King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: % 5:39.24  12/7/2007 Kim Williams, BISC
          PNS: $ 5:35.68  2/28/2009 Hannah Shabb, CSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Gracyn    10 BISC-PN           6:01.23    6:00.25         20  
                 30.01      1:05.64 (35.63)
        1:43.05 (37.41)     2:19.56 (36.51)
        2:56.84 (37.28)     3:34.32 (37.48)
        4:11.81 (37.49)     4:49.31 (37.50)
        5:25.84 (36.53)     6:00.25 (34.41)
  2 Woare, Cecilia   10 CAAT-PN           6:19.79    6:01.57         17  
                 32.48      1:08.57 (36.09)
        1:45.46 (36.89)     2:22.34 (36.88)
        2:59.47 (37.13)     3:36.63 (37.16)
        4:13.88 (37.25)     4:51.29 (37.41)
        5:28.01 (36.72)     6:01.57 (33.56)
  3 Matsumoto, Harp  10 XCEL-PN           6:10.48    6:09.09         16  
                 32.05      1:08.73 (36.68)
        1:46.10 (37.37)     2:24.25 (38.15)
        3:02.82 (38.57)     3:41.63 (38.81)
        4:19.56 (37.93)     4:58.16 (38.60)
        5:35.84 (37.68)     6:09.09 (33.25)
  4 Segerson, Sammy  10 BISC-PN           6:11.15    6:15.78         15  
                 34.31      1:11.83 (37.52)
        1:50.62 (38.79)     2:29.16 (38.54)
        3:07.26 (38.10)     3:45.59 (38.33)
        4:24.95 (39.36)     5:03.30 (38.35)
        5:40.98 (37.68)     6:15.78 (34.80)
  5 Keough, Marie    10 UPAC-PN           6:12.53    6:16.48         14  
                 34.33      1:12.59 (38.26)
        1:50.12 (37.53)     2:29.53 (39.41)
        3:07.23 (37.70)     3:45.79 (38.56)
        4:24.79 (39.00)     5:02.72 (37.93)
        5:40.97 (38.25)     6:16.48 (35.51)
  6 Cancelmo, Carol  10 CSC-PN            6:27.10    6:19.72         13  
                 33.32      1:10.56 (37.24)
        1:49.60 (39.04)     2:28.51 (38.91)
        3:07.08 (38.57)     3:45.46 (38.38)
        4:24.66 (39.20)     5:03.73 (39.07)
        5:42.17 (38.44)     6:19.72 (37.55)
  7 Howard, Cecilia  10 BC-PN             5:59.09L   6:23.78         12  
                 33.21      1:11.66 (38.45)
        1:50.66 (39.00)     2:30.02 (39.36)
        3:08.89 (38.87)     3:48.40 (39.51)
        4:27.39 (38.99)     5:06.91 (39.52)
        5:45.76 (38.85)     6:23.78 (38.02)
  8 Derstadt, Sadye  10 IST-PN            6:53.32    6:24.61         11  
                 32.69      1:09.69 (37.00)
        1:49.16 (39.47)     2:28.23 (39.07)
        3:07.91 (39.68)     3:47.49 (39.58)
        4:27.39 (39.90)     5:07.13 (39.74)
        5:46.59 (39.46)     6:24.61 (38.02)
  9 Watson, Clare    10 BISC-PN           6:39.23    6:24.82          9  
                 34.63      1:13.82 (39.19)
        1:53.99 (40.17)     2:33.31 (39.32)
        3:12.17 (38.86)     3:51.20 (39.03)
        4:29.90 (38.70)     5:09.05 (39.15)
        5:49.18 (40.13)     6:24.82 (35.64)
 10 Li, Jennifer     10 PRO-PN            6:32.24    6:27.88          7  
                 34.91      1:13.33 (38.42)
        1:52.90 (39.57)     2:33.09 (40.19)
        3:12.95 (39.86)     3:53.34 (40.39)
        4:32.40 (39.06)     5:12.19 (39.79)
        5:51.38 (39.19)     6:27.88 (36.50)
 11 Kwon, Ashley     10 BC-PN             6:29.43    6:28.01          6  
                 34.56    1:57.60 (1:23.04)
         2:04.52 (6.92)   3:11.99 (1:07.47)
        3:32.82 (20.83)     3:52.44 (19.62)
        4:31.64 (39.20)     5:11.29 (39.65)
        5:50.40 (39.11)     6:28.01 (37.61)
 12 Peng, Isabel     10 OCA-PN            6:54.62    6:29.44          5  
                 35.45      1:14.46 (39.01)
        1:55.23 (40.77)     2:35.50 (40.27)
        3:14.83 (39.33)     3:54.75 (39.92)
        4:34.68 (39.93)     5:14.94 (40.26)
        5:54.78 (39.84)     6:29.44 (34.66)
 13 Kampf, Juliana   10 IST-PN            6:38.69    6:33.69          4  
                 33.04      1:12.34 (39.30)
        1:52.53 (40.19)     2:33.99 (41.46)
        3:14.01 (40.02)     3:55.13 (41.12)
        4:36.56 (41.43)     5:17.04 (40.48)
        5:57.23 (40.19)     6:33.69 (36.46)
 14 Ewers, Emma      10 CSC-PN            6:52.78    6:34.50          3  
                 33.68      1:12.94 (39.26)
        1:52.41 (39.47)     2:33.30 (40.89)
        3:13.20 (39.90)     3:53.53 (40.33)
        4:33.44 (39.91)     5:16.48 (43.04)
        5:56.19 (39.71)     6:34.50 (38.31)
 15 Hardy, Ansley    10 BBST-PN           6:47.52    6:40.60          2  
                 35.32      1:17.20 (41.88)
        2:00.03 (42.83)     2:41.57 (41.54)
        3:21.51 (39.94)     4:02.72 (41.21)
        4:43.92 (41.20)     5:25.03 (41.11)
        6:04.10 (39.07)     6:40.60 (36.50)
 16 Wyzga, Sofia      9 BC-PN             6:15.61L   6:53.37          1  
                 35.38      1:16.70 (41.32)
        1:58.39 (41.69)     2:38.11 (39.72)
        3:21.35 (43.24)     4:03.97 (42.62)
        4:47.25 (43.28)     5:29.75 (42.50)
        6:13.39 (43.64)     6:53.37 (39.98)
 17 Farinas, Gabi    10 BC-PN             6:53.07    7:00.05        
                 37.35      1:19.71 (42.36)
        2:02.75 (43.04)     2:45.13 (42.38)
        3:27.59 (42.46)     4:10.58 (42.99)
        4:53.18 (42.60)     5:37.07 (43.89)
        6:19.87 (42.80)     7:00.05 (40.18)
 18 Enge, Hope        9 BC-PN             6:06.83S   7:01.71        
                 35.97      1:17.91 (41.94)
        2:00.64 (42.73)     2:43.74 (43.10)
        3:27.70 (43.96)     4:11.38 (43.68)
        4:54.17 (42.79)     5:37.88 (43.71)
        6:21.43 (43.55)     7:01.71 (40.28)
 19 Arnold, Jordan   10 BC-PN             6:09.42S   7:02.49        
                 35.59      1:16.48 (40.89)
        1:59.60 (43.12)     2:42.05 (42.45)
        3:26.05 (44.00)     4:10.72 (44.67)
        4:55.08 (44.36)     5:38.24 (43.16)
        6:21.09 (42.85)     7:02.49 (41.40)
 20 Shah, Anika      10 IST-PN            6:53.87    7:03.98        
                 36.74      1:19.75 (43.01)
        2:03.93 (44.18)     2:48.63 (44.70)
        3:32.64 (44.01)     4:17.65 (45.01)
        5:00.26 (42.61)     5:43.94 (43.68)
        6:25.71 (41.77)     7:03.98 (38.27)
 -- Hiigel, Kendra   10 PASC-PN           6:47.68         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               964.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           839
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       434   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          390
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 325   6. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         274
  6. Central Area Aquatics Team        274   8. Pro Swimming                      260
  9. Issaquah Swim Team                246  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          205
 11. University Place Aquatic Club     199  12. Excel Swim Club                   109
 13. Wave Aquatics                     105  14. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          74
 15. Valley Aquatics                  73.5  16. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68
 17. Fife Area Swim Team                60  18. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       58.5
 19. Evergreen Swim Club                56  19. Stingray Swim Team                 56
 21. West Coast Aquatics                50  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29
 23. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               25
 25. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22  25. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22
 27. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  28. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 29. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  30. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 31. Metro Aquatics                     16  32. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 32. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  34. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11