King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 29.05  12/12/2015Megan D Lei, KING
          PNS: $ 28.61  3/30/2012 Isabel Chien, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Harp  10 XCEL-PN             31.10      30.09         20  
  2 Hays, Nya        10 PPST-PN             30.54      30.25         17  
  3 Watson, Clare    10 BISC-PN             32.19      31.62         16  
  4 Keough, Marie    10 UPAC-PN             32.43      32.15         15  
  5 Tang, Ava        10 PDST-PN             33.31      32.28         14  
  6 Peng, Isabel     10 OCA-PN              34.55      32.45         13  
  7 Lenahan, Tierne  10 BISC-PN             31.93      32.49         12  
  8 Sunwoo, Sophia   10 BC-PN               33.16      32.55         11  
  9 Cancelmo, Carol  10 CSC-PN              33.42      32.83          9  
 10 Larsen, Julia    10 WAVE-PN             34.46      33.03          7  
 11 Hiletework, Ede  10 KING-PN             35.73      33.26          6  
 12 Patterson, Clar  10 MET-PN              34.58      33.32          5  
 13 Yu, Angelina     10 PRO-PN              35.00      33.35          4  
 14 Weiler, Hailey   10 CAAT-PN             35.21      33.58          3  
 15 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN               33.84      33.87          2  
 16 La, Yvy           9 UPAC-PN             32.45      33.91          1  
 17 Pham, Sophie      9 WSY-PN              35.25      34.21        
 18 Tam, Sydney      10 BC-PN               33.68      34.35        
 19 Sorensen, Grace  10 BBST-PN             34.17      34.54        
 20 Dandeneau, Chlo  10 IST-PN              36.04      34.59        
 21 Ewers, Emma      10 CSC-PN              35.25      34.62        
 22 Garingo, Jessic  10 SA-PN               34.55      34.63        
 23 Enge, Hope        9 BC-PN               35.65      35.21        
 24 Chew, Alyson     10 KING-PN             34.72      35.25        
 25 Merriam, Samant  10 GAC-PN              35.13      35.43        
 26 Magnotti, Ruth    9 IST-PN              36.45      35.74        
 27 Arnold, Jordan   10 BC-PN               35.77      35.78        
 28 Liu, Lexi        10 OCA-PN              35.00      35.88        
 29 Pak, Kailani      9 KING-PN             36.53      36.67        
 30 Wang, Valerie    10 BC-PN               36.27      36.74        
 31 Nguyen, Madelei   9 PDST-PN             39.26      41.09        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1437   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1145
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          564   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       542
  5. Pro Swimming                    423.5   6. Cascade Swim Club                 399
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        388   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         375
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          341  10. University Place Aquatic Club     322
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                309  12. Wave Aquatics                     189
 13. Excel Swim Club                   151  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin    112
 15. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          91  16. Valley Aquatics                  85.5
 17. Fife Area Swim Team                77  18. West Coast Aquatics                76
 19. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       66.5  20. Stingray Swim Team                 63
 21. Evergreen Swim Club                62  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               34  24. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           33
 25. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27  26. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 27. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  28. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22
 29. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  30. Metro Aquatics                     21
 30. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  32. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20
 33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11