King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:39 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 29.52  12/14/2013Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 29.40  12/14/2013Amy Y Tang, PDST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hays, Nya        10 PPST-PN             32.74      31.77         20  
  2 Matsumoto, Harp  10 XCEL-PN             32.92      32.96         17  
  3 Sunwoo, Sophia   10 BC-PN               33.74      33.18         16  
  4 Han, Amelia      10 OCA-PN              33.56      33.62         15  
  5 Derstadt, Sadye  10 IST-PN              33.74      34.08         14  
  6 Johnston, Grace  10 TAC-PN              35.67      34.11         13  
  7 Lenahan, Tierne  10 BISC-PN             33.48      34.16         12  
  8 Tam, Sydney      10 BC-PN               35.35      34.60         11  
  9 Borja, Haley     10 NWAC-PN             33.97      34.69          9  
 10 Fulmer, Drew     10 KING-PN             35.63      34.81          7  
 11 Wang, Valerie    10 BC-PN               35.77      35.14          6  
 12 Yu, Angelina     10 PRO-PN              36.14      35.16          5  
 13 Keough, Marie    10 UPAC-PN             34.85      35.25          4  
 14 Weiler, Hailey   10 CAAT-PN             40.11L     35.34          3  
 15 Hoyla, Olivia    10 WEST-PN             35.91      35.51          2  
 16 Smith, Stella    10 CAAT-PN             35.98      35.61          1  
 17 Kampf, Juliana   10 IST-PN              35.26      35.62        
 18 Dong, Angela     10 EAST-PN             35.85      35.74        
 19 Farinas, Gabi    10 BC-PN               35.96      36.10        
 20 Shah, Anika      10 IST-PN              36.92      36.27        
 21 Arnold, Jordan   10 BC-PN               36.52      36.34        
 22 Everett, Cate    10 BISC-PN             36.38      36.39        
 23 Garingo, Jessic  10 SA-PN               36.42      36.43        
 24 Hedstrom, Aubre   9 PPST-PN             37.20      36.53        
 25 Enge, Hope        9 BC-PN               36.49      38.14        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 47                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1486   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1213
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          579   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       557
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 437   6. Pro Swimming                    428.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        392   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         375
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          341  10. University Place Aquatic Club     340
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                323  12. Wave Aquatics                     189
 13. Excel Swim Club                   168  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    112
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         111  16. Valley Aquatics                  85.5
 17. West Coast Aquatics                78  18. Fife Area Swim Team                77
 19. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       66.5  20. Stingray Swim Team                 63
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                62  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           46
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               40  24. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 25. Unattached King Aquatic Club       36  26. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         35
 27. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27  28. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25
 29. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       23  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 31. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  31. Metro Aquatics                     21
 33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11