King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 12:56 PM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 4:27.27  12/10/2004Leona Jennings, KING
          PNS: $ 4:14.94  1/29/2004 Ariana Kukors, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Maisy   14 KING-PN           4:30.81    4:30.82         20  
                 28.39      1:00.93 (32.54)
        1:34.95 (34.02)     2:09.12 (34.17)
        2:49.22 (40.10)     3:29.81 (40.59)
        4:00.40 (30.59)     4:30.82 (30.42)
  2 Deng, Pauline    13 KING-PN           4:38.18    4:32.30         17  
                 28.79      1:01.68 (32.89)
        1:36.66 (34.98)     2:12.93 (36.27)
        2:51.16 (38.23)     3:30.27 (39.11)
        4:00.80 (30.53)     4:32.30 (31.50)
  3 Clise, Maya      13 KING-PN           4:39.50    4:34.99         15.5
                 29.60      1:03.82 (34.22)
        1:41.15 (37.33)     2:17.77 (36.62)
        2:55.53 (37.76)     3:34.30 (38.77)
        4:05.74 (31.44)     4:34.99 (29.25)
  3 Yu, Catherine    13 PRO-PN            4:41.65    4:34.99         15.5
                 29.38      1:03.77 (34.39)
        1:37.85 (34.08)     2:12.08 (34.23)
        2:51.65 (39.57)     3:31.75 (40.10)
        4:04.52 (32.77)     4:34.99 (30.47)
  5 Li, Sandy        13 KING-PN           4:50.73    4:36.38         14  
                 30.50      1:03.21 (32.71)
        1:36.79 (33.58)     2:10.71 (33.92)
        2:51.77 (41.06)     3:33.95 (42.18)
        4:05.60 (31.65)     4:36.38 (30.78)
  6 Cratsenberg, Be  14 BBST-PN           4:40.93    4:37.85         13  
                 29.36      1:02.62 (33.26)
        1:38.67 (36.05)     2:13.90 (35.23)
        2:53.40 (39.50)     3:33.63 (40.23)
        4:06.54 (32.91)     4:37.85 (31.31)
  7 Vertetis, Mary   14 KING-PN           4:42.25    4:39.12         12  
                 30.07      1:04.79 (34.72)
      2:13.95 (1:09.16)     2:55.62 (41.67)
        3:37.30 (41.68)     4:08.71 (31.41)
        4:39.07 (30.36)      4:39.12 (0.05)
  8 Detta, Teigen    14 BBST-PN           4:49.73    4:43.89         11  
                 29.09      1:02.94 (33.85)
        1:38.34 (35.40)     2:13.70 (35.36)
        2:57.04 (43.34)     3:40.21 (43.17)
        4:12.87 (32.66)     4:43.89 (31.02)
  9 Bono, Isabella   14 WAVE-PN           4:50.72    4:44.22          9  
                 30.91      1:06.50 (35.59)
        1:43.06 (36.56)     2:18.80 (35.74)
        3:00.09 (41.29)     3:42.04 (41.95)
        4:13.30 (31.26)     4:44.22 (30.92)
 10 Ying, Robin      14 PRO-PN            4:48.78    4:44.30          7  
                 29.65      1:04.56 (34.91)
        1:41.20 (36.64)     2:16.27 (35.07)
        2:57.39 (41.12)     3:38.46 (41.07)
        4:12.13 (33.67)     4:44.30 (32.17)
 11 Weber, Anna      14 ESC-PN            4:45.83    4:45.29          6  
                 29.51      1:05.34 (35.83)
        1:42.58 (37.24)     2:19.27 (36.69)
        2:59.28 (40.01)     3:39.98 (40.70)
        4:13.22 (33.24)     4:45.29 (32.07)
 12 Blakely, Amelia  14 KING-PN           4:59.51    4:47.95          5  
                 30.91      1:06.74 (35.83)
        1:42.21 (35.47)     2:18.08 (35.87)
        2:59.22 (41.14)   4:15.72 (1:16.50)
        4:48.12 (32.40)         4:47.95 ( )
 13 Girotto, Amelia  14 BC-PN             4:42.01    4:52.77          4  
                 30.03      1:05.91 (35.88)
        1:42.85 (36.94)     2:19.20 (36.35)
        3:02.89 (43.69)     3:46.90 (44.01)
        4:20.79 (33.89)     4:52.77 (31.98)
 14 Stokes, Sara     13 MMSC-PN           4:50.62    4:53.03          3  
                 30.29      1:06.21 (35.92)
        1:43.79 (37.58)     2:20.58 (36.79)
        3:03.68 (43.10)     3:47.51 (43.83)
        4:20.78 (33.27)     4:53.03 (32.25)
 15 Wang, Bolei      13 IST-PN            4:52.97    4:53.16          2  
                 30.44      1:05.04 (34.60)
        1:43.84 (38.80)     2:22.07 (38.23)
        3:05.92 (43.85)     3:49.69 (43.77)
        4:22.55 (32.86)     4:53.16 (30.61)
 16 Yeh, Brianna     13 PRO-PN            4:46.70    4:53.31          1  
                 31.22      1:07.31 (36.09)
        1:45.56 (38.25)     2:21.95 (36.39)
        3:03.29 (41.34)     3:44.62 (41.33)
        4:19.52 (34.90)     4:53.31 (33.79)
 17 Rowe, Regan      14 CAAT-PN           4:57.86    4:54.93        
                 30.37      1:06.06 (35.69)
        1:45.12 (39.06)     2:24.33 (39.21)
        3:04.95 (40.62)   4:21.63 (1:16.68)
        4:54.63 (33.00)      4:54.93 (0.30)
 18 Zurcher, Ana     13 BBST-PN           4:59.80    4:54.96        
                 30.74      1:06.84 (36.10)
        1:44.57 (37.73)     2:21.70 (37.13)
        3:03.28 (41.58)     3:44.34 (41.06)
        4:20.52 (36.18)     4:54.96 (34.44)
 19 Fidler, Macy     13 SRST-PN           5:06.99    4:58.59        
                 29.44      1:03.74 (34.30)
        1:41.55 (37.81)     2:19.65 (38.10)
        3:02.79 (43.14)     3:48.80 (46.01)
        4:23.83 (35.03)     4:58.59 (34.76)
 20 Cady, Abby       13 CSC-PN            5:08.32    4:59.02        
                 31.31      1:08.32 (37.01)
        1:46.44 (38.12)     2:23.26 (36.82)
        3:06.98 (43.72)     3:51.50 (44.52)
        4:25.72 (34.22)     4:59.02 (33.30)
 21 Yocam, Hailey    14 IST-PN            5:09.89    5:01.74        
                 32.53      1:09.81 (37.28)
        1:48.18 (38.37)     2:25.54 (37.36)
        3:08.58 (43.04)     3:53.36 (44.78)
        4:29.02 (35.66)     5:01.74 (32.72)
 22 Robson, Kali     13 SRST-PN           5:05.54    5:03.42        
                 32.84      1:10.91 (38.07)
        1:49.48 (38.57)     2:27.59 (38.11)
        3:09.82 (42.23)     3:52.62 (42.80)
        4:28.51 (35.89)     5:03.42 (34.91)
 23 Lindberg, Grace  13 CSC-PN            5:19.69    5:05.75        
               3:30.79       3:35.07 (4.28)
         3:41.25 (6.18)      3:45.85 (4.60)
        3:57.28 (11.43)      4:02.82 (5.54)
        4:31.87 (29.05)     5:05.75 (33.88)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                1124   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           915
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       464   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          415
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 354   6. Pro Swimming                    325.5
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        275   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         274
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     258  10. Issaquah Swim Team                252
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          240  12. Wave Aquatics                     126
 13. Excel Swim Club                   109  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin     82
 15. Fife Area Swim Team                77  16. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          74
 17. Valley Aquatics                  73.5  18. Stingray Swim Team                 63
 19. Evergreen Swim Club                62  20. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       58.5
 21. West Coast Aquatics                56  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               34  24. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29
 25. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27  26. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 27. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           25  28. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22
 29. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  30. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 31. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  32. Metro Aquatics                     16
 33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11