King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 28.87  12/21/2014Derek Young, PDST -PN
          PNS: $ 28.87  12/21/2014Derek Young, PDST -PN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nishizawa, Shaw  10 KING-PN             30.40      30.19         20  
  2 Tharakan, Abhay  10 CSC-PN              32.21      30.56         17  
  3 Hoang, Ben       10 UN-KI-PN            31.09      31.84         16  
  4 Mann, Camon      10 BC-PN               33.14      32.04         15  
  5 Hammer, Aiden    10 UPAC-PN             34.38      32.24         14  
  6 Sikora, Cameron  10 KING-PN             33.28      32.74         13  
  7 Cady, Kjell      10 CSC-PN              34.11      32.97         12  
  8 Liu, Ethan       10 BC-PN               33.06      33.12         11  
  9 Ho, William       9 KING-PN             34.21      33.79          9  
 10 Bell, Colin       9 CSC-PN              33.83      33.83          7  
 11 Clevenger, Loga  10 GAC-PN              35.30      34.52          6  
 12 Kralj, Ben       10 BC-PN               35.40      34.55          5  
 13 Brown, Justin    10 BC-PN               33.50      34.74          4  
 14 Inoue, Sota       9 BISC-PN             35.81      34.78          3  
 15 Rivers, Maceo    10 CSC-PN              34.23      34.94          2  
 16 Berry, Parker    10 TOSC-PN             36.99      35.58          1  
 17 Hou, Eli         10 BC-PN               37.11      35.61        
 18 Spencer, Will    10 CAAT-PN             36.23      35.89        
 19 Waingold, Ari    10 OCA-PN              37.30      35.99        
 20 Liang, Jonah     10 PRO-PN              39.42      38.31        
 -- Domingo, Vyron   10 WEST-PN             32.67         DQ        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1479   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1180
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          564   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       545
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 437   6. Pro Swimming                    423.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        388   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         375
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          341  10. University Place Aquatic Club     336
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                309  12. Wave Aquatics                     189
 13. Excel Swim Club                   151  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    112
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          91  16. Valley Aquatics                  85.5
 17. Fife Area Swim Team                77  18. West Coast Aquatics                76
 19. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       66.5  20. Stingray Swim Team                 63
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                62  22. Gold's Aquatics Club               40
 23. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37  24. Unattached King Aquatic Club       36
 25. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           33  26. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27
 27. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  28. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25
 29. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       23  30. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 31. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  31. Metro Aquatics                     21
 33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11