King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 1:44.54  12/18/2014KING AQUATIC CLUB, KING
                          T Lu, A Flores, A Nguyen, E Dang
          PNS: $ 1:44.54  12/18/2014KING AQUATIC CLUB, KING
                          T Lu, A Flores, A Nguyen, E Dang
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 BC-PN  'A'                    1:52.80    1:50.78         40  
     1) Pak, Joshua 12                2) Koh, Christian 12            
     3) Klym, Aaron 12                4) Brown, Connor 12             
                 28.67        58.04 (29.37)
        1:24.47 (26.43)     1:50.78 (26.31)
  2 OCA-PN  'A'                   1:57.12    1:53.91         34  
     1) Williamson, Matt 12           2) Ralston, Emmett 12           
     3) Sieckhaus, Jack 11            4) Liu, Evan 12                 
                 29.29        59.74 (30.45)
        1:28.23 (28.49)     1:53.91 (25.68)
  3 KING-PN  'A'                  1:59.40    1:57.48         32  
     1) Koo, Daniel 12                2) Pak, Ryan 12                 
     3) Chew, Kyle 12                 4) Xu, Tim 12                   
                 30.20      1:03.74 (33.54)
        1:31.55 (27.81)     1:57.48 (25.93)
  4 BC-PN  'B'                    2:01.15    1:59.60         30  
     1) Lee, Jacob 12                 2) Zhang, Alvin 12              
     3) Wong, Caden 12                4) Aaselund, Cam 12             
                 30.31      1:03.72 (33.41)
        1:33.49 (29.77)     1:59.60 (26.11)
  5 CAAT-PN  'A'                  2:01.48    1:59.67         28  
     1) Carr, Dylan 12                2) Gelinas, Paul 12             
     3) Limbaugh, Harrison 12         4) Bricca, Ben 12               
                 30.56      1:05.63 (35.07)
        1:35.13 (29.50)     1:59.67 (24.54)
  6 UPAC-PN  'A'                  2:03.61    2:00.91         26  
     1) Idio, David 11                2) Kwon, Adam 11                
     3) Serafimovici, Maxim 12        4) Mccune, Julian 12            
                 29.13      1:05.79 (36.66)
        1:32.84 (27.05)     2:00.91 (28.07)
  7 PRO-PN  'A'                   2:02.27    2:00.99         24  
     1) Tan, Dixon 12                 2) Liu, Jerry 12                
     3) Zheng, Allen 12               4) Major, Levi 12               
                 31.09      1:04.28 (33.19)
        1:34.21 (29.93)     2:00.99 (26.78)
  8 BISC-PN  'A'                  2:03.87    2:02.54         22  
     1) McDevitt, Colin 12            2) Wenker, Finn 12              
     3) Stewart, Curtis 12            4) Nordgren, Jason 12           
                 30.43      1:04.77 (34.34)
        1:34.89 (30.12)     2:02.54 (27.65)
  9 EAST-PN  'A'                  2:07.40    2:05.79         18  
     1) Dong, Teddy 12                2) Xue, Ryan 11                 
     3) Choi, Leonard 12              4) Wu, Justin 11                
                 32.15      1:08.68 (36.53)
        1:38.74 (30.06)     2:05.79 (27.05)
 10 BBST-PN  'A'                  2:08.13    2:06.04         14  
     1) Chen, Noah 11                 2) Kim, Paul 12                 
     3) Cratsenberg, Miles 11         4) Loeffelholz, Braedon 11      
                 34.33      1:08.08 (33.75)
        1:36.59 (28.51)     2:06.04 (29.45)
 11 PDST-PN  'A'                  2:08.79    2:06.70         12  
     1) Chen, Nathan 11               2) Yamaguchi, Riku 11           
     3) Xu, Nathan 11                 4) Lubong, Christian 11         
                 32.69      1:07.60 (34.91)
        1:36.79 (29.19)     2:06.70 (29.91)
 12 WEST-PN  'A'                  2:09.39    2:06.99         10  
     1) Da, Andrew 12                 2) Joshi, Amey 12               
     3) Pallos, Mate 12               4) Kim, Jacob 12                
                 31.93      1:06.75 (34.82)
        1:36.48 (29.73)     2:06.99 (30.51)
 13 CAAT-PN  'B'                  2:09.05    2:07.01          8  
     1) Smith, Jordan 11              2) Scott, Ben 11                
     3) Logan, Luke 12                4) Scott, Tyson 11              
                 33.08      1:08.71 (35.63)
        1:39.20 (30.49)     2:07.01 (27.81)
 14 OCA-PN  'B'                   2:09.20    2:08.61          6  
     1) Ko, Tyler 12                  2) Chene, Ryder 11              
     3) Shobe, Dylan 12               4) Shield, Matthew 12           
                 30.50      1:10.45 (39.95)
        1:42.56 (32.11)     2:08.61 (26.05)
 15 IST-PN  'A'                   2:08.22    2:08.78          4  
     1) Gamble, Carston 11            2) Weng, Albert 12              
     3) Nguyen, Andrew 11             4) Zablocki, Dex 12             
                 34.82      1:08.99 (34.17)
        1:39.78 (30.79)     2:08.78 (29.00)
 16 PRO-PN  'B'                   2:08.72    2:08.88          2  
     1) Li, Ryan 11                   2) Fang, Ricky 12               
     3) Tan, Ayden 12                 4) Wong, Aaron 11               
                 33.27      1:09.10 (35.83)
        1:39.59 (30.49)     2:08.88 (29.29)
 17 KING-PN  'B'                  2:08.78    2:09.53        
     1) Audette, Matthew 11           2) Medvinsky, Jonah 11          
     3) Nguyen, Alex 11               4) Fernandez-Budiman, Javier 11 
                 32.29      1:08.60 (36.31)
        1:40.22 (31.62)     2:09.53 (29.31)
 18 WAVE-PN  'A'                  2:05.84    2:10.21        
     1) Popov, Mihail 12              2) Zhang, Tyler 11              
     3) Claux, Alexander 12           4) Sattari, Noah 11             
                 33.26      1:10.11 (36.85)
        1:40.56 (30.45)     2:10.21 (29.65)
 -- BC-PN  'C'                    2:05.07   X2:03.22        
     1) Sevier, Cole 12               2) Cross, Parker 12             
     3) Wang, Vincent 12              4) Carmichael, Colin 12         
                 31.82      1:06.42 (34.60)
        1:36.18 (29.76)     2:03.22 (27.04)
 -- CSC-PN  'A'                   2:09.29         NS        
     1) Lee, Nathaniel 11             2) Chen, Jerry 12               
     3) Tran, Ien 12                  4) Zettle, Elek 11              
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               818.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           736
  3. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          353   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       349
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 245   6. Pro Swimming                      229
  7. Issaquah Swim Team                225   8. Central Area Aquatics Team        219
  9. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         218  10. University Place Aquatic Club     185
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          174  12. Excel Swim Club                    93
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68  14. Wave Aquatics                      67
 15. Valley Aquatics                  61.5  16. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          60
 16. Fife Area Swim Team                60  18. Evergreen Swim Club                56
 19. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       50.5  20. West Coast Aquatics                50
 21. Stingray Swim Team                 32  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29
 23. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  24. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22
 24. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  26. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 27. Gold's Aquatics Club               21  27. Chinook Aquatic Club               21
 29. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  30. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 31. Metro Aquatics                     16  32. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 32. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  34. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11