King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 5:04 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:19.34  12/14/2003Emilee Jennings, KING
          PNS: $ 2:15.06  3/4/2004  Ariana Kukors, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Clise, Maya      13 KING-PN           2:24.66    2:21.44         20  
                 32.23      1:08.06 (35.83)
        1:45.11 (37.05)     2:21.44 (36.33)
  2 Weber, Anna      14 ESC-PN            2:24.54    2:21.91         17  
                 33.05      1:09.23 (36.18)
        1:46.63 (37.40)     2:21.91 (35.28)
  3 Yu, Catherine    13 PRO-PN            2:27.77    2:23.11         16  
                 32.25      1:08.81 (36.56)
        1:46.14 (37.33)     2:23.11 (36.97)
  4 Mann, Kynseth    14 BC-PN             2:27.57    2:24.20         15  
                 32.83      1:09.84 (37.01)
        1:47.07 (37.23)     2:24.20 (37.13)
  5 Deng, Pauline    13 KING-PN           2:30.34    2:28.35         14  
                 33.81      1:11.24 (37.43)
        1:49.66 (38.42)     2:28.35 (38.69)
  6 Rowe, Regan      14 CAAT-PN           2:29.33    2:28.44         13  
                 33.54      1:10.94 (37.40)
        1:49.87 (38.93)     2:28.44 (38.57)
  7 Tucker, Lilly    14 VAST-PN           2:29.14    2:28.65         12  
                 33.79      1:11.27 (37.48)
        1:50.08 (38.81)     2:28.65 (38.57)
  8 Kowalchyk, Anna  13 SRST-PN           2:30.53    2:32.58         11  
                 33.47      1:11.77 (38.30)
        1:51.53 (39.76)     2:32.58 (41.05)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Park, Michelle   13 BC-PN             2:31.73    2:27.77          9  
                 33.04      1:10.69 (37.65)
        1:48.62 (37.93)     2:27.77 (39.15)
 10 DiMascolo, Lada  14 VAST-PN           2:30.98    2:29.12          7  
                 34.16      1:11.81 (37.65)
        1:50.52 (38.71)     2:29.12 (38.60)
 11 Ryu, Sophia      14 SSCD-PN           2:32.96    2:30.06          6  
                 34.38      1:12.25 (37.87)
        1:51.10 (38.85)     2:30.06 (38.96)
 12 Cratsenberg, Be  14 BBST-PN           2:32.30    2:30.23          5  
                 34.29      1:12.66 (38.37)
        1:51.57 (38.91)     2:30.23 (38.66)
 13 Ray, Ashley      14 VAST-PN           2:33.51    2:31.67          4  
                 33.82      1:12.17 (38.35)
        1:52.17 (40.00)     2:31.67 (39.50)
 14 Xie, Soleil      14 BC-PN             2:30.63    2:32.35          3  
                 34.13      1:12.54 (38.41)
        1:52.21 (39.67)     2:32.35 (40.14)
 15 Treacy, Katie    14 GAC-PN            2:31.50    2:33.32          2  
                 33.87      1:12.56 (38.69)
        1:52.92 (40.36)     2:33.32 (40.40)
 16 Zurcher, Ana     13 BBST-PN           2:32.66    2:34.61          1  
                 34.10      1:12.63 (38.53)
        1:53.29 (40.66)     2:34.61 (41.32)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Bui, Kalie       14 CSC-PN            2:30.60                   
                 32.92      1:09.80 (36.88)
        1:50.25 (40.45)     2:30.60 (40.35)
 18 Yeh, Brianna     13 PRO-PN            2:34.07                   
                 34.62      1:13.95 (39.33)
        1:54.39 (40.44)     2:34.07 (39.68)
 19 Carpenter, Insl  14 UN-BC-PN          2:34.86                   
                 34.96      1:13.94 (38.98)
        1:54.70 (40.76)     2:34.86 (40.16)
 20 Scott, Elise     14 CAAT-PN           2:34.92                   
                 34.93      1:14.56 (39.63)
        1:54.93 (40.37)     2:34.92 (39.99)
 21 Piel, Josephine  13 IST-PN            2:34.96                   
                 34.86      1:14.98 (40.12)
        1:55.38 (40.40)     2:34.96 (39.58)
 22 Sears, Hailey    13 KING-PN           2:35.51                   
                 34.89      1:14.69 (39.80)
        1:55.17 (40.48)     2:35.51 (40.34)
 23 Kolyvek, Hanna   14 KING-PN           2:35.65                   
                 34.56      1:14.33 (39.77)
        1:54.96 (40.63)     2:35.65 (40.69)
 24 He, Melody       14 CSC-PN            2:35.67                   
                 34.93      1:14.14 (39.21)
        1:54.82 (40.68)     2:35.67 (40.85)
 25 Carlson, Erika   13 CSC-PN            2:35.92                   
                 35.24      1:14.53 (39.29)
        1:55.46 (40.93)     2:35.92 (40.46)
 25 Doan, Kylie      14 BC-PN             2:35.92                   
                 34.58      1:14.25 (39.67)
        1:55.29 (41.04)     2:35.92 (40.63)
 27 Williams, Fiona  14 XCEL-PN           2:36.05                   
                 34.41      1:14.46 (40.05)
        1:55.21 (40.75)     2:36.05 (40.84)
 28 Felner, Hope     13 KING-PN           2:36.21                   
                 35.03      1:13.82 (38.79)
        1:54.61 (40.79)     2:36.21 (41.60)
 29 Walling, Kimber  14 KING-PN           2:37.19                   
                 35.73      1:15.71 (39.98)
        1:56.60 (40.89)     2:37.19 (40.59)
 30 Robson, Kali     13 SRST-PN           2:37.79                   
                 35.95      1:16.33 (40.38)
        1:57.29 (40.96)     2:37.79 (40.50)
 31 Liu, Katie       13 PDST-PN           2:38.63                   
                 34.38      1:13.46 (39.08)
        1:55.34 (41.88)     2:38.63 (43.29)
 32 Robinson, Annie  13 KING-PN           2:38.84                   
                 34.29      1:14.81 (40.52)
        1:55.56 (40.75)     2:38.84 (43.28)
 33 Yang, Michelle   13 BC-PN             2:39.07                   
                 35.22      1:15.64 (40.42)
        1:58.15 (42.51)     2:39.07 (40.92)
 34 Constantinescu,  14 PRO-PN            2:39.18                   
                 35.70      1:15.32 (39.62)
        1:57.24 (41.92)     2:39.18 (41.94)
 35 Kimball, Amelia  14 BISC-PN           2:39.56                   
                 35.63      1:14.71 (39.08)
        1:56.22 (41.51)     2:39.56 (43.34)
 36 White, Olivia    13 MET-PN            2:41.84                   
                 35.07      1:16.19 (41.12)
        1:58.10 (41.91)     2:41.84 (43.74)
 37 Parker, Riley    13 FAST-PN           2:41.95                   
                 36.76      1:18.07 (41.31)
        2:00.76 (42.69)     2:41.95 (41.19)
 38 Wu, Helen        14 PRO-PN            2:42.51                   
                 36.05      1:16.95 (40.90)
        1:59.36 (42.41)     2:42.51 (43.15)
 39 Campbell, Linds  13 KING-PN           2:44.08                   
                 37.56      1:19.26 (41.70)
        2:02.27 (43.01)     2:44.08 (41.81)
 40 Roberts, Xylia   13 KING-PN           2:44.29                   
                 36.26      1:18.58 (42.32)
        2:01.77 (43.19)     2:44.29 (42.52)
 41 Jolley, Layla    13 BC-PN             2:45.10                   
                 34.13      1:16.07 (41.94)
        2:00.26 (44.19)     2:45.10 (44.84)
 42 Pushckor, Sky    13 IST-PN            2:47.90                   
                 37.27      1:19.96 (42.69)
        2:05.14 (45.18)     2:47.90 (42.76)
 43 Camacho, Claire  14 BISC-PN           2:49.09                   
                 36.56      1:19.54 (42.98)
        2:04.25 (44.71)     2:49.09 (44.84)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 45                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1640   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1263
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          641   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       571
  5. Pro Swimming                    458.5   6. Central Area Aquatics Team        443
  7. Cascade Swim Club                 437   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         392
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     379  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          377
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                338  12. Wave Aquatics                     202
 13. Excel Swim Club                   163  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    123
 15. Valley Aquatics                 108.5  16. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          98
 17. Fife Area Swim Team                91  18. Stingray Swim Team                 81
 19. Evergreen Swim Club                79  20. West Coast Aquatics                76
 21. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       68.5  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     54
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               44  24. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           43
 25. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     42  26. Unattached King Aquatic Club       36
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       34  28. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           28  29. Chinook Aquatic Club               28
 31. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  32. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         24.5
 33. Metro Aquatics                     21  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11