King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 32  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 4:16.83  12/11/2015Tyler Y Lu, KING
          PNS: $ 4:16.83  12/11/2015Tyler Y Lu, KING
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Klym, Aaron      12 BC-PN             4:39.69    4:30.71         20  
                 28.56      1:00.65 (32.09)
        1:33.27 (32.62)     2:05.68 (32.41)
        2:47.05 (41.37)     3:28.48 (41.43)
        4:00.50 (32.02)     4:30.71 (30.21)
  2 Draeger, Samuel  12 FAST-PN           4:50.37    4:36.54         17  
                 29.91      1:04.55 (34.64)
        1:38.89 (34.34)     2:12.26 (33.37)
        2:54.19 (41.93)     3:35.67 (41.48)
        4:06.11 (30.44)     4:36.54 (30.43)
  3 Serafimovici, M  12 UPAC-PN           4:43.56    4:39.57         16  
                 31.38      1:05.99 (34.61)
        1:41.96 (35.97)     2:17.73 (35.77)
        2:58.02 (40.29)     3:37.55 (39.53)
        4:08.65 (31.10)     4:39.57 (30.92)
  4 Chew, Kyle       12 KING-PN           4:45.44    4:44.57         15  
                 28.70      1:01.82 (33.12)
        1:38.48 (36.66)     2:14.60 (36.12)
        2:56.68 (42.08)     3:39.21 (42.53)
        4:11.27 (32.06)     4:44.57 (33.30)
  5 McDevitt, Colin  12 BISC-PN           5:03.55    4:54.01         14  
                 34.65      1:14.38 (39.73)
        1:52.22 (37.84)     2:28.27 (36.05)
        3:07.89 (39.62)     3:49.11 (41.22)
        4:21.55 (32.44)     4:54.01 (32.46)
  6 Liu, Evan        12 OCA-PN            5:01.56    4:56.86         13  
                 31.86      1:10.50 (38.64)
        1:47.43 (36.93)     2:24.81 (37.38)
        3:05.77 (40.96)     3:48.25 (42.48)
        4:23.14 (34.89)     4:56.86 (33.72)
  7 Ralston, Emmett  12 OCA-PN            5:07.80    4:56.89         12  
                 31.08      1:07.25 (36.17)
        1:46.65 (39.40)     2:24.43 (37.78)
        3:06.69 (42.26)     3:48.00 (41.31)
        4:23.32 (35.32)     4:56.89 (33.57)
  8 Pak, Ryan        12 KING-PN           5:02.44    5:05.66         11  
                 35.00      1:13.87 (38.87)
        1:50.86 (36.99)     2:28.99 (38.13)
        3:12.20 (43.21)     3:54.52 (42.32)
      5:08.27 (1:13.75)         5:05.66 ( )
  9 Zheng, Allen     12 PRO-PN            5:30.73    5:06.85          9  
                 33.56      1:11.69 (38.13)
        1:50.92 (39.23)     2:30.99 (40.07)
        3:14.66 (43.67)     3:59.41 (44.75)
        4:33.73 (34.32)     5:06.85 (33.12)
 10 Kwon, Adam       11 UPAC-PN           5:13.12    5:08.84          7  
                 32.39      1:10.07 (37.68)
        1:48.91 (38.84)     2:27.02 (38.11)
        3:11.74 (44.72)     3:57.64 (45.90)
        4:33.84 (36.20)     5:08.84 (35.00)
 11 Serafimovici, D  11 UPAC-PN           5:25.02    5:18.17          6  
                 34.08      1:12.27 (38.19)
        1:53.18 (40.91)     2:32.73 (39.55)
        3:21.11 (48.38)     4:09.95 (48.84)
        4:43.99 (34.04)     5:18.17 (34.18)
 12 Loeffelholz, Br  11 BBST-PN           5:35.97    5:30.58          5  
                 36.16      1:16.47 (40.31)
        1:58.65 (42.18)     2:39.56 (40.91)
        3:28.99 (49.43)     4:15.47 (46.48)
        4:52.92 (37.45)     5:30.58 (37.66)
 13 LeClercq, Davis  11 BC-PN             5:36.52    5:38.43          4  
                 36.32      1:20.11 (43.79)
        2:02.35 (42.24)     2:43.89 (41.54)
        3:34.44 (50.55)     4:24.16 (49.72)
        5:01.81 (37.65)     5:38.43 (36.62)
 -- Tuguinay, Juliu  12 Chinook-PN        5:00.25         DQ        
                 31.31      1:06.91 (35.60)
        1:43.60 (36.69)     2:18.75 (35.15)
        3:02.94 (44.19)     3:46.46 (43.52)
        4:19.91 (33.45)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club              1040.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           911
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       464   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          415
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 354   6. Pro Swimming                      302
  7. Central Area Aquatics Team        275   8. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         274
  9. University Place Aquatic Club     258  10. Issaquah Swim Team                250
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          216  12. Wave Aquatics                     117
 13. Excel Swim Club                   109  14. South Snohomish County Dolphin     82
 15. Fife Area Swim Team                77  16. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          74
 17. Valley Aquatics                  73.5  18. Stingray Swim Team                 63
 19. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       58.5  20. West Coast Aquatics                56
 20. Evergreen Swim Club                56  22. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     37
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club               34  24. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29
 25. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     27  26. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 27. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  27. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22
 29. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  30. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 31. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  32. Metro Aquatics                     16
 33. Puget Sound Aquatics               14  33. Port Angeles Swim Club             14
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11