King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 4:47 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 25.35  12/14/2008Ed Kim, BC
          PNS: $ 25.35  12/12/2008Ed Kim, BCST
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bricca, Ben      12 CAAT-PN             27.55      27.29         20  
  2 Chew, Kyle       12 KING-PN             28.24      27.56         17  
  3 Idio, David      11 UPAC-PN             28.80      27.58         16  
  4 Williamson, Mat  12 OCA-PN              28.75      27.92         15  
  5 Park, Jackson    12 FAST-PN             27.76      28.05         14  
  6 Sieckhaus, Jack  11 OCA-PN              28.40      28.24         13  
  7 Pak, Joshua      12 BC-PN               28.74      28.48         12  
  8 Xu, Tim          12 KING-PN             28.97      29.03         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rozema, Noah     12 TAC-PN              29.81      28.33          9  
 10 Lee, Jacob       12 BC-PN               29.42      28.90          7  
 11 Kim, Nathan      12 Chinook-PN          29.32      29.60          6  
 12 Stewart, Curtis  12 BISC-PN             30.00      29.72          5  
 13 Shield, Matthew  12 OCA-PN              30.36      29.75          4  
 14 Henderson, Noah  12 SRST-PN             29.95      29.88          3  
 15 Choi, Leonard    12 EAST-PN             30.56      30.31          2  
 16 Limbaugh, Harri  12 CAAT-PN             30.20      30.49          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Wong, Caden      12 BC-PN               30.73                   
 18 Xu, Nathan       11 PDST-PN             30.82                   
 19 Lee, Nathaniel   11 CSC-PN              31.19                   
 20 Tan, Ayden       12 PRO-PN              31.23                   
 21 Audette, Matthe  11 KING-PN             31.39                   
 22 Chen, Noah       11 BBST-PN             31.55                   
 23 Nguyen, Alex     11 KING-PN             31.65                   
 24 Serafimovici, D  11 UPAC-PN             32.04                   
 25 Fernandez-Budim  11 KING-PN             32.81                   
 26 Piepkorn, Camer  11 WAVE-PN             32.98                   
 27 Crowley, Walsh   11 VAST-PN             33.12                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1527   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1210
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          605   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       550
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 437   6. Pro Swimming                    423.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        409   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         390
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     358  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          357
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                322  12. Wave Aquatics                     189
 13. Excel Swim Club                   163  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    117
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          98  16. Fife Area Swim Team                91
 17. Valley Aquatics                  85.5  18. West Coast Aquatics                76
 19. Stingray Swim Team                 70  20. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       68.5
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                62  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     54
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           42  23. Gold's Aquatics Club               42
 25. Unattached King Aquatic Club       36  26. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 27. Chinook Aquatic Club               27  27. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27
 29. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  30. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25
 31. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         24.5  32. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       23
 33. Metro Aquatics                     21  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11