King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 5:29 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 26.54  12/14/2013Garrett G Waite, BISC -PN
          PNS: $ 25.93  3/18/2011 Thomas Anderson, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Idio, David      11 UPAC-PN             28.20      27.67         20  
  2 Stefanski, Ian   12 PPST-PN             29.28      28.38         17  
  3 Williamson, Mat  12 OCA-PN              29.59      28.89         16  
  4 Pak, Joshua      12 BC-PN               29.07      28.96         15  
  5 Carr, Dylan      12 CAAT-PN             30.05      29.65         14  
  6 Xu, Nathan       11 PDST-PN             30.15      29.87         13  
  7 Park, Jackson    12 FAST-PN             29.72      29.96         12  
  8 Lee, Jacob       12 BC-PN               29.95      30.03         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Koo, Daniel      12 KING-PN             30.28      30.25          9  
 10 Ko, Tyler        12 OCA-PN              30.45      30.52          7  
 11 Rozema, Noah     12 TAC-PN              30.92      30.69          6  
 12 Tan, Dixon       12 PRO-PN              30.48      30.78          5  
 13 Sevier, Cole     12 BC-PN               31.35      31.12          4  
 14 Kameda, Tsuyosh  12 SSCD-PN             31.06      31.59          3  
 15 Tan, Ayden       12 PRO-PN              31.70      31.96          2  
 16 Leo, Logan       12 TOSC-PN             31.79      32.35          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Dong, Teddy      12 EAST-PN             31.87                   
 18 Choi, Leonard    12 EAST-PN             32.25                   
 19 Da, Andrew       12 WEST-PN             32.43                   
 20 Shield, Matthew  12 OCA-PN              32.87                   
 21 Mccune, Julian   12 UPAC-PN             33.04                   
 22 Doan, Dylan      11 BC-PN               33.05                   
 23 Chen, Nathan     11 PDST-PN             33.25                   
 24 Wu, Justin       11 EAST-PN             33.27                   
 25 Smith, Jordan    11 CAAT-PN             33.43                   
 26 Li, Ryan         11 PRO-PN              33.63                   
 27 Gamble, Carston  11 IST-PN              33.84                   
 28 Allen, Ben       11 CSC-PN              34.04                   
 29 Broom, Hayden    12 BISC-PN             34.21                   
 30 Lubong, Christi  11 PDST-PN             34.28                   
 31 Padgett, Dane    11 BC-PN               34.52                   
 32 Chen, Noah       11 BBST-PN             34.57                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1783   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        1401.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          703   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       603
  5. Pro Swimming                    494.5   6. Central Area Aquatics Team        462
  7. Cascade Swim Club                 451   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         442
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     403  10. Issaquah Swim Team                389
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          384  12. Wave Aquatics                   216.5
 13. Excel Swim Club                   193  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    137
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         136  16. Valley Aquatics                 108.5
 17. Fife Area Swim Team               103  18. West Coast Aquatics                93
 19. Evergreen Swim Club                82  20. Stingray Swim Team                 81
 21. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       68.5  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           62
 23. Unattached King Aquatic Club       56  24. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     54
 25. Gold's Aquatics Club               49  26. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       45
 27. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     42  28. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         35
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           34  30. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 31. Chinook Aquatic Club               28  32. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         24.5
 33. Metro Aquatics                     21  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11