King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 1:47.44  12/13/2003King Aquatic Club
                          B LINDBLAD, A KUKORS, L JENNINGS, E Jennings
          PNS: $ 1:46.74  3/19/2004 King Aquatic Club, KING
                          Lindblad, Kukors, Jennings, Jennings
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                  1:46.51    1:46.45$        40  
     1) Li, Sandy 13                  2) Clise, Maya 13               
     3) Weissman, Hannah 13           4) Chen, Jaime 14               
                 26.93        57.77 (30.84)
        1:22.86 (25.09)     1:46.45 (23.59)
  2 PDST-PN  'A'                  1:51.24    1:47.86         34  
     1) Tang, Amy 14                  2) Zhang, Angela 13             
     3) Li, Joy 13                    4) Yang, Iris 14                
                 25.23        56.49 (31.26)
        1:22.88 (26.39)     1:47.86 (24.98)
  3 KING-PN  'B'                  1:51.44    1:51.09         32  
     1) Wang, Gracie 14               2) Mayfield, Mackenzie 13       
     3) Barbosa, Maisy 14             4) Clemons, Destiny 13          
                 26.96        58.81 (31.85)
        1:26.28 (27.47)     1:51.09 (24.81)
  4 BISC-PN  'A'                  1:53.29    1:51.25         30  
     1) Ashmore, Amanda 14            2) Solseng, Emma 13             
     3) Levan, Siena 13               4) Hayes, Margaret 14           
                 27.66        59.74 (32.08)
        1:27.42 (27.68)     1:51.25 (23.83)
  5 BC-PN  'A'                    1:52.65    1:51.55         28  
     1) Girotto, Amelia 14            2) Mann, Kynseth 14             
     3) Foltenyi, Jade 13             4) Cross, Stella 14             
                 28.28        59.58 (31.30)
        1:25.90 (26.32)     1:51.55 (25.65)
  6 CAAT-PN  'A'                  1:54.10    1:51.73         26  
     1) Soria, Kathryn 14             2) Rowe, Regan 14               
     3) Weiler, Kiersten 13           4) Ambach, Elke 14              
                 28.53      1:00.19 (31.66)
        1:26.56 (26.37)     1:51.73 (25.17)
  7 SRST-PN  'A'                  1:55.17    1:52.87         24  
     1) Obaob, Bea 13                 2) Kowalchyk, Anna 13           
     3) Fidler, Macy 13               4) Kessinger, Aislinn 14        
                 28.41      1:00.21 (31.80)
        1:26.97 (26.76)     1:52.87 (25.90)
  8 PRO-PN  'A'                   1:52.69    1:53.54         22  
     1) Yu, Catherine 13              2) Yeh, Brianna 13              
     3) Ying, Robin 14                4) Hammer, Amelia 14            
                 28.38      1:00.99 (32.61)
        1:28.68 (27.69)     1:53.54 (24.86)
  9 BBST-PN  'A'                  1:57.14    1:55.21         18  
     1) Detta, Teigen 14              2) Zurcher, Ana 13              
     3) Cratsenberg, Bella 14         4) Sasken, Faith 14             
                 27.58      1:01.07 (33.49)
        1:27.61 (26.54)     1:55.21 (27.60)
 10 WAVE-PN  'A'                  1:57.14    1:55.55         14  
     1) Marzec, Ella 14               2) Wu, Andrea 14                
     3) Blackmon, Kaitlyn 13          4) Fitch, Taylor 13             
                 29.26      1:01.38 (32.12)
        1:29.45 (28.07)     1:55.55 (26.10)
 11 VAST-PN  'A'                  1:59.07    1:55.61         12  
     1) Allan, Kaelie 13              2) Ray, Ashley 14               
     3) Tucker, Lilly 14              4) DiMascolo, Lada 14           
                 30.81      1:01.36 (30.55)
        1:30.44 (29.08)     1:55.61 (25.17)
 12 CSC-PN  'A'                   1:58.26    1:56.53         10  
     1) Chipps, Abbie 14              2) Bui, Kalie 14                
     3) Lindberg, Grace 13            4) Carlson, Erika 13            
                 30.38      1:01.98 (31.60)
        1:30.19 (28.21)     1:56.53 (26.34)
 13 CAAT-PN  'B'                  1:59.07    1:57.05          8  
     1) McCain, Lauren 14             2) Scott, Elise 14              
     3) Markle, Krista 14             4) Lauinger, Katherine 13       
                 30.28      1:03.03 (32.75)
        1:30.07 (27.04)     1:57.05 (26.98)
 14 BC-PN  'B'                    1:58.42    1:57.24          6  
     1) Yang, Michelle 13             2) Doan, Kylie 14               
     3) Park, Michelle 13             4) Xie, Soleil 14               
                 30.67      1:02.88 (32.21)
        1:31.03 (28.15)     1:57.24 (26.21)
 15 GAC-PN  'A'                   1:57.02    1:57.78          4  
     1) Heusted, Alyssa 14            2) Treacy, Katie 14             
     3) Ulvin, Emma 14                4) Truswell, Madeline 14        
                 30.00      1:02.63 (32.63)
        1:31.38 (28.75)     1:57.78 (26.40)
 16 OCA-PN  'A'                   1:58.67    1:59.15          2  
     1) Williamson, Julia 14          2) Chen, Hillary 13             
     3) Walz, Katie 14                4) Han, Grace 13                
                 30.33      1:05.55 (35.22)
        1:33.59 (28.04)     1:59.15 (25.56)
 17 CSC-PN  'B'                   1:59.60    1:59.22        
     1) Rohde, Lauren 14              2) He, Melody 14                
     3) Truman, Leah 14               4) Cady, Abby 13                
                 30.53      1:04.01 (33.48)
        1:32.76 (28.75)     1:59.22 (26.46)
 18 WEST-PN  'A'                  1:59.79    1:59.37        
     1) Kaleo, Kendall 13             2) Gale, Kaleigh 14             
     3) Anderson, Caitlyn 14          4) Chow, Megan 14               
                 30.18      1:05.10 (34.92)
        1:32.50 (27.40)     1:59.37 (26.87)
 19 IST-PN  'A'                   1:58.69    2:00.19        
     1) Yocam, Hailey 14              2) Pushckor, Sky 13             
     3) Wang, Bolei 13                4) Nguyen, Sydney 14            
                 29.60      1:04.18 (34.58)
        1:32.36 (28.18)     2:00.19 (27.83)
 20 PRO-PN  'B'                   1:59.18    2:00.43        
     1) Chang, Emily 14               2) Constantinescu, Cora 14      
     3) Foley, Kiera 13               4) Chang, Elsie 13              
                 31.55      1:04.36 (32.81)
        1:33.76 (29.40)     2:00.43 (26.67)
 21 WAVE-PN  'B'                  1:59.69    2:03.98        
     1) Nelson, Nev 14                2) Nguyen, Anna 14              
     3) Traicoff, Sydney 13           4) Bono, Isabella 14            
                 30.15      1:06.99 (36.84)
        1:36.60 (29.61)     2:03.98 (27.38)
 -- KING-PN  'D'                  1:54.90   X1:55.43        
     1) Jacobson, Sarah 14            2) Sears, Hailey 13             
     3) Walling, Kimberly 14          4) McCarty, Cierra 14           
                 29.09      1:01.69 (32.60)
        1:30.64 (28.95)     1:55.43 (24.79)
 -- KING-PN  'C'                  1:53.80   X1:56.15        
     1) Fulmer, Peyton 13             2) Kolyvek, Hanna 14            
     3) Deng, Pauline 13              4) Vertetis, Mary 14            
                 30.19      1:01.77 (31.58)
        1:30.56 (28.79)     1:56.15 (25.59)
 -- KING-PN  'E'                  1:58.40   X1:59.29        
     1) Tamura, Alana 14              2) Campbell, Lindsay 13         
     3) Visperas, Dominique 14        4) Blakely, Amelia 14           
                 29.42      1:04.12 (34.70)
        1:32.90 (28.78)     1:59.29 (26.39)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               890.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           770
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       379   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          355
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 255   6. Central Area Aquatics Team        253
  7. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         252   8. Pro Swimming                      251
  9. Issaquah Swim Team                225  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          192
 11. University Place Aquatic Club     185  12. Excel Swim Club                    93
 13. Wave Aquatics                      81  14. Valley Aquatics                  73.5
 15. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68  16. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          60
 16. Fife Area Swim Team                60  18. Stingray Swim Team                 56
 18. Evergreen Swim Club                56  20. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       50.5
 21. West Coast Aquatics                50  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29
 23. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  24. Gold's Aquatics Club               25
 25. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22  25. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22
 27. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5  28. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 29. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  30. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 31. Metro Aquatics                     16  32. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 32. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  34. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11