King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 5:37.32  12/20/2014Jack T Springer, KING
          PNS: $ 5:30.40  3/31/2007 Abrahm Devine, CSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frazer, Bob      10 BC-PN             6:05.35    5:53.34         20  
                 29.79      1:04.02 (34.23)
        1:40.05 (36.03)     2:16.30 (36.25)
        2:52.71 (36.41)     3:29.74 (37.03)
        4:06.13 (36.39)     4:43.33 (37.20)
        5:19.34 (36.01)     5:53.34 (34.00)
  2 Hammer, Aiden    10 UPAC-PN           6:11.36    5:53.73         17  
                 31.37      1:06.52 (35.15)
        1:43.44 (36.92)     2:19.73 (36.29)
        2:56.64 (36.91)     3:33.62 (36.98)
        4:11.44 (37.82)     4:46.89 (35.45)
        5:20.16 (33.27)     5:53.73 (33.57)
  3 Clise, Cota      10 KING-PN           6:22.24    6:08.75         16  
                 32.02      1:08.27 (36.25)
        1:45.18 (36.91)     2:22.20 (37.02)
        3:00.23 (38.03)     3:38.53 (38.30)
        4:17.23 (38.70)     4:55.23 (38.00)
        5:34.20 (38.97)     6:08.75 (34.55)
  4 Sikora, Cameron  10 KING-PN           6:25.97    6:09.54         15  
                 31.61      1:07.52 (35.91)
        1:45.75 (38.23)     2:23.55 (37.80)
        3:01.10 (37.55)     3:39.66 (38.56)
        4:18.17 (38.51)     4:56.55 (38.38)
        5:34.57 (38.02)     6:09.54 (34.97)
  5 Cole, Aidan      10 BISC-PN           6:28.35    6:16.70         14  
                 32.53      1:08.97 (36.44)
        1:47.25 (38.28)     2:26.66 (39.41)
        3:05.04 (38.38)     3:44.36 (39.32)
        4:23.87 (39.51)     5:03.38 (39.51)
        5:40.80 (37.42)     6:16.70 (35.90)
  6 Tharakan, Abhay  10 CSC-PN            6:31.16    6:22.20         13  
                 35.44                     
            1:54.38 ( )     2:34.01 (39.63)
        3:14.31 (40.30)     3:53.06 (38.75)
        4:32.00 (38.94)     5:09.67 (37.67)
        5:46.05 (36.38)     6:22.20 (36.15)
  7 Sato, Leo        10 BC-PN             6:43.88    6:31.07         12  
                 34.78      1:14.03 (39.25)
        1:54.05 (40.02)     2:33.99 (39.94)
        3:13.79 (39.80)     3:53.72 (39.93)
        4:32.74 (39.02)     5:11.67 (38.93)
        5:51.67 (40.00)     6:31.07 (39.40)
  8 Tng, Aaron       10 PRO-PN            6:53.16    6:32.42         11  
                 34.56      1:12.74 (38.18)
        1:52.98 (40.24)     2:32.83 (39.85)
        3:13.62 (40.79)     3:54.82 (41.20)
        4:35.60 (40.78)     5:17.55 (41.95)
        5:57.29 (39.74)     6:32.42 (35.13)
  9 Clevenger, Loga  10 GAC-PN            6:47.65    6:34.02          9  
                 33.26      1:11.56 (38.30)
        1:50.92 (39.36)     2:31.55 (40.63)
        3:11.66 (40.11)     3:52.82 (41.16)
        4:33.58 (40.76)     5:15.70 (42.12)
        5:56.03 (40.33)     6:34.02 (37.99)
 10 Headrick, Sam    10 BC-PN             6:40.53    6:40.82          7  
                 36.06      1:16.30 (40.24)
        1:57.94 (41.64)     2:39.23 (41.29)
        3:20.54 (41.31)     4:01.36 (40.82)
        4:42.74 (41.38)     5:23.59 (40.85)
        6:04.25 (40.66)     6:40.82 (36.57)
 11 Domingo, Vyron   10 WEST-PN           5:57.18L   6:48.62          6  
                 34.77      1:15.00 (40.23)
        1:57.18 (42.18)     2:39.37 (42.19)
        3:22.80 (43.43)     4:04.26 (41.46)
        4:46.07 (41.81)     5:28.13 (42.06)
        6:10.28 (42.15)     6:48.62 (38.34)
 12 Tang, Kenzi      10 CSC-PN            6:48.59    6:54.87          5  
                 36.60      1:17.58 (40.98)
        2:00.04 (42.46)     2:42.48 (42.44)
        3:24.62 (42.14)     4:06.52 (41.90)
        4:48.75 (42.23)     5:31.46 (42.71)
        6:12.77 (41.31)     6:54.87 (42.10)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               995.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           878
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       448   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          390
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 343   6. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         274
  6. Central Area Aquatics Team        274   8. Pro Swimming                      271
  9. Issaquah Swim Team                246  10. University Place Aquatic Club     216
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          205  12. Excel Swim Club                   109
 13. Wave Aquatics                     105  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          74
 15. Valley Aquatics                  73.5  16. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68
 17. Fife Area Swim Team                60  18. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       58.5
 19. West Coast Aquatics                56  19. Evergreen Swim Club                56
 19. Stingray Swim Team                 56  22. Gold's Aquatics Club               34
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29  24. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26
 25. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22  25. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22
 27. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  28. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 29. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  30. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 31. Metro Aquatics                     16  32. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 32. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  34. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11