King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:43 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 30.40  12/14/2013Tyler Y Lu, KING-PN
          PNS: $ 30.40  12/14/2013Tyler Y Lu, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoang, Ben       10 UN-KI-PN            33.57      32.23         20  
  2 Kralj, Ben       10 BC-PN               33.63      32.64         17  
  3 Nishizawa, Shaw  10 KING-PN             33.87      33.04         16  
  4 Domingo, Vyron   10 WEST-PN             33.78      33.46         15  
  5 Tharakan, Abhay  10 CSC-PN              34.62      34.48         14  
  6 Sato, Leo        10 BC-PN               35.96      35.74         13  
  7 Cox, Carter      10 BISC-PN             36.51      35.82         12  
  8 Pierce, August   10 XCEL-PN             36.66      35.94         11  
  9 Li, Keoni        10 IST-PN              35.75      36.24          9  
 10 Lamb, Logan       9 OCA-PN              36.83      36.34          7  
 11 Berry, Parker    10 TOSC-PN             37.09      37.02          6  
 12 Bang-Knudsen, M   9 BISC-PN             36.80      37.26          5  
 13 Yeh, Henry       10 PRO-PN              35.61      37.61          4  
 14 Hu, Nathan        8 IST-PN              41.98L     37.62          3  
 15 Canaday, Cole     9 IST-PN              37.90      37.75          2  
 16 Tan, Benji       10 BC-PN               41.97L     37.88          1  
 17 Lee, Daniel      10 BC-PN               36.83      38.24        
 18 Liang, Jonah     10 PRO-PN              36.58      38.44        
 19 Gallot, Ilan      9 OCA-PN              39.57      39.01        
 20 Petchdenlarp, T  10 PRO-PN              38.63      40.03        
 -- Yang, Richard    10 PDST-PN             34.74         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 48                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1502   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1244
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          586   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       574
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 451   6. Pro Swimming                    432.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        392   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         375
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          341  10. University Place Aquatic Club     340
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                337  12. Wave Aquatics                     189
 13. Excel Swim Club                   179  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    112
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         111  16. West Coast Aquatics                93
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. Fife Area Swim Team                77
 19. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       66.5  20. Stingray Swim Team                 63
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                62  22. Unattached King Aquatic Club       56
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           46  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               40
 25. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37  26. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         35
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       29  28. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 31. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  31. Metro Aquatics                     21
 33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11