King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 3:56.76  12/19/2014Bellingham Bay Swim Team, BBST
                          E Frey, Y Le, E Carlton, T Varang
          PNS: $ 3:53.67  3/19/2004 King Aquatic Club, KING
                          Lindblad, Kukors, Jennings, Jennings
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                  3:52.50    3:53.37$        40  
     1) Li, Sandy 13                  2) Clise, Maya 13               
     3) Weissman, Hannah 13           4) Chen, Jaime 14               
                 27.96        58.15 (58.15)
        1:29.40 (31.25)   2:05.29 (1:07.14)
        2:30.69 (25.40)     3:01.43 (56.14)
        3:26.26 (24.83)     3:53.37 (51.94)
  2 PDST-PN  'A'                  4:00.78    3:57.47         34  
     1) Tang, Amy 14                  2) Zhang, Angela 13             
     3) Li, Joy 13                    4) Yang, Iris 14                
                 25.77        53.71 (53.71)
        1:25.59 (31.88)   2:03.03 (1:09.32)
        2:29.93 (26.90)     3:01.80 (58.77)
        3:28.09 (26.29)     3:57.47 (55.67)
  3 PRO-PN  'A'                   4:05.01    4:03.24         32  
     1) Ying, Robin 14                2) Yu, Catherine 13             
     3) Wu, Helen 14                  4) Hammer, Amelia 14            
                 29.94    1:01.68 (1:01.68)
        1:32.83 (31.15)   2:09.30 (1:07.62)
        2:36.88 (27.58)     3:09.18 (59.88)
        3:34.67 (25.49)     4:03.24 (54.06)
  4 KING-PN  'B'                  4:02.90    4:04.56         30  
     1) Wang, Gracie 14               2) Mayfield, Mackenzie 13       
     3) Barbosa, Maisy 14             4) Clemons, Destiny 13          
                 28.63        59.85 (59.85)
        1:32.48 (32.63)   2:10.90 (1:11.05)
        2:38.74 (27.84)   3:11.00 (1:00.10)
        3:36.41 (25.41)     4:04.56 (53.56)
  5 BBST-PN  'A'                  4:14.27    4:06.23         28  
     1) Detta, Teigen 14              2) Zurcher, Ana 13              
     3) Cratsenberg, Bella 14         4) Dumond, Zoe 14               
                 28.60        59.32 (59.32)
        1:31.85 (32.53)   2:09.60 (1:10.28)
        2:37.08 (27.48)     3:09.35 (59.75)
        3:36.34 (26.99)     4:06.23 (56.88)
  6 BC-PN  'A'                    3:57.57    4:06.88         26  
     1) Girotto, Amelia 14            2) Mann, Kynseth 14             
     3) Foltenyi, Jade 13             4) Cross, Stella 14             
                 29.35    1:00.49 (1:00.49)
        1:32.34 (31.85)   2:09.20 (1:08.71)
        2:37.73 (28.53)   3:10.57 (1:01.37)
        3:37.26 (26.69)     4:06.88 (56.31)
  7 CAAT-PN  'A'                  4:07.19    4:08.36         24  
     1) Weiler, Kiersten 13           2) Rowe, Regan 14               
     3) Markle, Krista 14             4) Ambach, Elke 14              
                 29.80    1:03.07 (1:03.07)
        1:35.54 (32.47)   2:13.37 (1:10.30)
        2:41.70 (28.33)   3:14.29 (1:00.92)
        3:40.11 (25.82)     4:08.36 (54.07)
  8 KING-PN  'C'                  4:07.71   x4:11.38        
     1) Fulmer, Peyton 13             2) Kolyvek, Hanna 14            
     3) Deng, Pauline 13              4) Vertetis, Mary 14            
                 29.88    1:01.88 (1:01.88)
        1:34.25 (32.37)   2:13.52 (1:11.64)
        2:42.37 (28.85)   3:15.74 (1:02.22)
        3:42.33 (26.59)     4:11.38 (55.64)
  9 KING-PN  'D'                  4:09.71   x4:11.46        
     1) Jacobson, Sarah 14            2) Sears, Hailey 13             
     3) Walling, Kimberly 14          4) McCarty, Cierra 14           
                 30.30    1:03.66 (1:03.66)
        1:36.76 (33.10)   2:15.19 (1:11.53)
        2:44.07 (28.88)   3:17.47 (1:02.28)
        3:43.01 (25.54)     4:11.46 (53.99)
 10 BISC-PN  'A'                  4:03.52    4:12.67         22  
     1) Hayes, Margaret 14            2) Camacho, Claire 14           
     3) Ashmore, Amanda 14            4) Solseng, Emma 13             
                 28.20        59.37 (59.37)
        1:34.06 (34.69)   2:15.85 (1:16.48)
        2:43.17 (27.32)     3:14.70 (58.85)
        3:41.32 (26.62)     4:12.67 (57.97)
 11 WAVE-PN  'A'                  4:14.46    4:14.99         18  
     1) Marzec, Ella 14               2) Blackmon, Kaitlyn 13         
     3) Wu, Andrea 14                 4) Fitch, Taylor 13             
                 30.29    1:02.59 (1:02.59)
        1:36.22 (33.63)   2:15.06 (1:12.47)
        2:44.06 (29.00)   3:16.88 (1:01.82)
        3:44.33 (27.45)     4:14.99 (58.11)
 12 CAAT-PN  'B'                  4:19.25    4:17.06         14  
     1) Lenz, Frances 14              2) Scott, Elise 14              
     3) Soria, Kathryn 14             4) McCain, Lauren 14            
                 31.43    1:04.94 (1:04.94)
        1:38.71 (33.77)   2:16.64 (1:11.70)
        2:46.25 (29.61)   3:20.23 (1:03.59)
        3:46.88 (26.65)     4:17.06 (56.83)
 13 VAST-PN  'A'                  4:18.34    4:17.56         12  
     1) Allan, Kaelie 13              2) Tucker, Lilly 14             
     3) DiMascolo, Lada 14            4) Harris, Zoe 13               
                 31.97    1:06.71 (1:06.71)
        1:39.50 (32.79)   2:17.19 (1:10.48)
        2:47.06 (29.87)   3:21.50 (1:04.31)
        3:47.77 (26.27)     4:17.56 (56.06)
 14 BC-PN  'B'                    4:12.10    4:19.15         10  
     1) Yang, Michelle 13             2) Doan, Kylie 14               
     3) Park, Michelle 13             4) Xie, Soleil 14               
                 30.85    1:03.99 (1:03.99)
        1:36.65 (32.66)   2:15.47 (1:11.48)
        2:44.82 (29.35)   3:22.30 (1:06.83)
        3:48.91 (26.61)     4:19.15 (56.85)
 15 UPAC-PN  'A'                  4:19.89    4:21.29          8  
     1) Putt, Carissa 14              2) Genther, Rylee 14            
     3) Lopez-Silvers, Leigh 14       4) Forrest, Erin 13             
                 30.57    1:04.04 (1:04.04)
        1:41.65 (37.61)   2:24.13 (1:20.09)
        2:51.52 (27.39)     3:22.26 (58.13)
        3:50.55 (28.29)     4:21.29 (59.03)
 16 OCA-PN  'A'                   4:19.79    4:21.31          6  
     1) Williamson, Julia 14          2) Chen, Hillary 13             
     3) Walz, Katie 14                4) Han, Grace 13                
                 31.21    1:03.82 (1:03.82)
        1:39.77 (35.95)   2:21.15 (1:17.33)
        2:50.29 (29.14)   3:24.33 (1:03.18)
        3:51.46 (27.13)     4:21.31 (56.98)
 17 IST-PN  'A'                   4:16.96    4:21.73          4  
     1) Nguyen, Sydney 14             2) Pushckor, Sky 13             
     3) Wang, Bolei 13                4) Yocam, Hailey 14             
                 31.27    1:04.32 (1:04.32)
        1:40.61 (36.29)   2:21.81 (1:17.49)
        2:50.28 (28.47)   3:23.45 (1:01.64)
        3:51.14 (27.69)     4:21.73 (58.28)
 18 KING-PN  'E'                  4:16.78   x4:21.86        
     1) Tamura, Alana 14              2) Campbell, Lindsay 13         
     3) Rangel, Alisa 13              4) Blakely, Amelia 14           
                 30.35    1:04.24 (1:04.24)
        1:38.99 (34.75)   2:19.56 (1:15.32)
        2:50.01 (30.45)   3:25.69 (1:06.13)
        3:52.48 (26.79)     4:21.86 (56.17)
 19 PRO-PN  'B'                   4:19.79    4:26.42          2  
     1) Chang, Emily 14               2) Constantinescu, Cora 14      
     3) Yeh, Brianna 13               4) Foley, Kiera 13              
                 32.73    1:08.01 (1:08.01)
        1:41.98 (33.97)   2:22.16 (1:14.15)
        2:52.37 (30.21)   3:26.76 (1:04.60)
        3:54.66 (27.90)     4:26.42 (59.66)
 20 PPST-PN  'A'                  4:20.11    4:29.78        
     1) DuPont, Kristina 14           2) Harris, Ava 13               
     3) Hoffman, Brianna 14           4) Schroeder, Kyla 14           
                 33.06    1:08.24 (1:08.24)
        1:45.48 (37.24)   2:27.28 (1:19.04)
        2:55.62 (28.34)   3:28.97 (1:01.69)
        3:57.76 (28.79)   4:29.78 (1:00.81)
 21 WEST-PN  'A'                  4:20.19    4:30.09        
     1) Chow, Megan 14                2) Gale, Kaleigh 14             
     3) Kaleo, Kendall 13             4) Hawkins, Lex 13              
                 31.12    1:03.61 (1:03.61)
        1:39.13 (35.52)   2:21.05 (1:17.44)
        2:53.01 (31.96)   3:29.45 (1:08.40)
        3:58.07 (28.62)   4:30.09 (1:00.64)
 22 WAVE-PN  'B'                  4:20.09    4:33.29        
     1) Tran, Baohan 14               2) Nguyen, Anna 14              
     3) Bono, Isabella 14             4) Traicoff, Sydney 13          
                 31.94    1:06.50 (1:06.50)
        1:44.34 (37.84)   2:30.35 (1:23.85)
        2:56.15 (25.80)   3:32.35 (1:02.00)
        4:01.44 (29.09)   4:33.29 (1:00.94)
 23 MMSC-PN  'A'                  4:20.19    4:34.89        
     1) Stokes, Sara 13               2) Marlatt, Autumn 14           
     3) Butler, Madelynn 13           4) Leary, Katelyn 14            
                 31.55    1:05.35 (1:05.35)
        1:44.03 (38.68)   2:29.01 (1:23.66)
        2:57.20 (28.19)   3:30.50 (1:01.49)
        4:00.40 (29.90)   4:34.89 (1:04.39)
 -- SRST-PN  'A'                  4:10.61         DQ        
     1) Johnston, Rylee 13            2) Kowalchyk, Anna 13           
     3) Fidler, Macy 13               4) Kessinger, Aislinn 14        
                 31.27    1:04.78 (1:04.78)
        1:36.99 (32.21)   2:15.11 (1:10.33)
        2:42.67 (27.56)   3:15.21 (1:00.10)
        3:41.85 (26.64)          DQ (55.74)
 -- CSC-PN  'A'                   4:12.50         DQ        
     1) Chipps, Abbie 14              2) Bui, Kalie 14                
     3) Lindberg, Grace 13            4) Cady, Abby 13                
                 31.88    1:06.48 (1:06.48)
        1:38.23 (31.75)   2:15.42 (1:08.94)
        2:43.71 (28.29)   3:17.44 (1:02.02)
        3:44.24 (26.80)          DQ (56.62)
 -- BBST-PN  'B'                  4:20.19         DQ        
     1) Divita, Natalie 14            2) Sasken, Faith 14             
     3) O'Brien, Nyla 13              4) Balogh, Emma 13              
                 32.33    1:07.47 (1:07.47)
        1:42.63 (35.16)   2:23.67 (1:16.20)
        2:53.58 (29.91)   3:29.85 (1:06.18)
        3:59.08 (29.23)        DQ (1:02.14)
 -- Chinook-PN  'A'               4:26.46         NS        
     1) Krauss-McClurg, Cecilia 14    2) Shen, Rachel 14              
     3) Cleary, Bridget 14            4) Truong, Breana 13            
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1359   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team          1074
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          523   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       514
  5. Pro Swimming                    415.5   6. Central Area Aquatics Team        379
  7. Cascade Swim Club                 366   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         335
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          319  10. University Place Aquatic Club     306
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                297  12. Wave Aquatics                     164
 13. Excel Swim Club                   131  14. Valley Aquatics                  85.5
 15. South Snohomish County Dolphin     82  16. Fife Area Swim Team                77
 17. West Coast Aquatics                74  17. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          74
 19. Stingray Swim Team                 63  20. Evergreen Swim Club                62
 21. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       58.5  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               34  24. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           33
 25. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27  26. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 27. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  28. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22
 29. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  30. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 31. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  32. Metro Aquatics                     16
 33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11