King County Aquatics Center - Site License             12/9/2017 - 4:47 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 25.54  12/12/2015Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 25.54  12/12/2015Amy Y Tang, PDST -PN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lei, Megan       12 KING-PN             27.32      26.71         20  
  2 Doane, Camden    11 UN-UP-PN            27.67      27.11         17  
  3 Buetow, Evelyn   12 BBST-PN             27.91      27.27         16  
  4 Dubois, Mackenz  12 PASC-PN             28.78      27.55         15  
  5 Wang, Grace      12 PDST-PN             28.45      27.65         14  
  6 Shah, Maya       12 IST-PN              28.00      27.77         13  
  7 Jablonski, Ella  11 XCEL-PN             28.29      28.05         12  
  8 Hackworth, Grac  12 BC-PN               28.43      28.90         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gruner, Ava      12 OCA-PN              28.92      28.37          9  
 10 Le, Tiffany      12 PPST-PN             29.76      28.90          7  
 11 Caritativo, Ath  12 UPAC-PN             29.43      29.31          6  
 12 Martynyuk, Isab  12 SSCD-PN             28.78      29.36          5  
 13 Krajcovic, Zosi  12 SRST-PN             30.01      29.89          4  
 14 Meyer, Aziza     11 BYST-PN             30.05      30.09          3  
 15 Jandhanayingyon  12 GAC-PN              29.84      30.16          2  
 16 Chiu, Amelia     12 PDST-PN             30.11      30.41          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Tan, Gianna      12 WAVE-PN             30.25                   
 18 Lam, Selena      12 IST-PN              30.45                   
 19 Link, Trinity    11 TSC-PN              30.55                   
 20 Taylor, Savanna  12 BC-PN               30.56                   
 21 Arroyo, Abby     12 IST-PN              30.60                   
 22 Straley, Maggie  12 CAAT-PN             30.61                   
 23 Audia, Sophia    11 BC-PN               30.72                   
 24 Staggers, Mia    12 KING-PN             30.75                   
 25 Ruppe, Alex      11 TOSC-PN             30.89                   
 26 Putt, Takara     11 UPAC-PN             30.91                   
 27 Bridge, Natasha  11 PRO-PN              30.95                   
 28 Huarte, Hannah   12 IST-PN              31.02                   
 29 Bagniewski, Mol  11 FAST-PN             31.21                   
 30 Hong, Zoe        12 CAAT-PN             31.32                   
 30 Cung, Kellie     12 WAVE-PN             31.32                   
 32 Felner, Joy      11 KING-PN             31.37                   
 33 Wisen, Addison   11 CAAT-PN             31.96                   
 34 Lee, Trinity     11 BC-PN               32.01                   
 35 Lin, Iris        11 BISC-PN             32.07                   
 36 Lao, Ellie       11 SRST-PN             32.08                   
 37 Yoo, Rachael     11 OCA-PN              32.80                   
 38 Mihaluta, Patri  11 KING-PN             32.94                   
 39 Pan, Sophie      11 GAC-PN              32.98                   
 40 Stewart, Kayla   12 SRST-PN             33.41                   
 -- Brown, Audrey    11 CSC-PN                NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 41                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1499   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1191
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          573   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       545
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 437   6. Pro Swimming                    423.5
  7. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         390   8. Central Area Aquatics Team        388
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          357  10. University Place Aquatic Club     342
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                322  12. Wave Aquatics                     189
 13. Excel Swim Club                   163  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    117
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          98  16. Valley Aquatics                  85.5
 17. Fife Area Swim Team                77  18. West Coast Aquatics                76
 19. Stingray Swim Team                 67  20. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       66.5
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                62  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     54
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               42  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       36
 25. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           33  26. Port Angeles Swim Club             29
 27. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27  28. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 29. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         24.5
 31. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       23  32. Metro Aquatics                     21
 32. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  34. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11