King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 5:25 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 27.03  12/20/2014Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 27.03  12/20/2014Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chen, Michelle   12 PRO-PN              28.60      27.62         20  
  2 Wang, Grace      12 PDST-PN             29.55      28.77         17  
  3 Siripipat, Lily  11 KING-PN             29.14      29.00         16  
  4 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN               29.42      29.89         14.5
  4 Tan, Gianna      12 WAVE-PN             30.23      29.89         14.5
  6 Wichelmann, Slo  12 KING-PN             30.68      29.98         13  
  7 Lam, Selena      12 IST-PN              29.98      30.39         12  
  8 Martynyuk, Isab  12 SSCD-PN             30.24      30.59         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Staggers, Mia    12 KING-PN             31.33      30.52          9  
 10 Tran, Hannah     12 IST-PN              31.38      30.74          7  
 11 Pham, Keira      12 KING-PN             31.13      30.89          6  
 12 Vickers, Savann  12 GAC-PN              31.67      31.28          5  
 13 Ruppe, Alex      11 TOSC-PN             31.85      31.43          4  
 14 Houseman, Kathr  11 BISC-PN             31.87      31.63          3  
 15 Dahl, Helena     12 XCEL-PN             31.78      31.91          2  
 16 Cockrill, Savan  12 CAAT-PN             32.00      32.08          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN            32.02                   
 18 Fiore, Alexa     12 BISC-PN             32.04                   
 19 Caritativo, Ath  12 UPAC-PN             32.15                   
 20 Nguyen, Katelyn  12 IST-PN              32.18                   
 21 Le, Tiffany      12 PPST-PN             32.22                   
 22 Nanda, Yana      12 WAVE-PN             32.23                   
 23 Wu, Claire       12 PRO-PN              32.37                   
 23 Arroyo, Abby     12 IST-PN              32.37                   
 25 Gailushas, Emil  11 FAST-PN             32.38                   
 26 Tyson, Kiersten  11 NWAC-PN             32.85                   
 27 Makhervaks, Nik  12 BC-PN               32.88                   
 27 Taylor, Savanna  12 BC-PN               32.88                   
 29 Eleveld, Kate    11 XCEL-PN             33.18                   
 30 Cung, Kellie     12 WAVE-PN             33.20                   
 31 Lee, Armelle     11 BBST-PN             33.70                   
 32 Lew, Emily       12 Chinook-PN          34.92                   
 33 Kwong, Amelia    11 KING-PN             35.31                   
 34 Lettiere, Emi    11 FAST-PN             37.23                   
 -- Whicker, Zoe     12 WEST-PN               NS                    
 -- Cheng-Lucey, Si  11 UN-UP-PN              NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1774   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team        1371.5
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          680   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       603
  5. Pro Swimming                    487.5   6. Cascade Swim Club                 451
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        448   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         429
  9. Issaquah Swim Team                389  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          384
 11. University Place Aquatic Club     383  12. Wave Aquatics                   216.5
 13. Excel Swim Club                   193  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    134
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         119  16. Valley Aquatics                 108.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics                93  18. Fife Area Swim Team                91
 19. Evergreen Swim Club                82  20. Stingray Swim Team                 81
 21. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       68.5  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           56
 22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       56  24. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     54
 25. Gold's Aquatics Club               49  26. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       44
 27. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     42  28. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         35
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           34  30. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 31. Chinook Aquatic Club               28  32. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         24.5
 33. Metro Aquatics                     21  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11