      1:04.87 (33.79)
  7 McDevitt, Alexa  10 BISC-PN           1:10.14    1:05.02         12  
                 31.79      1:05.02 (33.23)
  8 Borja, Haley     10 NWAC-PN           1:03.98    1:05.33         11  
                 32.42      1:05.33 (32.91)
  9 Segerson, Sammy  10 BISC-PN           1:08.12    1:05.42          9  
                 31.30      1:05.42 (34.12)
 10 Johnston, Grace  10 TAC-PN            1:10.69    1:06.27          7  
                 31.62      1:06.27 (34.65)
 11 Li, Jennifer     10 PRO-PN            1:08.88    1:07.37          6  
                 32.79      1:07.37 (34.58)
 12 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN             1:08.37    1:07.56          5  
                 32.66      1:07.56 (34.90)
 13 Ewers, Emma      10 CSC-PN            1:07.39    1:08.01          4  
                 32.31      1:08.01 (35.70)
 14 Guidoux, May     10 UPAC-PN           1:09.79    1:08.09          3  
                 32.96      1:08.09 (35.13)
 15 Watson, Clare    10 BISC-PN           1:07.17    1:08.22          2  
                 32.64      1:08.22 (35.58)
 16 Yu, Angelina     10 PRO-PN            1:09.94    1:08.27          1  
                 32.19      1:08.27 (36.08)
 17 Patterson, Clar  10 MET-PN            1:09.72    1:08.34        
                 32.25      1:08.34 (36.09)
 18 Lenahan, Tierne  10 BISC-PN           1:07.32    1:08.54        
                 32.30      1:08.54 (36.24)
 19 Liu, Lexi        10 OCA-PN            1:10.26    1:08.68        
                 31.83      1:08.68 (36.85)
 20 Weiler, Hailey   10 CAAT-PN           1:19.59L   1:09.16        
                 33.34      1:09.16 (35.82)
 21 Pham, Sophie      9 WSY-PN            1:08.44    1:09.46        
                 32.56      1:09.46 (36.90)
 22 Dong, Angela     10 EAST-PN           1:09.30    1:09.98        
                 33.04      1:09.98 (36.94)
 23 Gooding, Lane    10 CSC-PN            1:17.98L   1:10.07        
                 33.84      1:10.07 (36.23)
 24 Hardy, Ansley    10 BBST-PN           1:10.48    1:10.14        
                 33.99      1:10.14 (36.15)
 25 Hiigel, Kendra   10 PASC-PN           1:23.00L   1:10.58        
                 34.70      1:10.58 (35.88)
 26 Garingo, Jessic  10 SA-PN             1:10.28    1:11.95        
                 34.46      1:11.95 (37.49)
 27 Enge, Hope        9 BC-PN             1:10.05    1:12.28        
                 34.29      1:12.28 (37.99)
 28 Larsen, Julia    10 WAVE-PN           1:10.44    1:12.64        
                 32.94      1:12.64 (39.70)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 51                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1502   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1262
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       617   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          602
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 470   6. Pro Swimming                    439.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        406   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         375
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     343  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          341
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                337  12. Excel Swim Club                   196
 13. Wave Aquatics                     189  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    112
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         111  16. West Coast Aquatics                93
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team                77
 19. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       66.5  20. Stingray Swim Team                 63
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                62  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       56
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           53  24. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         46
 25. Gold's Aquatics Club               40  26. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       29  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 31. Metro Aquatics                     21  31. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11