King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/9/2017 - 10:28 AM
  2017 PN 14& Under Short Course Championships - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017   
                  Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                  
                Hosted by Bellevue Club Swim Team Boosters                 
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: % 1:53.15  12/18/2014BELLEVUE CLUB SWIM TEAM, BC
                          A Freeman, A Yao, J Conger, K Cross
          PNS: $ 1:53.15  12/18/2014BELLEVUE CLUB SWIM TEAM, BC
                          A Freeman, A Yao, J Conger, K Cross
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                  1:55.59    1:54.22         40  
     1) Siripipat, Lily 11            2) Tu, Gillian 12               
     3) Lei, Megan 12                 4) Portmann, Makenna 12         
                 28.66      1:01.01 (32.35)
        1:28.13 (27.12)     1:54.22 (26.09)
  2 BC-PN  'A'                    1:58.41    1:56.47         34  
     1) Chen, Isabella 12             2) Curley, Malia 12             
     3) Girotto, Kaitlyn 12           4) Hackworth, Gracie 12         
                 29.63      1:02.26 (32.63)
        1:30.49 (28.23)     1:56.47 (25.98)
  3 PRO-PN  'A'                   2:01.10    1:57.29         32  
     1) Ong, Kat 11                   2) Wu, Claire 12                
     3) Chen, Michelle 12             4) Achecar-Romanin, Adriana 12  
                 29.73      1:02.81 (33.08)
        1:31.06 (28.25)     1:57.29 (26.23)
  4 XCEL-PN  'A'                  2:02.50    1:59.40         30  
     1) Dahl, Helena 12               2) Lemke, Saylor 12             
     3) Jablonski, Ella 11            4) Eleveld, Kate 11             
                 31.21      1:04.75 (33.54)
        1:32.69 (27.94)     1:59.40 (26.71)
  5 CAAT-PN  'A'                  2:01.34    1:59.92         28  
     1) Woare, Vivian 12              2) Hong, Zoe 12                 
     3) Larsen, Sophia 12             4) Straley, Maggie 12           
                 30.74      1:03.22 (32.48)
        1:32.66 (29.44)     1:59.92 (27.26)
  6 BBST-PN  'A'                  2:01.07    2:00.27         26  
     1) Gill, Julie 12                2) Lo, Florence 12              
     3) Buetow, Evelyn 12             4) Tilley, Jaeli 12             
                 32.83      1:05.94 (33.11)
        1:33.55 (27.61)     2:00.27 (26.72)
  7 IST-PN  'A'                   2:04.56    2:00.43         24  
     1) Lam, Selena 12                2) Kim, Calliope 12             
     3) Shah, Maya 12                 4) Huarte, Hannah 12            
                 30.23      1:04.42 (34.19)
        1:33.46 (29.04)     2:00.43 (26.97)
  8 OCA-PN  'A'                   2:03.70    2:00.88         22  
     1) Gruner, Ava 12                2) Manfredi, Milan 12           
     3) Galanti, Sam 12               4) Robertson, Abby 12           
                 30.83      1:04.80 (33.97)
        1:34.53 (29.73)     2:00.88 (26.35)
  9 IST-PN  'B'                   2:04.69    2:01.68         18  
     1) Tran, Hannah 12               2) Arroyo, Abby 12              
     3) Canaday, Keaton 12            4) Nguyen, Katelyn 12           
                 30.81      1:04.94 (34.13)
        1:34.67 (29.73)     2:01.68 (27.01)
 10 UPAC-PN  'A'                  2:04.97    2:02.42         14  
     1) Putt, Takara 11               2) Bellin, Gretta 12            
     3) Caritativo, Athea 12          4) Sotomayor, Madison 12        
                 31.73      1:05.52 (33.79)
        1:34.96 (29.44)     2:02.42 (27.46)
 11 CSC-PN  'A'                   2:03.28    2:02.73         12  
     1) Matsumura, Yuko 12            2) Gooding, Liv 12              
     3) Lesh, Natalie 12              4) Andrews, Catherine 11        
                 33.13      1:07.28 (34.15)
        1:36.03 (28.75)     2:02.73 (26.70)
 12 KING-PN  'B'                  2:02.43    2:03.11         10  
     1) Schlutt, Emma 12              2) Pham, Keira 12               
     3) Wichelmann, Sloane 12         4) Dickie, Hannah 12            
                 31.82      1:06.59 (34.77)
        1:35.26 (28.67)     2:03.11 (27.85)
 13 WAVE-PN  'A'                  2:03.40    2:03.86          8  
     1) Tan, Gianna 12                2) Kulkarni, Priyanka 12        
     3) Yin, Renee 12                 4) Nanda, Yana 12               
                 40.30      1:07.36 (27.06)
        1:36.82 (29.46)     2:03.86 (27.04)
 14 BC-PN  'B'                    2:05.33    2:05.09          6  
     1) Makhervaks, Nika 12           2) Enge, Piper 11               
     3) Avansino, Mia 12              4) Cruzen, Flora 12             
                 32.15      1:07.39 (35.24)
        1:37.47 (30.08)     2:05.09 (27.62)
 15 BISC-PN  'A'                  2:07.32    2:06.72          4  
     1) Fiore, Alexa 12               2) Tuinukuafe, Anna 12          
     3) Lin, Iris 11                  4) Houseman, Kathryn 11         
                 32.09      1:05.97 (33.88)
        1:37.64 (31.67)     2:06.72 (29.08)
 16 CSC-PN  'B'                   2:07.81    2:08.61          2  
     1) Bargfrede, Chloe 11           2) Moriarty, Ayzlyn 12          
     3) Gelfand, Hope 12              4) Blume, Natalie 12            
                 34.54      1:09.23 (34.69)
        1:41.27 (32.04)     2:08.61 (27.34)
 17 OCA-PN  'B'                   2:07.79    2:10.39        
     1) Hoff, Natalie 12              2) Long, Jadyn 12               
     3) Yoo, Rachael 11               4) Chechitelli, Cailey 12       
                 33.77      1:09.52 (35.75)
        1:42.18 (32.66)     2:10.39 (28.21)
 18 SRST-PN  'A'                  2:00.18    2:15.26        
     1) Krajcovic, Zosia 12           2) Chau, Elaine 12              
     3) Stewart, Kayla 12             4) Lao, Ellie 11                
                 31.53      1:11.38 (39.85)
        1:46.29 (34.91)     2:15.26 (28.97)
 19 WAVE-PN  'B'                  2:08.03    2:16.35        
     1) Mcclure, Grace 12             2) Kimborowicz, Jenna 11        
     3) Kaushik, Samyukta 11          4) Reynolds, Lola 11            
                 34.15      1:11.92 (37.77)
        1:46.70 (34.78)     2:16.35 (29.65)
 20 MET-PN  'A'                   2:07.60    2:20.33        
     1) Proctor, Alexa 12             2) Legler, Julia 11             
     3) Lopez-Pacheco, Karina 12      4) Angeles-Sanchez, Leslie 12   
                 31.90      1:11.95 (40.05)
        1:49.63 (37.68)     2:20.33 (30.70)
 -- KING-PN  'C'                  2:07.16   X2:08.23        
     1) Staggers, Mia 12              2) Tamura, Maija 12             
     3) Felner, Joy 11                4) Ma, Elizabeth 11             
                 31.52      1:08.40 (36.88)
        1:39.84 (31.44)     2:08.23 (28.39)
 -- PDST-PN  'A'                  2:07.48         DQ        
     1) Wang, Grace 12                2) Lu, Amy 12                   
     3) Chiu, Amelia 12               4) Zong, Ziyu 11                
                 29.93      1:08.30 (38.37)
        1:38.40 (30.10)          DQ (28.38)
 -- CAAT-PN  'B'                  2:07.05         DQ        
     1) Baber, Katie 12               2) Dull, Stella 12              
     3) Gheewala, Maya 12             4) Cockrill, Savannah 12        
                 32.14      1:07.94 (35.80)
        1:38.28 (30.34)          DQ (27.96)
 -- GAC-PN  'A'                   2:07.99         DQ        
     1) Vickers, Savannah 12          2) Treacy, Allie 11             
     3) Jandhanayingyong, Jyll 12     4) Winn, Leah 12                
                 32.42      1:11.31 (38.89)
        1:41.40 (30.09)          DQ (28.90)
 -- IST-PN  'C'                   2:07.48         DQ        
     1) Cho, Chloe 12                 2) Yu, Hannah 12                
     3) Bowen, Amelia 12              4) Wang, Skylar 12              
                 37.14      1:14.54 (37.40)
        1:46.45 (31.91)          DQ (29.42)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                      
 
  1. King Aquatic Club               786.5   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           666
  3. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       327   4. Olympic Cascade Aquatics          313
  5. Cascade Swim Club                 245   6. Issaquah Swim Team                221
  7. Pacific Dragons Swim Team         206   8. Pro Swimming                      203
  9. Central Area Aquatics Team        183  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team          160
 11. University Place Aquatic Club     159  12. Excel Swim Club                    93
 13. South Snohomish County Dolphin     68  14. Wave Aquatics                      67
 15. Valley Aquatics                  61.5  16. Fife Area Swim Team                60
 16. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          60  18. Evergreen Swim Club                56
 19. West Coast Aquatics                40  20. Eastside Aquatic Swim Team       32.5
 21. Stingray Swim Team                 32  22. Thunderbird Aquatic Club           29
 23. North Whidbey Aquatic Club         26  24. Thurston Olympians Swim Club       22
 24. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  26. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team         21.5
 27. Chinook Aquatic Club               21  27. Gold's Aquatics Club               21
 29. Unattached King Aquatic Club       20  30. Unatt-University Place Aquatic     17
 31. Metro Aquatics                     16  32. Puget Sound Aquatics               14
 32. Port Angeles Swim Club             14  34. UnAtt - Thunderbird Aquatic Cl     12
 35. Unatt-Bellevue Club Swim Team      11