King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 4:54 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 2:21.38  12/20/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
          PNS: $ 2:21.38  12/20/2014Belle B Battistoni, KING
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Portmann, Maken  12 KING-PN           2:32.85    2:29.03         20  
                 33.86      1:10.82 (36.96)
        1:49.61 (38.79)     2:29.03 (39.42)
  2 Hong, Zoe        12 CAAT-PN           2:32.85    2:29.88         17  
                 33.76      1:11.42 (37.66)
        1:50.78 (39.36)     2:29.88 (39.10)
  3 Tu, Gillian      12 KING-PN           2:32.28    2:32.43         16  
                 33.18      1:11.49 (38.31)
        1:51.85 (40.36)     2:32.43 (40.58)
  4 Brown, Lindsay   12 UN-TA-PN          2:35.93    2:33.51         15  
                 35.23      1:14.26 (39.03)
        1:53.95 (39.69)     2:33.51 (39.56)
  5 Lo, Florence     12 BBST-PN           2:34.82    2:33.81         14  
                 34.59      1:13.18 (38.59)
        1:53.58 (40.40)     2:33.81 (40.23)
  6 Yin, Renee       12 WAVE-PN           2:39.08    2:36.86         13  
                 35.21      1:15.17 (39.96)
        1:56.16 (40.99)     2:36.86 (40.70)
  7 Siripipat, Lily  11 KING-PN           2:37.56    2:37.30         12  
                 36.29      1:16.11 (39.82)
        1:56.53 (40.42)     2:37.30 (40.77)
  8 Gourley, Veroni  11 TOSC-PN           2:38.60    2:38.56         11  
                 36.68      1:15.83 (39.15)
        1:57.66 (41.83)     2:38.56 (40.90)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Houseman, Kathr  11 BISC-PN           2:39.31    2:36.33          9  
                 35.12      1:16.00 (40.88)
        1:55.49 (39.49)     2:36.33 (40.84)
 10 Canaday, Keaton  12 IST-PN            2:41.55    2:37.78          7  
                 36.57      1:16.78 (40.21)
        1:57.94 (41.16)     2:37.78 (39.84)
 11 Achecar-Romanin  12 PRO-PN            2:40.75    2:39.71          6  
                 36.17      1:18.00 (41.83)
        1:59.38 (41.38)     2:39.71 (40.33)
 12 Pham, Keira      12 KING-PN           2:43.32    2:42.16          5  
                 35.93      1:16.54 (40.61)
        1:58.66 (42.12)     2:42.16 (43.50)
 13 Bellin, Gretta   12 UPAC-PN           2:43.03    2:43.71          4  
                 37.77      1:19.54 (41.77)
        2:01.60 (42.06)     2:43.71 (42.11)
 14 Long, Jadyn      12 OCA-PN            2:45.05    2:44.64          3  
                 37.58      1:19.55 (41.97)
        2:02.52 (42.97)     2:44.64 (42.12)
 15 Manfredi, Milan  12 OCA-PN            2:44.83    2:44.69          2  
                 37.22      1:17.79 (40.57)
        2:00.77 (42.98)     2:44.69 (43.92)
 16 Lew, Emily       12 Chinook-PN        2:44.30    2:45.69          1  
                 38.26      1:20.50 (42.24)
        2:03.18 (42.68)     2:45.69 (42.51)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Mihaluta, Patri  11 KING-PN           2:45.21                   
                 37.06      1:19.19 (42.13)
        2:01.82 (42.63)     2:45.21 (43.39)
 18 Kulkarni, Priya  12 WAVE-PN           2:45.25                   
                 36.89      1:18.68 (41.79)
        2:01.90 (43.22)     2:45.25 (43.35)
 19 Hagen, Leah      12 KING-PN           2:46.72                   
                 36.99      1:18.74 (41.75)
        2:02.74 (44.00)     2:46.72 (43.98)
 20 Tuinukuafe, Ann  12 BISC-PN           2:47.97                   
                 37.83      1:21.28 (43.45)
        2:05.73 (44.45)     2:47.97 (42.24)
 21 Lesh, Natalie    12 CSC-PN            2:48.02                   
                 37.78      1:22.06 (44.28)
        2:05.74 (43.68)     2:48.02 (42.28)
 22 Tamura, Maija    12 KING-PN           2:48.22                   
                 37.94      1:20.24 (42.30)
        2:04.25 (44.01)     2:48.22 (43.97)
 23 Ma, Elizabeth    11 KING-PN           2:48.36                   
                 37.15      1:20.53 (43.38)
        2:04.66 (44.13)     2:48.36 (43.70)
 24 Gooding, Liv     12 CSC-PN            2:48.41                   
                 38.58      1:22.36 (43.78)
        2:05.68 (43.32)     2:48.41 (42.73)
 25 Liu, Athena      12 WEST-PN           2:48.88                   
                 38.76      1:21.48 (42.72)
        2:05.56 (44.08)     2:48.88 (43.32)
 26 Kaushik, Samyuk  11 WAVE-PN           2:49.35                   
                 38.65      1:21.26 (42.61)
        2:05.14 (43.88)     2:49.35 (44.21)
 27 Shah, Maya       12 IST-PN            2:50.32                   
                 37.32      1:20.23 (42.91)
        2:04.95 (44.72)     2:50.32 (45.37)
 28 Paley, Lilian    12 Chinook-PN        2:50.64                   
                 38.91      1:21.76 (42.85)
        2:06.19 (44.43)     2:50.64 (44.45)
 29 Enge, Piper      11 BC-PN             2:51.22                   
                 39.18      1:23.38 (44.20)
        2:07.64 (44.26)     2:51.22 (43.58)
 30 Schlutt, Emma    12 KING-PN           2:52.34                   
                 38.57      1:22.61 (44.04)
        2:07.55 (44.94)     2:52.34 (44.79)
 31 Tran, Hannah     12 IST-PN            2:52.97                   
                 40.35      1:23.79 (43.44)
        2:08.63 (44.84)     2:52.97 (44.34)
 32 Dull, Stella     12 CAAT-PN           2:53.39                   
                 39.51      1:24.25 (44.74)
        2:09.73 (45.48)     2:53.39 (43.66)
 33 Calin, Emma      11 KING-PN           2:53.46                   
                 40.29      1:25.44 (45.15)
        2:09.14 (43.70)     2:53.46 (44.32)
 34 Smith, Audrey    12 XCEL-PN           2:53.67                   
                 39.07      1:23.76 (44.69)
        2:08.33 (44.57)     2:53.67 (45.34)
 35 Gailushas, Emil  11 FAST-PN           2:54.77                   
                 39.22                     
            2:09.88 ( )     2:54.77 (44.89)
 36 Lauinger, Anna   11 CAAT-PN           2:55.66                   
                 39.97      1:25.18 (45.21)
        2:11.78 (46.60)     2:55.66 (43.88)
 37 Jaeger, Elyse    11 CSC-PN            2:56.34                   
                 39.95      1:24.73 (44.78)
        2:10.97 (46.24)     2:56.34 (45.37)
 38 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             2:57.00                   
                 39.71      1:26.44 (46.73)
        2:12.72 (46.28)     2:57.00 (44.28)
 39 Brown, Audrey    11 CSC-PN            2:57.93                   
                 39.38      1:24.68 (45.30)
        2:11.16 (46.48)     2:57.93 (46.77)
 40 Wu, Ellie        11 OCA-PN            2:58.84                   
                 40.14      1:24.77 (44.63)
        2:12.61 (47.84)     2:58.84 (46.23)
 41 Tagavilla, Laur  11 KING-PN           3:01.21                   
                 40.23      1:25.78 (45.55)
        2:12.87 (47.09)     3:01.21 (48.34)
 42 Chen, Stella     11 OCA-PN            3:04.95                   
                 42.88      1:31.34 (48.46)
        2:18.97 (47.63)     3:04.95 (45.98)
 -- Kim, Calliope    12 IST-PN                DQ                    
 -- Baldwin, Mattea  11 PSSC-PN               DQ                    
 -- Matsumura, Yuko  12 CSC-PN                NS                    
 -- Kim, Gaon        11 KING-PN               NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 43                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1580   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1210
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          610   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       559
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 437   6. Pro Swimming                    429.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        426   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         390
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          371  10. University Place Aquatic Club     362
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                329  12. Wave Aquatics                     202
 13. Excel Swim Club                   163  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    117
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          98  16. Fife Area Swim Team                91
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. West Coast Aquatics                76
 19. Stingray Swim Team                 70  20. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       68.5
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                62  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     54
 23. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     42  23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           42
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               42  26. Unattached King Aquatic Club       36
 27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       34  28. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 29. Chinook Aquatic Club               28  30. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 31. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  32. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         24.5
 33. Metro Aquatics                     21  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11